football.biz

Today Games

Order by:
| Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 20:42:45 Change ]
England FA Cup
23:45 Boreham Wood ?-? St Albans City
Spanish La Liga
F06/12 00:00 Celta Vigo 3 1-2 Valencia 2
Argentine Division 1
F06/12 00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 3 4-4 Estudiantes La Plata 5
F06/12 02:15 Independiente 2 1-1 San Lorenzo 1 5
F06/12 04:30 River Plate 2 2-3 Defensa Y Justicia 2
Italian Serie A
23:45 Cagliari ?-? Torino
21:30 Empoli ?-? Udinese
Turkish Super Liga
21:00 Konyaspor ?-? Yeni Malatyaspor
21:00 Goztepe ?-? Gazisehir Gaziantep
International Club Friendly
22:30 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 ?-? Caete U20
C06/12 19:59 spain U17 ?-? England U17
Brazil Serie A
F06/12 02:00 Ceara 0-0 America MG 2
Holland Jupiler League
23:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) ?-? ADO Den Haag
23:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) ?-? Emmen
23:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) ?-? Excelsior SBV
23:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) ?-? De Graafschap
England U23 Premier League
43' Stoke City U23 0-0 Southampton U23
23:00 Everton U23 ?-? Arsenal U23
23:00 Burnley U23 ?-? Nottingham Forest U23
23:00 Newcastle U23 ?-? Sunderland U23
22:00 Aston Villa U23 ?-? Birmingham City U23
22:00 West Bromwich U23 ?-? Middlesbrough U23
F06/12 17:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 2-4 West Ham U23 1
England U23 1.Liga
F06/12 17:00 Ipswich U23 1 3-3 Charlton U23 3
F06/12 17:40 Cardiff City U23 4-0 Watford U23 1
P06/12 15:30 Colchester United U23 ?-? Bristol City U23
Portugal Primeira Liga
F06/12 00:30 Sporting Braga 1 6 2-0 Estoril 3
Spanish Segunda Division
81' Real Zaragoza 1-0 Eibar 2
21:15 FC Cartagena ?-? Tenerife
France Ligue 3
21:30 Annecy ?-? Chateauroux
German 3.Liga
22:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim ?-? SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Belgian Pro League
F06/12 00:00 Mechelen 1 1 1-1 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
21:00 Warta Poznan ?-? Wisla Krakow
USA Major League Soccer
F06/12 00:10 Philadelphia Union 2 1-2 New York City Football Club 1
France Ligue 2
23:45 Chamois Niortais ?-? Toulouse
Greece Super League A
21:30 Lamia ?-? Pas Giannina
Turkey 2 Ligi A
21:00 Menemen Belediye Spor ?-? Keciorengucu
21:00 Ankaragucu ?-? Balikesirspor
Primera Division de Mexico
F06/12 05:00 Atlas 1 0-1 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 1
Uruguay Primera Division
F06/12 04:15 CS Cerrito 2 2-1 Liverpool URU 2 4
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F06/12 01:00 Alianza Petrolera 3 2-1 America de Cali 1
F06/12 03:05 Deportes Tolima 2 1-1 Millonarios 1 5
Israel Leumit League
21:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?-? Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Primera Division de El Salvador
F06/12 01:00 CD FAS 2 1-1 CD Chalatenango 3
F06/12 01:00 Alianza San Salvador 3 1-0 Jocoro FC 4
F06/12 01:00 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan 4 0-0 Aguila 5
F06/12 01:15 Luis Angel Firpo 1 1-2 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 3
Poland Liga 1
21:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz ?-? Odra Opole
Bulgaria Premier League
F06/12 16:30 Cherno More Varna 2 2-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3
