Football.biz

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [08:15:58]
12:00 FC Avan Academy -:- FC Lincoln
12:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 -:- Trelleborg U21
12:45 HB Torshavn -:- Linfield FC
12:55 FK Shkendija 79 -:- F91 Dudelange
15:00 FC Santa Coloma -:- Lokomotiv Astana
15:30 Tre Penne -:- Suduva
20:00 Real Madrid -:- Arsenal
22:00 Chivas Guadalajara -:- Atletico Madrid
22:00 Bayern Munchen -:- AC Milan
14:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
14:30 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi -:- Dinamo Zagreb
15:00 The New Saints -:- FC Copenhagen
15:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- Basel
15:15 FK Sutjeska Niksic -:- APOEL Nicosia
10:00 Djurgardens U21 -:- Syrianska FC U21
11:00 Vasteras SK FK U21 -:- Degerfors IF U21
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF -:- Vasteras SK FK
15:45 Edinburgh City -:- East Kilbride
15:45 Albion Rovers -:- Saint Mirren
15:45 Stranraer -:- Livingston
15:45 Dundee United -:- East Fife
15:45 Alloa Athletic -:- Stirling Albion
15:45 Hibernian -:- Arbroath
15:45 Inverness -:- Cove Rangers
15:45 Raith Rovers -:- Peterhead
15:45 Dumbarton -:- Motherwell
15:45 Berwick Rangers -:- Falkirk
14:00 Fylkir (w) -:- Thor KA Akureyri (w)
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ( -:- Keflavik (w)
16:15 Valur (w) -:- KR Reykjavik (w)
16:15 HK Vikingur (w) -:- Stjarnan (w)
16:15 Breidablik (w) -:- UMF Selfoss (w)
13:30 Viktoria Aschaffenbu -:- VfB Eichstatt
13:30 SV Schalding Heining -:- TSV Aubstadt
14:00 SV Heimstetten -:- Greuther Furth (Yout
14:00 VfR Garching -:- Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei
14:00 TSV Buchbach -:- Nurnberg (Youth)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:- TSV Rain Am Lech
14:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC -:- Wacker Burghausen
14:30 FC Memmingen -:- SpVgg Bayreuth
15:00 FC Augsburg II -:- FV Illertissen
17:00 Zulia FC -:- Sporting Cristal
21:30 CA Penarol -:- Fluminense RJ
19:15 River Plate -:- Cruzeiro (MG)
21:30 Liga Dep. Universita -:- Olimpia Asuncion
21:30 Godoy Cruz Antonio T -:- Palmeiras
19:15 Figueirense -:- Parana PR
19:15 Sao Bento -:- Operario Ferroviario
19:15 Guarani SP -:- Cuiaba
19:15 Coritiba PR -:- Vila Nova
20:30 Bragantino -:- Ponte Preta
20:30 Atletico Clube Goian -:- Botafogo SP
21:30 CRB AL -:- Criciuma
21:30 Londrina PR -:- Vitoria BA
21:30 America MG -:- Oeste