Football.biz

Bitmiş oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [07:43:06]
S 15:45 Torino 0-0 Sassuolo
F 25/02 Bengaluru Braves (W) 0-2 Bangalore United FC
F 01:45 Beach City2 0-0 Kingborough Lions Re1
F 03:00 Kryvbas 3-1 FC Halych
F 04:15 Glenorchy Knights Re 2-3 Hobart United4
F 05:00 Plo Grey Sur Spartak 5-1 UkrAgroKom Alexandri
F 05:30 Fremantle City FC (w 3-0 Subiaco AFC (w)
S 00:15 Parikrma FC (W) 0-1 Kickstart Karnataka
S 05:00 FC Essentuki 0-0 FC Tuapse
S 06:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
S 08:00 Rosenborg 0-0 Ranheim IL
S 09:00 Jerv 0-0 Egersunds IK
S 11:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-0 Lillestrom
S 11:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0-0 Asker
S 14:00 Kvik Halden 0-0 Baerum SK
F 05:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Yokohama Marinos1
F 07:00 FC Vorskla U21 4-1 PFC Oleksandria U21
F 07:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 2-3 Rukh Vynnyky U21
F 05:00 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3
F 01:30 Satdobato Youth Club2 3-2 Khumaltar Youth Club1
F 04:45 Madhyapur Youth Asso3 2-1 Tushal Youth Club3
F 11:00 San Luis U20 2-1 Tigres UANL U20
F 25/02 Atletico San Luis3 2-2 Tigres UANL1
S 05:15 Panjim Footballers 1-0 FC Goa Development I
F 03:00 ASC2 0-3 Bengaluru B2
F 05:00 FC Bengaluru United 6-0 Young Challengers1
F 04:45 Muktijoddha SKC1 1-1 Rahmatganj MFS
F 02:30 Dandenong Thunder U22 3-1 Dandenong City U2011
F 03:45 Port Melbourne3 0-1 Melbourne Knights11
F 04:30 Dandenong Thunder3 1-1 Dandenong City SC2
F 06:30 Inglewood United 1-0 Willip13
F 06:30 ECU Joondalup2 5-3 Rocking ham City3
F 06:30 Balcatta FC1 1-4 Armadale SC2
F 09:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 04:00 Manly United1 1-1 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 04:45 Marconi Stallions 0-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 06:30 Joondalup City1 2-8 Western Knights
F 06:30 Kelmscott Roos SC3 0-2 Subiaco AFC
F 06:30 Dianella White Eagle4 2-0 Fremantle City2
F 06:30 Balga SC 2-0 Quinns FC
S 14:30 FC Magna Wiener Neus 0-0 Trenkwalder Admira (
S 14:30 Wiener SC 0-0 Team Wiener Linien
S 14:30 Traiskirchen 0-0 Andelsbuch
F 04:00 NA Hussein Dey U2111 2-0 RC Relizane U2111
F 04:00 Olympique Medea U214 0-1 CS Constantine U2112
F 04:00 USM Alger U211 1-0 NC Magra U212
F 04:00 USM Bel Abbes U211 0-0 JSM Skikda U214
S 04:00 JS Saoura U21 2-0 US Biskra U21
S 10:00 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid 0-0 CR Belouizdad
F 01:45 Marconi Stallions U2 0-0 Sydney FC U20