Football.biz
19/06 15:00 Club Atletico Acassu -:- Los Andes
19/06 15:00 Deportivo Merlo -:- Defensores Unidos
19/06 15:00 Sacachispas -:- Argentino de Quilmes
19/06 15:00 UAI Urquiza -:- Comunicaciones BsAs
19/06 15:00 CA San Miguel -:- Villa San Carlos
19/06 15:00 Flandria -:- CA Fenix Pilar
19/06 15:00 Talleres Rem de Esca -:- Deportivo Armenio
19/06 15:00 Canuelas FC -:- Colegiales
F 16/06 Uhl Que Sa - Sacachispas
F 16/06 Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel
F 16/06 Villa San Carlos - Talleres Rem de Esca
F 16/06 Deportivo Armenio - UAI Urquiza
F 16/06 Colegiales - Flandria
F 16/06 Argentino de Quilmes - Club Atletico Acassu
F 16/06 Los Andes - Canuelas FC
F 16/06 CA Fenix Pilar - Deportivo Merlo
F 08/05 CA Fenix Pilar - Comunicaciones BsAs
F 08/05 Defensores Unidos 0-0 Deportivo Armenio
F 08/05 Los Andes 0-0 Talleres Rem de Esca
F 08/05 Sacachispas 0-0 Flandria
F 08/05 Colegiales 0-0 UAI Urquiza
F 08/05 Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 CA San Miguel
F 08/05 Club Atletico Acassu 0-0 Canuelas FC
F 17/04 CA San Miguel 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu
F 17/04 Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Los Andes
F 17/04 Deportivo Merlo 0-0 Canuelas FC
F 17/04 Villa San Carlos 0-0 Colegiales
F 17/04 UAI Urquiza 0-0 Uhl Que Sa
F 02/11/19 Flandria - Colegiales
F 02/11/19 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos
F 02/11/19 San Telmo - Los Andes
F 02/11/19 CA Fenix Pilar - Club Atletico Acassu
F 02/11/19 Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel
F 02/11/19 UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes
F 02/11/19 Deportivo Armenio - Uhl Que Sa
F 02/11/19 Sacachispas - Comunicaciones BsAs
F 02/11/19 Talleres Rem de Esca - Defensores Unidos
F 26/10/19 Kamenica-Sasa - Pobeda Prilep
F 26/10/19 PTGL - FK Osogovo
F 26/10/19 Bregalnica Stip - FC Plackovica
F 26/10/19 FK Tikves Kavadarci - FK Kozuv
F 26/10/19 Pehchevo - Belasica Strumica
F 31/08/19 Club Atletico Acassu 0-0 CA San Miguel
F 29/05 Talleres Rem de Esca3 1-1 Defensores Unidos5
F 29/05 Flandria1 0-2 Los Andes2
F 29/05 Canuelas FC4 0-1 Argentino de Quilmes3
F 29/05 Deportivo Merlo4 1-3 Colegiales2
F 29/05 CA San Miguel2 3-2 CA Fenix Pilar2
F 29/05 UAI Urquiza 1-1 Villa San Carlos12
F 29/05 Comunicaciones BsAs1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio3
F 20/11/17 CA Platense2 1-1 Comunicaciones BsAs3
F 20/11/17 Club Atletico Acassu 0-0 Deportivo Espanol13
F 19/11/17 Villa San Carlos4 1-0 San Telmo1
F 17:05 Defensores de Belgra1 3-0 CA San Miguel
F 15:00 Sacachispas1 1-1 Almirante Brown3
F 17/11/17 UAI Urquiza4 0-0 Colegiales4
F 14/11/17 Atletico Atlanta3 0-2 Club Atletico Acassu3
F 13/11/17 Estudiantes de Caser2 1-0 Barracas Central25
F 12/11/17 CA San Miguel1 0-2 Talleres Rem de Esca
F 12/11/17 San Telmo3 0-0 UAI Urquiza2
F 12/11/17 Comunicaciones BsAs1 3-0 Villa San Carlos1
S 12/11/17 Deportivo Espanol 0-0 Sacachispas1
F 11/11/17 Almirante Brown1 0-1 Defensores de Belgra3
F 11/11/17 Colegiales3 0-1 CA Fenix Pilar
F 11/11/17 Tristan Suarez24 0-1 CA Platense7
F 09/11/17 CA San Miguel2 1-0 Atletico Atlanta1
F 07/11/17 Defensores de Belgra2 2-0 Deportivo Espanol4
F 06/11/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-1 Almirante Brown3
