Football.biz

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [20:29:54]
13:30 Sampdoria -:- Napoli
13:30 Torino -:- Lazio
15:45 AS Roma -:- Udinese
14:00 Fenerbahce -:- Giresunspor
14:00 Alanyaspor -:- Kasimpasa
14:00 Hammarby -:- IFK Goteborg
14:00 Kalmar -:- AIK Solna
14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Hacken
14:00 Mjallby AIF -:- Halmstads
16:00 FC Twente Enschede -:- AZ Alkmaar
12:30 FC Martigny Sports -:- Chenois
15:30 FC Sion -:- Luzern
15:30 Lugano -:- Grasshopper
10:30 SK Pramen Kovacova -:- Slovan Bratislava
15:15 Maribor -:- NK Publikum Celje
F 12:59 Bulle 1-0 Meyrin
11:00 FC Maritsa 1921 -:- Slavia Sofia
11:00 Minyor Pernik -:- Cherno More Varna
11:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya -:- Botev Vratsa
11:00 Spartak Varna -:- Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00 Birmingham City U23 -:- Southampton U23
15:00 Norwich City U23 -:- West Bromwich U23
15:45 Celtic FC -:- Raith Rovers
15:45 Dundee United -:- Hibernian
15:30 CS Universitatea Cra -:- CFR Cluj
16:15 Pacos de Ferreira -:- Boavista FC
07:00 Nacional U19 -:- Sporting Lisbon U19
14:45 Allerod -:- Brondby IF
15:00 Southampton U23 -:- West Bromwich U23
15:15 Academia Deportiva C -:- EM Deportivo Binacio
17:30 Alianza Universidad -:- Universitario De Dep
20:00 Dep.San Martin -:- Univ.Cesar Vallejo
18:00 2 de Mayo PJC -:- 29 de setiembre
20:30 1 de Marzo Pilar -:- Tacuary
14:00 Al Wehda(UAE) -:- Al Ahli(UAE)
15:30 Slask Wroclaw -:- LKS Nieciecza
12:59 BK Frem -:- Aarhus AGF
12:59 AC Horsens -:- Silkeborg
14:00 Pachuca U20 -:- Necaxa U20
14:25 Al-Shabab(KSA) -:- Al Hilal
21:00 Monarcas Morelia -:- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09:00 Chikhura Sachkhere -:- Gareji Sagarejo
09:00 FC Gagra -:- FC Sioni Bolnisi
09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi -:- Merani Martvili
09:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi -:- Baia Zugdidi
09:00 FC Merani Tbilisi -:- FC Shevardeni
13:45 SC Cambuur -:- Heracles Almelo
10:00 Lithuania (w) U17 -:- Kazakhstan (w) U17
10:00 Armenia (w) U17 -:- Croatia (w) U17
21:00 Cumbaya FC -:- CD Independiente Jun
11:45 Al Oruba (UAE) -:- Al Ain
11:45 Ittihad Kalba -:- Al-Wasl
21:30 CA Penarol -:- Atletico Paranaense
23:00 Pachuca -:- Necaxa
12:25 Al-Nasr(KSA) -:- Al-Baten
12:30 Al-Feiha -:- Al Ahli Jeddah
12:45 Al-Tai -:- Al-Ettifaq
15:30 Trenkwalder Admira W -:- Rapid Wien
22' C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1-0 Alianza San Salvador
19:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- Plaza Amador
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumal -:- Deportivo Saprissa
23:00 Union Deportivo Univ -:- CD Motagua
19:00 Centro Sportivo Alag -:- Botafogo RJ
11:00 Konyaspor -:- Trabzonspor
18:30 Union San Felipe -:- Universidad de Conce
21:00 Coquimbo Unido -:- Deportes Santa Cruz
04:00 Hebei Gongfu -:- Qingdao Manatee
04:00 Guangxi Pingguo Hali -:- Shanghai Jiading Hui
12:00 Bayelsa United -:- Ashanti Golden Boys
F 11:00 FC Tundzha 1915 0-3 Arda
F 11:00 Levski Karlovo 0-1 Tsarsko Selo
22:15 PSM Makassar -:- PSS Sleman
09:00 Nurafshon -:- Dinamo Samarqand
16:00 Always Ready -:- Oriente Petrolero
18:15 Royal Pari FC -:- Nacional Potosi
20:30 Jorge Wilstermann -:- Independiente Petrol
12:30 LKS Lodz -:- Cracovia Krakow
15:45 Anderlecht -:- KAA Gent
08:00 Korea Rep (w) -:- Uzbekistan (w)
14:30 Volos NFC -:- Atromitos Athens
14:30 Storfors AIK -:- Bergnasets AIK
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth -:- Kafr Qasim
14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan -:- Hapoel Afula
14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- Hapoel Raanana
14:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh -:- Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
10:00 Filiasi -:- UTA Arad
12:45 Ripensia Timisoara -:- Dinamo Bucuresti
14:30 Granada CF -:- Real Sociedad
14:30 Osasuna -:- Real Betis
15:00 Wolves U23 -:- Sunderland U23
15:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
15:00 Burnley U23 -:- Reading U23
17:00 Guayaquil City -:- 9 de Octubre
17:00 Cadiz -:- FC Barcelona