Football.biz
F 20/11/17 Maccabi Yavne13 4-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3
S 17/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira5
S 03/11/17 Rubi Shapira 0-0 Hapoel Shfaram
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Herzliya1 5-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 2-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 03/11/17 Ironi Tiberias3 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
F 03/11/17 Kafr Qasim3 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem3
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Jerusalem2 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa4
F 03/11/17 Sport Club Dimona11 0-5 Sectzya Nes Ziona1
F 31/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 27/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 2-2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 27/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 27/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-4 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 27/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv5
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 1-2 Ironi Tiberias3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Azor4 1-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 0-0 Kafr Qasim1
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1-0 Sport Club Dimona4
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 1-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 23/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon1 0-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 2-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 3-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim4 1-1 Hapoel Azor1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 0-3 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 22/10/17 Sport Club Dimona3 2-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 20/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 4-1 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Rubi Shapira4
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2-6 Moadon Sport Tira
F 13/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3 1-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 2-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon13
F 13/10/17 Rubi Shapira4 1-1 Ironi Tiberias2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 13/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-3 Hapoel Herzliya
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 0-4 Hapoel Iksal2
F 13/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 3-0 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Azor2 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 13/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 4-1 Sport Club Dimona4
F 10/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat15 2-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 0-1 Hapoel Shfaram
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El14 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana13
F 06/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 06/10/17 Kafr Qasim2 4-1 Hapoel Azor5
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda4
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom14 0-1 Rubi Shapira3
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 2-3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 06/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem15 1-4 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon22 1-9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3