Football.biz

Ehtimallar

Vaxt Oyun 1 x 2
07:00 Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
78% 5% 17%
07:00 Guangzhou FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
78% 5% 17%
09:00 Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou City
31% 27% 42%
09:00 Qingdao FC
Shandong Taishan
78% 5% 17%
14:00 Pyramids FC
Ismaily
31% 27% 42%
16:00 Wadi Degla SC
EL Ahly
33% 15% 52%
10:00 Mjallby AIF U21
Trelleborg U21
88% 4% 8%
06:00 Standard Liege
Jeunesse Molenbeek
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Le Messager Ngozi
Kmka
87% 4% 9%
11:59 Rudes
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
87% 4% 9%
11:59 NK Jarun
Za Gogh Meret Cola Pina
78% 5% 17%
13:00 Koln II
Hurth
31% 27% 42%
13:00 Granada CF
Real Balompedica Linense
56% 13% 31%
19:00 Sao Paulo RS
Rio Grande
31% 27% 42%
14:00 IK Sirius FK
Orebro
87% 4% 9%
14:00 AIK Solna
Halmstads
92% 4% 4%
14:00 IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping FK
92% 4% 4%
14:00 Wurzburger Kickers
SC Verl
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Australia (w)(N)
Sweden (w)
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Villa Espanola
CS Cerrito
92% 4% 4%
11:00 Volyn
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
31% 27% 42%
11:00 FC Inhulets Petrove
Zorya
75% 6% 19%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus
Fagiano Okayama
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Falkenbergs FF U21
HackenU21
33% 15% 52%
14:00 GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
56% 13% 31%
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF
IFK Varnamo
31% 27% 42%
14:00 Backa Topola
Kolubara
87% 4% 9%
15:45 Kilmarnock
Ayr United
56% 13% 31%
14:00 Terek Grozny
FK Sochi
87% 4% 9%
08:00 Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Tuapse
43% 27% 30%
12:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
CS Mioveni
31% 27% 42%
15:30 Dinamo Bucuresti
Academica Clinceni
87% 4% 9%
12:59 Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
92% 4% 4%
12:59 Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
33% 15% 52%
19:00 Sarmiento Ayacucho
Dep.San Martin
31% 27% 42%
21:30 Cienciano
Deportivo Municipal
92% 4% 4%
20:00 Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo Ameliano
75% 6% 19%
19:00 Sao Paulo AP
Trem-AP
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Aalesund FKU19
Kristiansund BK U19
63% 9% 28%
12:00 Adamawa United
Kwara United
87% 4% 9%
12:00 Enyimba
Sunshine Stars FC
92% 4% 4%
12:00 Jigawa Golden Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah
31% 27% 42%
12:00 Kano Pillars
Wikki Tourist
92% 4% 4%
12:00 Nasarawa United
Enugu Rangers International
56% 13% 31%
12:00 Rivers United
Lobi Stars
92% 4% 4%
15:00 FK Zeta
FK Sutjeska Niksic
56% 13% 31%
12:00 San Luis U20
Queretaro U20
31% 27% 42%
18:00 Unam Pumas (w)
Monterrey (w)
78% 5% 17%
20:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Aguilas de Leon (w)
78% 5% 17%
22:00 Tigres (w)
Club Necaxa (w)
78% 5% 17%
22:00 Juarez FC (w)
Atlas (w)
78% 5% 17%
22:00 Santos Laguna (w)
Tijuana (w)
78% 5% 17%
12:45 Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe Stara Zagora
33% 15% 52%
23:00 Atletico San Luis
Queretaro FC
87% 4% 9%
12:59 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva
33% 15% 52%
07:30 Ordabasy Reserves
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
78% 5% 17%
08:00 FK Taraz Reserves
Turan Turkistan Reserves
78% 5% 17%
09:00 FK Aktobe Reserves
Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
78% 5% 17%
17:30 Molynes United
Arnett Gardens
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Pecsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladas
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Athletic FC United U21
Djurgardens U21
33% 15% 52%
14:00 Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
87% 4% 9%
12:30 Jyvaskyla JK
SJK Akatemia
31% 27% 42%
12:30 Jakobstads Bollklubb
VIFK
33% 15% 52%
12:30 PK-35 Vantaa
Klubi 04 Helsinki
56% 13% 31%
11:59 KaaPo U20
Atlantis U20
31% 27% 42%
12:00 TB/FCS/Royn
Toftir B68
87% 4% 9%
12:00 EB Streymur
KI Klaksvik
83% 5% 12%
12:00 Vikingur Gotu
B36 Torshavn
25% 50% 25%
12:30 Halliu football College
Viimsi MRJK
87% 4% 9%
12:59 Flora Tallinn II
FC Nomme United
87% 4% 9%
12:59 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Paide Linnameeskond B
87% 4% 9%
12:59 FC Maardu
JK Tallinna Kalev
92% 4% 4%
12:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Parnu JK
87% 4% 9%
21:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Olmedo Riobamba
92% 4% 4%
14:00 Sonderjyske
Nordsjaelland
35% 39% 26%
16:00 Fortaleza F.C
Boca Juniors De Cali
31% 27% 42%
18:00 Orsomarso
Llaneros FC
92% 4% 4%
20:00 Boyaca Chico
Real Cartagena
56% 13% 31%
22:00 Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
33% 15% 52%
15:00 Rodelindo Roman
Colchagua CD
87% 4% 9%
12:59 CD Magallanes
CD Copiapo S.A.
92% 4% 4%
15:30 Deportes La Serena
CSD Antofagasta
56% 13% 31%
19:00 Nublense
O.Higgins
33% 15% 52%
21:30 Curico Unido
Santiago Wanderers
78% 5% 17%
06:30 Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Wuhan three town
78% 5% 17%
08:35 Shenyang City Public
Zibo Cuju F.C.
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Nanjing City
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
78% 5% 17%
09:00 Express FC
Atlabara
31% 27% 42%
15:00 HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
78% 5% 17%
15:00 Atletico GO (Youth)
America MG Youth
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
56% 13% 31%
16:00 Vila Aurora U19
Mixto U19
78% 5% 17%
20:00 Parana PR
Ypiranga(RS)
87% 4% 9%
15:30 Nueva Chicago
Atletico Atlanta
33% 15% 52%
14:00 Barra FC
CA Carlos Renaux
43% 27% 30%
15:00 FK Velez Mostar
Rudar Prijedor
56% 13% 31%
06:30 Kingston City
Brunswick City
92% 4% 4%
07:15 FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
78% 5% 17%
10:00 FK Isloch Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
33% 15% 52%
10:00 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
56% 13% 31%
14:45 FC Gomel
BATE Borisov
33% 15% 52%
14:50 FK Vitebsk
FC Torpedo Zhodino
33% 15% 52%
10:00 Se Wan Boy
FK Van Charentsavan
78% 5% 17%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan
FC Noah
31% 27% 42%
14:30 Academia Chacras
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
78% 5% 17%
14:30 Deportivo Maipu Reserves
Deportivo Guaymallen
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
78% 5% 17%
09:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
31% 27% 42%
09:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserve
31% 27% 42%
14:45 Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves
CA Chaco For Ever Reserves
78% 5% 17%
15:30 Santa Marina Tandil
Instituto
92% 4% 4%
15:30 Uhl Que Sa
Defensores Unidos
75% 6% 19%
14:00 Sportivo Dock Sud
Deportivo Laferrere
33% 15% 52%
14:00 Excursionistas
CA Atlas
31% 27% 42%
16:45 Patronato Parana
Newells Old Boys
75% 6% 19%
16:45 Argentinos juniors
Central Cordoba SDE
31% 27% 42%
19:00 Rosario Central
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
92% 4% 4%
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandi
92% 4% 4%
21:15 Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield
31% 27% 42%
12:30 Inter Turku
Honka Espoo
56% 13% 31%
15:45 AJ Auxerre
Grenoble
56% 13% 31%