F06/12 18:45 Arda 3 2-0 Tsarsko Selo 1
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
22:00 UCD Burlades ?-? Beti Kozkor KE
CAF U-17 Championship
F06/12 15:00 Lesotho U17 1-1 Swaziland U17
Primera Division de Venezuela
F06/12 01:30 Deportivo Tachira 2 2-0 Estudiantes Merida FC 4
F06/12 03:50 Deportivo La Guaira 2-0 Monagas SC 4
Norway Adeccoligaen
21:00 Fredrikstad ?-? KFUM Oslo
Croatia 1.Division
21:00 Istra 1961 Pula ?-? Slaven Koprivnica
Costa Rica Primera Division
F06/12 02:00 Alajuelense 1 1-0 Santos De Guapiles 1 3
F06/12 05:30 Herediano 2 1-0 Deportivo Saprissa 6
Romania Liga I
50' Arges 1-1 Gaz Metan Medias 1
22:30 FC Botosani ?-? CS Universitatea Craiova
Libyan Premier League
TBD06/12 19:59 AlHilal ?-? Al Akhdar
TBD06/12 17:30 Al Khmes ?-? J Verhoe Leigh
TBD06/12 17:00 Al Sadaqa FC ?-? Al Ahli Benghzi
Primera Division de Paraguay
F06/12 02:30 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 3 1-3 Olimpia Asuncion 2
Chile Primera Division
F06/12 01:00 Universidad de Chile 3 3-2 Union La Calera 1
F06/12 01:00 Audax Italiano 1 1-1 Curico Unido 1
F06/12 01:00 Huachipato 1 3-1 Melipilla 1 5
F06/12 01:00 Union Espanola 1 0-1 Cobresal 1
Saudi Arabia Division 1
F06/12 16:20 Al-Orubah 1-1 Al-Kawkab 1
F06/12 18:25 Al Sahel 1 3-1 Al Kholood 1
P06/12 16:05 Al-Draih ?-? Al-Nahdha
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F06/12 00:00 Sacachispas 1 1-0 Uhl Que Sa 1 2
F06/12 00:00 Colegiales 4 1-0 Los Andes 3
Mexico Primera Divison A
F06/12 03:00 Celaya FC 2 3-0 Leones Negros 5
Portugal Segunda Liga
F06/12 00:30 CD Mafra 1 0-2 SC Farense 4
Primera Division de Honduras
F06/12 02:00 CD Olimpia 3 2-0 CD Vida 1 3
Israel Premier League
22:15 Hapoel Haifa ?-? Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ukrainian Premier League
21:30 Dnipro-1 ?-? Chernomorets Odessa
Serbian Superliga
80' Cukaricki Stankom 1 3-0 Kolubara 4
21:00 Backa Topola ?-? Radnicki Nis
F06/12 17:00 Radnik Surdulica 3 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 4
Cyprus 1 Division
21:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC ?-? Apollon Limassol FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
F06/12 05:00 Independiente Jose Teran 3 3-1 Club Sport Emelec 1 1
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F06/12 18:00 Genoa U20 2 3-1 Verona U20 2
Belgian U21
23:00 Deinze U21 ?-? RWD Molenbeek U21
23:00 Lierse U21 ?-? Kortrijk U21
23:00 Seraing U21 ?-? Lommel SK U21
22:30 RS Waasland Beveren U21 ?-? KV Oostende U21
22:30 Anderlecht U21 ?-? KV Mechelen U21
22:30 Royal Antwerp FC U21 ?-? KAA GentU21
22:30 Royal Charleroi U21 ?-? Standard Liege U21
22:30 St.-Truidense U21 ?-? Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
22:30 Zulte-Waregem U21 ?-? Cercle Brugge U21
22:30 Excelsior Mouscron U21 ?-? Westerlo U21
22:30 AS Eupen U21 ?-? Beerschot Wilrijk U21
22:30 KV Oostende U21 ?-? RS Waasland Beveren U21
P06/12 23:00 Excelsior Virton U21 ?-? St. Gilloise U21
Montenegro Division 2
TBD06/12 16:00 Arsenal Tivat ?-? FK Grbalj Radanovici
Ireland Leinster Senior League
P06/12 23:45 St. Mochtas ?-? UCD AFC
Syria Division 2
F06/12 16:00 Shortet Homa 4 0-2 Morek 2
F06/12 16:00 Al-Arabi 3 2-0 Al-Mohafza 1
Brazil Serie D
22:30 Imperatriz(MA) ?-? CAB Tuntum
22:30 Iape ?-? Sao Jose MA
22:30 Pinheiro AC ?-? Juventude MA