S 06/11/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-1 Atletico Atlanta1
F 06/11/17 CA Fenix Pilar11 0-1 San Telmo5
F 05/11/17 Club Atletico Acassu1 5-0 Colegiales2
F 05/11/17 Sacachispas5 0-3 Atletico Atlanta
F 04/11/17 Barracas Central1 2-2 CA San Miguel4
F 04/11/17 UAI Urquiza1 0-1 Comunicaciones BsAs2
F 04/11/17 CA Platense2 1-1 Villa San Carlos
F 04/11/17 Tristan Suarez11 0-2 Estudiantes de Caser2
F 31/10/17 Estudiantes de Caser3 2-1 CA Platense
F 30/10/17 Almirante Brown14 0-0 Barracas Central
F 30/10/17 San Telmo2 0-1 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 30/10/17 Villa San Carlos1 2-3 UAI Urquiza2
F 30/10/17 CA San Miguel2 2-2 Tristan Suarez1
F 28/10/17 Deportivo Espanol12 2-2 Talleres Rem de Esca1
F 28/10/17 Colegiales2 3-3 Sacachispas16
F 28/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs2 0-3 CA Fenix Pilar1
F 28/10/17 Atletico Atlanta1 2-0 Defensores de Belgra17
F 24/10/17 Atletico Atlanta 2-1 CA Platense
F 23/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs2 0-0 CA San Miguel3
S 21/10/17 Talleres Rem de Esca 0-0 Atletico Atlanta
F 14:35 Tristan Suarez1 3-0 Almirante Brown2
F 14:30 CA Fenix Pilar 3-1 Villa San Carlos
F 14:30 Estudiantes de Caser1 4-0 CA San Miguel4
F 14:30 Defensores de Belgra3 1-0 Colegiales2
F 14:30 Sacachispas14 1-0 San Telmo2
F 17/10/17 CA Platense1 0-1 UAI Urquiza23
F 17/10/17 Club Atletico Acassu2 2-0 Comunicaciones BsAs
F 17/10/17 Barracas Central 0-0 Deportivo Espanol14
F 15/10/17 San Telmo1 1-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Espanol2 0-1 Tristan Suarez1
F 14/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs2 1-0 Sacachispas2
F 14/10/17 Atletico Atlanta4 2-2 Barracas Central2
F 14/10/17 Colegiales 0-0 Talleres Rem de Esca4
F 14/10/17 Almirante Brown4 2-0 Estudiantes de Caser1
S 13/10/17 Tristan Suarez 0-0 Atletico Atlanta
F 13/10/17 CA San Miguel1 1-1 CA Platense3
F 13/10/17 Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 13/10/17 UAI Urquiza3 3-1 CA Fenix Pilar3
F 09/10/17 Sacachispas11 1-0 Villa San Carlos11
F 08/10/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 3-1 San Telmo12
F 08/10/17 CA San Miguel3 2-0 Almirante Brown2
F 07/10/17 Club Atletico Acassu2 0-1 UAI Urquiza
F 07/10/17 Defensores de Belgra14 1-2 Comunicaciones BsAs4
F 07/10/17 Estudiantes de Caser5 1-0 Deportivo Espanol24
F 07/10/17 Barracas Central3 1-2 Colegiales5
F 07/10/17 CA Platense3 4-0 CA Fenix Pilar12
F 02/10/17 Deportivo Espanol3 0-1 CA San Miguel4
F 02/10/17 Villa San Carlos11 0-2 Defensores de Belgra
F 02/10/17 San Telmo3 1-1 Barracas Central3
F 01/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs1 2-0 Talleres Rem de Esca13
F 01/10/17 UAI Urquiza1 2-1 Sacachispas13
F 01/10/17 CA Fenix Pilar3 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu3
F 30/09/17 Atletico Atlanta2 0-1 Estudiantes de Caser3
F 30/09/17 Colegiales2 0-1 Tristan Suarez2
S 30/09/17 Almirante Brown 0-0 CA Platense
F 27/09/17 Almirante Brown4 2-2 Comunicaciones BsAs2
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Espanol2 3-1 San Telmo1
F 26/09/17 CA Platense2 2-0 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 26/09/17 CA San Miguel1 2-0 Villa San Carlos2
F 24/09/17 Estudiantes de Caser2 1-1 Colegiales3
F 24/09/17 Almirante Brown1 0-2 Deportivo Espanol2
F 23/09/17 Sacachispas3 2-3 CA Fenix Pilar2