Football.biz

Canlı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [07:50:24]
64' Extremadura1 1-1 CF Salmantino
62' Rubi Shapira2 1-0 SC Daburiyya Osama2
12' Murdoch University Melvil 0-0 Curtin University FC (w)
HT Fulham U23 1-0 Wolves U23
45' FC Mariupol U21 2-2 Dnipro-1 U21
HT Al Taliya SC U213 1-0 Hutteen U211
HT Al Jaish Damascus U21 0-1 Al-Mohafza U21
HT Al-Wathbah U21 0-0 Al Karamah U21
HT Al Wahda Damascus U21 0-0 Jableh SC U21
HT Al Ittihad (Youth)(SYR)1 0-0 Al Nawaeir U211
44' Tishreen (Youth) 2-0 Al-Shorta Damascus U21
44' Al-Majd U21 2-0 Al Horiyah U21
HT Tottenham Hotspur U231 1-0 Blackburn Rovers U233
HT FK Zarkovo1 0-1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1
HT Indjija 0-3 Partizan Belgrade
85' Nofel Sporting Club 2-1 Karowan Bazar Progoti Son
10' Al Safa(KSA) 0-0 Al Liwaa
45+' Kisumu All Stars 0-0 Vihiga Bullets
45+' Kenya Police FC 0-0 Soy United
45+' Kibera Black Stars 0-0 SoNy Sugar
F 19/12/20 Lazio U203 1-2 Cagliari U194
90' Maccabi Tamra2 1-2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna5
89' Moadon Sport Tira2 1-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
89' Ironi Tiberias 1-2 Hapoel Bueine
90+' Maccabi Shaarayim 0-3 AS Nordia Jerusalem
90+' Maccabi Yavne 1-1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
F 30/01 Hapoel Azor 1-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim2
62' SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
F 30/01 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2 1-1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3
20' El Merrikh 0-1 Olympic El Qanal
18' Petrojet1 0-0 FC Porto Suez
18' Al Nasr Cairo 0-0 ZED FC
14' Sers Elyan 0-0 El Daklyeh
32' Chittagong Abahani 1-0 Mohammedan Dhaka
17' Cockburn City 0-0 Perth Glory (Youth)
16' Bayswater City 0-1 Floreat Athena
11' Sorrento F.C. 0-1 Perth SC
20' Wanneroo City 0-0 Joondalup United
18' Stirling Lions 1-0 Canning City SC1
16' Forrestfield United 0-0 Gosnells City
12' Curtin Univ SC 0-1 UWA-Nedlands FC
HT Estudiantes LP Reserves 0-0 Racing Club Reserves1
HT Rosario Central Reserves1 1-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves11
HT CA Independiente Reserves1 0-1 Gimnasia LP Reserves
HT Boca Juniors Reserve 1-1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
HT Banfield Reserves1 0-0 Colon Reserves
HT Argentinos Jrs Reserves1 0-0 Velez Sarsfield Reserves1
45+' CA Talleres de Córdoba 1-1 Newells Reserves
45+' Platense Reserves1 1-2 River Plate R1
45+' Atletico Tucuman Reserve3 0-1 Huracan Reserves2
45' CA Aldosivi Reserves1 1-0 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserv1
44' San Lorenzo Reserves 0-1 Central Cordoba SdE Reser
31' Defensa y Justicia Reserv1 0-0 CA Patronato Reserves
88' Braga U2314 0-0 Leixoes U2312