22:30 Americano Bacabal ?-? Cordino
India Goa Professional League
TBD06/12 14:15 FC Goa Development II ?-? Guardian Angel SC
Turkiye Lig3
F06/12 14:00 Turgutluspor 2 0-0 Sakaryaspor 2
F06/12 14:00 Kirklarelispor 4 5-1 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 1
F06/12 14:00 S.Urfaspor 2 0-0 Pendikspor 3
Paraguay reserve team league
TBD06/12 15:30 Nacional Asuncion Reserves ?-? Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Serbia Prva Liga
F06/12 16:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 7-0 Kabel Novi Sad 2
F06/12 16:00 IMT Novi Beograd 5 3-2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2
F06/12 16:00 FK Graficar Beograd 4 3-1 FK Rad Beograd 2
F06/12 16:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 2 3-1 FK Loznica 2
F06/12 18:00 Macva Sabac 2 1-4 Habitpharm Javor 2
Angola Girabola League
50' Petro Atletico de Luanda 1 0-0 Sporting Cabinda 2
Aruba Division Di Honor
F06/12 02:00 SV Britannia 1 5-0 Bubali SC
F06/12 04:00 SV Caravel 2 1 1-5 SV Dakota 1
Indonesia Super League
F06/12 17:45 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 4 2-0 Persela Lamongan 1
GER D5
22:30 FV Dudenhofen ?-? Arminia Ludwigshafen
Turkey 3. Ligi B
F06/12 14:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 1-1 Kahta 02 Spor 1
Arab Nations Cup
82' Syrian 1 1-1 Mauritania 2
80' Tunisia 1-0 United Arab Emirates 3
23:00 Oman ?-? Bahrain
23:00 Qatar ?-? Iraq
Belize Premier League
F06/12 01:30 Caesar Ridge FC 1 2-3 Garden City FC 1
F06/12 04:00 Wagiya FC 1 2 2-3 San Pedro Pirates 2 5
Bangladesh Independence Cup
F06/12 14:00 Muktijoddha SKC 1 1-1 Bangladesh Army 1 3
F06/12 16:00 Saif Sporting Club 2 1-1 Mohammedan Dhaka 3
Armenia Division 2
F06/12 17:30 Urartu II 3-0 BKMA II
Bulgaria B PFG
F06/12 14:00 Minyor Pernik 1 1-3 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2
F06/12 16:00 Botev Plovdiv II 0-0 FC Dobrudzha
F06/12 16:00 FC Sozopol 3 3-0 Livstrom 3
F06/12 16:00 Etar 4 1-2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F06/12 17:30 Ripensia Timisoara 2 1-2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
Tanzania Ligue 1
F06/12 17:00 Mbeya City 2 2-0 Dodoma Jiji FC 1
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
F06/12 01:00 Marquense (w) 1 1-2 UNIFUT-Rosal (w)
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
22:00 Bahia (Youth) ?-? Vitoria da Conquista BA U20
F06/12 16:45 Tuna Luso U20 1 0-0 Paysandu(PA) (Youth) 4
AFF Championship
F06/12 13:30 Cambodia 1 1-3 Malaysia 1
F06/12 16:30 Laos 3 0-2 Vietnam 1
Argentina Reserve League
F06/12 16:00 Newell s Reserves 2 2-0 Banfield Reserves 4
F06/12 16:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 1-0 CA Patronato Reserves 3
F06/12 16:00 CA Independiente Reserves 3 1-0 San Lorenzo Reserves 2
India Bangalore Super Division
F06/12 11:04 Kickstart Karnataka FC 2 4-0 Bangalore Independents 1
F06/12 12:15 Student Union FC 2 2-0 ADE FC 2
F06/12 14:15 Jawahar Union 2 2-0 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 2
TBD06/12 14:15 Bengaluru B ?-? Young Challengers
Colombia Regional League
F06/12 17:00 CD Los Del Sur 1 0-2 Talento y Vida 2
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso
F06/12 02:00 Tauro FC 3 1-0 Alianza FC (PAN) 3
Argentina Torneo B
F06/12 00:20 CBV Bahia Blanca 1 2-1 Huracan de Ingeniero White 3
F06/12 00:00 Bella Vista BB 4 3-1 Deportivo Llorens 1 2
