Football.biz

Bitmiş oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [02:05:56]
S 09:00 Beijing Guoan 0-0 Hebei FC
S 11:30 Ilves Tampere II 0-0 Vantaa
F 12:00 Hercules2 1-2 UE Cornella12
F 15/05 New Mexico United4 3-1 Austin Bold2
S 11:00 FC Red Star Zurich 0-0 SV Hongg
S 11:00 FC Paradiso 0-0 USV Eschen Mauren
S 11:00 FC St.Gallen U21 0-0 FC Linth 04
S 11:00 FC Tuggen 0-0 Thalwil
S 11:00 Bulle 0-0 Chenois
S 11:00 FC Martigny Sports 0-0 La Chaux-de-Fonds
S 11:00 Olympique de Geneve 0-0 FC Naters
S 11:00 Vevey Sports 0-0 Azzurri 90
S 11:59 CD Cabecense 0-0 Castilleja CF
F 07:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1-2 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 12:00 Osasuna B2 2-0 Racing Santander1
F 12:00 Smartno1 3-0 Brda15
F 18:00 General Diaz 1-0 Rubio nu
F 18:00 2 de Mayo PJC 3-4 3 De Febrero
F 18:00 Club Fernando de la 0-0 Fulgencio Yegros
F 18:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-1 Deportivo Santani
S 15/05 Valentine Phoenix Re 0-2 Edgeworth Eagles Res
S 04:00 Busan I Park 0-0 Chungnam Asan
F 15/05 JFA Academy Fukushim 3-0 Fukuoka AN (w)1
F 00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-3 Nippon Sport Science
F 01:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-3 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 01:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1-2 Angeviolet Hiroshima
F 01:00 Verspah Oita 4-0 Yokogawa Musashino
F 01:00 Mio Biwako Shiga3 3-2 Suzuka unlimited
F 01:00 Matsue City FC 1-2 Run Mel Aomori
F 01:00 Nara Club1 1-2 Veertien Kuwana1
F 01:00 Kochi United 1-0 FC Tiamo Hirakata
F 01:00 Grulla Morioka1 0-2 FC Gifu2
F 01:00 Imabari FC1 1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki2
F 01:00 Yokohama SCC 0-2 Miyazaki1
F 10:00 Sassuolo (w)2 0-0 AC Milan (w)1
F 10:00 Fiorentina (w)1 2-1 Empoli (w)2
F 10:00 Inter Milan (w)1 0-2 Florentia(wï¼2
S 06:00 Barcelona (w) - Sporting De Huelva (
S 16:00 Always Ready 0-0 Atletico Palmaflor V
S 18:15 Club Guabira 0-0 Oriente Petrolero
S 20:30 Bolivar 0-0 Real Santa Cruz
F 12:30 FK Vitebsk2 3-2 Energetik-BGU Minsk3
S 01:00 Robina City Blue 0-0 Nerang
S 12:00 Wolfsberger AC Amate 0-0 ATSV Stadl Paura
S 12:00 SV Ried B 0-0 Allerheiligen
S 12:00 Union Gurten 0-0 SV Spittal
S 12:00 Vocklamarkt 0-0 FC Wels
S 12:00 WSC Hertha Wels 0-0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
F 15/05 Sydney United 58 U201 1-5 Sydney Olympic U201
F 15/05 Wollongong Wolves U21 2-2 Rockdale City Suns U3
F 00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tige 0-0 Blacktown City FC U2
F 15/05 Real Salt Lake1 0-0 Nashville1
F 15/05 San Jose Earthquakes1 0-2 Portland Timbers2