Football.biz

Bitmiş oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [01:48:34]
S 10:00 FC Masr 0-0 El Entag Al Harby
S 07:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0-0 Quang Nam
S 07:00 T T Hanoi 0-0 Thanh Hoa
S 07:00 Sai Gon FC 0-0 Than Quang Ninh
S 07:45 Port FC 0-0 Rayong FC
S 08:00 Trat FC 0-0 Muang Thong United
S 09:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0-0 Buriram United
S 10:00 Samut Prakan City 0-0 Bangkok Glass
S 07:45 Khonkaen FC 0-0 Uthai Thani Forest
S 08:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 0-0 Lampang FC
S 09:00 Udon Thani 0-0 Khonkaen United
S 09:00 Customs Department F 0-0 Ayutthaya United
S 10:00 Ranong FC 0-0 Navy FC
S 08:30 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Aberdeen
S 06:00 Gornik Polkowice 0-0 Gryf Wejherowo
F 07/08 Christchurch United2 1-1 Ferrymead Bays1
S 01:30 Hamilton Olympic 0-0 Maitland
F 07/08 Manukau United1 2-2 Central United Auckl13
F 07/08 Mazatlan FC1 2-2 Toluca2
S 07:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
S 08:30 Pstni 0-0 Barito Putera
S 08:30 Persebaya Surabaya 0-0 Persela Lamongan
S 08:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya 0-0 Persipura Jayapura
S 11:00 Thor Akureyri 0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
S 11:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0-0 Afturelding
S 11:00 Keflavik 0-0 Fram Reykjavik
S 11:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0-0 Leiknir F
S 15:00 Grindavik 0-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 07/08 Labasa FC23 1-1 Ba14
F 07/08 Croydon Kings Reserv1 0-5 North Eastern MetroS3
F 07/08 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0-1 Adelaide United Rese
F 07/08 Campbelltown City Re 2-1 Para Hills Reserves1
F 07/08 Modbury Jets Reserve1 5-1 Adelaide City Reserv
F 07/08 Seaford Rangers Rese 5-5 Adelaide Hills Reser3
F 07/08 Playford Reserves4 3-0 Fulham United FC Res2
F 07/08 Western Strikers Res2 1-2 South Adelaide Reser1
F 07/08 West Adelaide Reserv 4-1 West Torrens Birkall2
F 07/08 Sturt Lions Reserves1 0-3 Adelaide Victory Res4
F 07/08 Stop Out5 2-2 Napier City Rovers6
F 12:00 Borac Banja Luka3 2-0 Sloboda3
F 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina5 0-2 FK Zeljeznicar5
F 07/08 Gold Coast city (w)1 2-1 Logan Lightning (W)
S 03:00 Magpies Crusaders 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wande
F 07/08 Woden Weston FC U23 1-0 Monaro Panthers U231
F 07/08 Broadbeach United Re12 1-3 Nerang Reserves3
F 00:00 Coomera Reserves1 1-0 Southport Reserves1
F 07/08 Central Coast U20 3-1 Northern Tigers U20
S 07/08 Lambton Jaffas U20 0-0 Broadmeadow Magic U2