Germany Youth U19 League
23:00 SC Freiburg U19 ?-? Saarbrucken U19
22:00 SV Darmstadt U19 ?-? Karlsruher SC U19
El Salvador Reserves League
F06/12 00:00 Municipal Limeno U20 2 3-0 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves 2
Indonesia Liga 3
F06/12 13:00 Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC 3 3-0 Madura FC 5
Poland Division 2
21:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice ?-? Stal Rzeszow
Azerbaijan Division 2
F06/12 14:00 FK Qabala II 0-2 Qaradag Lokbatan
F06/12 14:00 Zaqatala FK 0-0 Standard Sumgayit II
F06/12 14:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 1-1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Ethiopia Premier League
84' Jimma Aba Jifar 0-2 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 1
F06/12 16:00 Ethiopia Bunna 1 4 1-0 Mekelakeya 1
Spain Segunda Women
F06/12 15:30 Cacereno B (W) 2-1 UCD Canada Atletico (W) 1
India IFA Shield
19:59 Peerless SC ?-? Fateh Hyderabad U18
Turkey A2 League U19
F06/12 13:00 Goztepe U19 2 2-0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 2
F06/12 13:00 Konyaspor U19 1 3-0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1
F06/12 13:00 Menemenspor U19 1 4 2-1 Keciorengucu U19 2
F06/12 13:00 Ankaragucu U19 2 2-0 Balikesirspor U19 1 6
Northern Ireland Reserve League
23:45 Portadown Reserves ?-? Glentoran Reserves
CAN W-U20
43' Morocco (w)U20 2-0 Gambia U20 (w) 1
Rwanda National League
F06/12 17:00 Gorilla FC 3 2-2 Etincelles 2
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
22:00 Atlas (w) ?-? Santos Laguna (w)
Uruguay League Women
F06/12 00:00 CA River Plate (w) 3 1 3-1 Danubio (w) 2 2
F06/12 00:00 Nautico Montevideo (W) 2 2-0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo (W) 1 3
Sri Lanka Champions League
F06/12 14:00 Renown SC 1 0-0 Blue Star 2
F06/12 18:00 Sea Hawks FC Hanj 1 1-0 Up Country Lions SC
Indian Super League
F06/12 18:00 Jamshedpur FC 4 2-1 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2
USA Women Premier League
TBD06/12 05:00 Florida State (w) ?-? BYU (w)
Panama Liga Prom
F06/12 04:00 SD Atletico Nacional 4 1-2 SD Panama Oeste 2
Canadian Premier League
F06/12 01:30 Forge FC 1 3 0-1 Pacific FC 1
Mexico Segunda Division
F06/12 00:00 Intel Paja 1 3 3-1 Yalmakan FC 3
F06/12 01:00 CD Cuautla 1 4-1 Ciervos FC
India Mumbai Elite League
TBD06/12 12:00 Manipur Police SC ?-? Young Physiques Union
The women s league of Argentina
F06/12 00:00 Boca Juniors (w) 3 5-2 UAI Urquiza (w) 3
Colombia Copa Premier
F06/12 05:10 Real Cartagena 2 4 0-5 Cortulua 1
F06/12 05:10 Boyaca Chico 1-1 Leones 4
Nicaragua Apertura league
F06/12 04:00 Diriangen 4 2-0 Managua FC 4
Portugal U23
82' Leixoes U23 1 1-1 Vizela U23 1
Holland Reserve League
F06/12 16:00 FC Twente Enschede Reserve 1 2-0 SC Heerenveen Reserve
Argentina Women Regional League
F06/12 00:00 Godoy Cruz B (W) 3-1 FADEP Mendoza (W) 2
F06/12 04:00 AMUF A (W) 2 3-2 Independiente Rivadavia A (W)
Brazil U20 Cup
22:30 Atletico Cerrado U20 ?-? Maracana U20
Argentine Torneo A
F06/12 01:00 Gimnasia yTiro 1 0-1 Chaco For Ever
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
22:00 Nautico PE (Youth) ?-? CRB (Youth)
F06/12 00:00 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 1 2-0 Guarani SP (Youth) 2
F06/12 16:15 Uniao Barbarense (Youth) 1 0-3 Remo PA (Youth) 3