Football.biz

Bugünün oyunları

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [07:41:05]
14:00 Fulham -:- Aston Villa
16:15 Liverpool -:- Arsenal
07:00 Hebei HX Xingfu -:- Qingdao Huanghai F.C
07:00 Chongqing SWM Motors -:- Shanghai East Asia F
09:00 Leicester City U23 -:- Blackburn Rovers U23
F 07:00 Beijing Guoan 4-0 Shijiazhuang YongCha1
F 07:00 Tianjin Teda 0-0 Wuhan ZALL
15:45 Bologna -:- Parma
14:00 Antalyaspor -:- Denizlispor
15:45 Beaconsfield SYCOB -:- Gosport Borough
09:00 Smouha SC -:- Haras El Hedoud
11:30 Talaea EI-Gaish -:- Ismaily
11:30 El Entag Al Harby -:- Wadi Degla SC
15:00 Aswan -:- EL Masry
12:15 Hvidovre IF -:- Fremad Amager
13:30 Eston Villa II -:- JK Piraaja Tallinn I
14:00 Kalmar -:- Varbergs BoIS FC
14:00 AIK Solna -:- Mjallby AIF
13:45 Jong Ajax (Youth) -:- Excelsior SBV
16:00 SC Telstar -:- Den Bosch
08:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:- Leicester City U23
09:00 Wigan U23 -:- Nottingham Forest U2
09:00 Charlton U23 -:- Watford U23
14:00 Hull City U23 -:- Sheffield Wed U23
15:00 Colchester United U2 -:- Ipswich U23
15:45 Haringey Borough -:- Leatherhead
09:00 Sunderland U23 -:- Leeds United U23
10:00 West Bromwich U23 -:- Fulham U23
20:00 Fluminense RJ -:- Coritiba PR
15:45 Belenenses -:- FC Famalicao
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Hamburger SV
14:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 -:- SV Meppen
F 05:00 Da Nang II1 2-0 Tuan Tu Phu Tho1
40' Sogdiana (W) 0-0 AGMK (w)
40' FK Buxoro (W) 0-0 Pakhtakor Tashkent (w)
37' PFK Qizilqum Women 0-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w)
37' Sevinch (w) 1-0 Metallurg(W)
17:00 Chattanooga -:- California Utd Strik
20:00 New York Cosmos -:- LA Force
11:15 Central Espanol -:- CA Juventud
13:30 Rampla Juniors FC -:- Villa Teresa
15:45 Rocha -:- Tacuarembo
S 04:55 Nika Mykolaiv (W) 0-0 Pantery Uman (w)
11:00 FC Mynai -:- FC Mariupol
12:59 Boluspor -:- Altinordu
12:59 Menemen Belediye Spo -:- Tuzlaspor
09:00 Coastal Union -:- JKT Tanzania
14:00 Eskilstuna United (w -:- Orebro (w)
15:00 Debrecin VSC -:- Pecsi MFC
14:00 Orgryte -:- GAIS
F 14:00 Brommapojkarna12 1-1 Sollentuna United1
09:45 Amal Atbara -:- Hilal O Baye
12:45 El-Ahli Atbara -:- Rabita Kosti
12:59 Khimki -:- Dynamo Moscow
10:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal -:- Norilsky Nickel Futs
11:00 Lyngby Reserve -:- Kobenhavn Reserve
15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti -:- FC UT Arad
S 04:15 Lyallpur 0-0 Baloch Noushki
15:45 Estoril -:- Leixoes
12:59 Stal Mielec -:- Piast Gliwice
11:30 Grorud -:- Oygarden FK
11:30 KFUM Oslo -:- Sandnes Ulf
11:30 Strommen -:- Ranheim IL
11:30 Asane Fotball -:- Raufoss
12:59 Ham-Kam -:- Stjordals Blink
12:59 Lillestrom -:- Jerv
12:59 Sogndal -:- Kongsvinger
F 06:00 Ispe FC1 3-1 Laconi Lian2
F 06:00 Southern Myanmar 1-2 Shan United1
F 06:00 YANGON UNITED 4-2 Ayeyawady united
F 01:20 Aldariin Daichid (W)1 0-8 Arvis (W)
F 03:00 Khovd Western (W)2 1-0 Khoromkhon Club (W)
F 04:40 Mongoliin Temuulel ( 3-0 Uvurkhangai (W)
S 27/09 Deren (W) 1-0 Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud 1
10:00 Texi U19 -:- FK Berane U19
10:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad -:- Buducnost U19
11:59 Baodugreeka U19 -:- FK Jedinstvo Bijelo
F 04:00 Selenge Press 0-0 Athletic 220 FC
11:59 Juarez FC (w) -:- Toluca (w)
18:00 Chivas Guadalajara ( -:- Queretaro (w)
20:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) -:- Atlas (w)
F 27/09 CDSyC Cruz Azul1 0-0 Club America2
13:00 F.C. Nouadhibou -:- ACS Ksar
15:55 AS Garde Nationale -:- AS Police (BEN)
F 07:00 KSPO FC (w) 1-0 Suwon FMC (w)
F 07:00 Changnyeong (W) 0-5 Hyundai Steel Red An
F 07:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0-4 Sejong Gumi Sportsto
F 07:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 2-2 Seoul Amazones (w)
84' Jeonnam Dragons2 0-2 Jeju United
38' FC Shakhtyor Karagandy1 1-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
F 04:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo2 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda12
F 07:00 FK Atyrau 2-1 Bulat Temirtau2
F 07:00 Akzhayik Oral2 2-0 Akademiya Ontustik1
10:00 Ramtha Club -:- Sahab SC
12:30 Al Wihdat Amman -:- Al-Jazeera
14:45 JuventusU23 -:- Pro Sesto
14:30 Cobh Ramblers U19 -:- Cork City U19
14:00 Leiknir KB U19 -:- Afturelding Hviti U1
16:00 Breidablik Augnablik -:- Throttur Reykjavik U
16:15 Vikingur Reykjavik ( -:- Keflavik (w)
16:15 Afturelding/Fram (w) -:- Augnablik (w)
17:00 IA Akranes (w) -:- Fjolnir (w)
F 03:00 Eastern A.A Football 2-0 R F
13:30 AEL Larisa -:- Panathinaikos
S 07:00 FC Gori 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
12:59 Honka Akatemia -:- Lahden Reipas
15:45 Stourbridge -:- Nuneaton Borough
14:45 Market Drayton Town -:- Chasetown
14:45 Coleshill Town -:- Corby Town
09:00 Al Hamman -:- Baladiyet El Mahalla
09:00 Olympic (EGY) -:- El Mansoura
09:00 Pharco -:- Ala ab Damanhour
14:00 Nordsjaelland -:- Lyngby
40' Aalborg BK Reserve1 0-1 Randers FC Reserve
38' Pardubice (w) 0-3 Sparta Praha (w)
09:30 Ceska Lipa -:- Banik Most Sous
12:59 Alki Oroklini -:- Dignis Yepsonas
12:59 Digenis Morphou -:- Onisilos Sotiras
F 04:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 2-2 Beijing Beikong (w)
F 04:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 1-0 Jiangsu Suning (w)
10:00 Rudes -:- Hajduk Split II
21:00 Puerto Golfito -:- CD Barrio Mexico
17:30 Orsomarso -:- Real Santander
20:00 Union Magdalena -:- Fortaleza F.C
F 27/09 Independiente Santa 13 1-1 Millonarios2
15:00 Deportes Santa Cruz -:- Santiago Morning
14:30 Slavia Sofia -:- Tsarsko Selo
18:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) -:- Gremio (w)
20:00 Santa Cruz PE -:- EC Jacuipense
20:00 CRB AL -:- America MG
10:00 FC Minsk -:- Smolevichy-STI
F 05:00 Ugyen Academy1 4-1 Druk Stars FC1
14:30 Andelsbuch -:- SC Mannsdorf
14:30 Royal Charleroi U21 -:- Westerlo U21
14:30 KV Oostende U21 -:- Lommel SK U21
14:30 Excelsior Mouscron U -:- Cercle Brugge U21
14:30 St.-Truidense U21 -:- Lierse U21
14:30 Germinal Beerschot A -:- RWD Molenbeek U21
14:30 Kortrijk U21 -:- Zulte-Waregem U21
14:30 Seraing U21 -:- Royal Antwerp FC U21
14:30 St. Gilloise U21 -:- Deinze U21
14:30 Anderlecht U21 -:- Standard Liege U21
14:30 AS Eupen U21 -:- RS Waasland Beveren
14:30 KAA GentU21 -:- Oud Heverlee Leuven
15:00 Everton U23 -:- Derby County U23
15:45 Racing Genk -:- Oostende
14:00 SC Schwaz -:- Worgl Obi SV
10:30 FC Avan Academy -:- FC Pyunik
S 08:30 FC Noah 0-0 FK Van
12:30 HJK Helsinki -:- RoPS Rovaniemi
12:30 Inter Turku -:- Lahti
12:30 SJK Seinajoen -:- HIFK
15:45 Troyes -:- Clermont
F 27/09 Vancouver Whitecaps3 0-1 Portland Timbers2
F 27/09 LA Galaxy1 1-3 Seattle Sounders
F 27/09 Los Angeles FC1 1-2 San Jose Earthquakes3
F 16:00 Real Oviedo2 0-2 RCD Espanyol
F 16:00 Cadiz4 1-3 Sevilla2