Football.biz
F 04:45 Eritrea U23 0-0 Uganda U23
04/08 10:00 Metallurg Lipetsk -:- Tekstilshchik Ivanov
04/08 10:00 Torpedo moskva -:- SKA Khabarovsk
04/08 10:00 Fakel -:- Dolgiye Prudy
04/08 10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -:- Akron Togliatti
04/08 10:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astra -:- PFK Kuban
04/08 10:00 Veles -:- Tom Tomsk
04/08 10:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch -:- Neftekhimik Nizhneka
02/08 23:00 Atletico San Luis -:- Queretaro FC
02/08 12:30 Inter Turku -:- Honka Espoo
31/07 09:00 BK Astrio -:- Ullared
31/07 09:00 Eskilsminne IF -:- Husqvarna
31/07 09:00 Torslanda IK -:- Hoganas BK
F 07:00 Ethiopia U23 2-1 Congo U23
F 26/07 Uganda U232 1-0 Congo U233
F 26/07 Ethiopia U231 1-1 Eritrea U234
F 24/07 Uganda U231 1-1 Tanzania U234
F 24/07 Djibouti U23 0-2 South Sudan U231
F 23/07 Ethiopia U232 1-1 Burundiu 233
F 21/07 Tanzania U23(N) 1-0 Congo U23
F 21/07 South Sudan U23(N)1 0-2 Kenya U23
F 20/07 Burundiu 23(N) 3-0 Eritrea U23
F 12/01/16 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-1 Slovenia U18
F 12/01/16 Azerbaijan U18 1-2 Belarus U18
F 11/01/16 Russia U18 1-5 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 11/01/16 Finland U18 1-5 Slovenia U18
F 11/01/16 Kazakhstan U18 2-3 Japan U18
F 11/01/16 Moldova U18 2-3 Bulgaria U18
F 11/01/16 Lithuania U181 0-2 Estonia U18
F 05/12/15 San Jose1 2-0 Blooming
F 05/12/15 Uganda2 1-0 Rwanda1
F 05/12/15 Trapani Youth 0-1 Pro Vercelli U20
F 05/12/15 Ethiopia 1-1 Sudan
F 03/12/15 Ethiopia 0-0 Uganda2
F 03/12/15 Sudan11 0-0 Rwanda1
F 01/12/15 Kenya1 0-0 Rwanda
F 01/12/15 South Sudan 0-0 Sudan1
F 30/11/15 Ethiopia 1-1 Tanzania3
F 30/11/15 Uganda 2-0 Malawi
F 07:30 Ethiopia 1-1 Tanzania
F 05:30 Uganda 1-0 Burundi
F 27/11/15 Djibouti 0-4 Sudan
F 27/11/15 Zanzibar 3-1 Kenya
F 27/11/15 South Sudan 2-0 Malawi
F 27/11/15 Rwanda 3-0 Somalia
F 25/11/15 South Sudan 0-0 Sudan
F 25/11/15 Ethiopia 2-0 Somalia
F 25/11/15 Malawi1 3-0 Djibouti
F 25/11/15 Kenya 1-1 Burundi
F 24/11/15 Rwanda 0-2 Tanzania
F 24/11/15 Zanzibar2 0-4 Uganda
F 23/11/15 Sudan 1-2 Malawi
F 23/11/15 South Sudan 2-0 Djibouti
F 22/11/15 Kenya 0-0 Uganda
F 22/11/15 Somalia 0-0 Tanzania
F 21/11/15 Ethiopia 0-0 Rwanda
F 21/11/15 Burundi 1-0 Zanzibar
F 20/11/15 Middlesbrough1 0-0 Queens Park Rangers 13
F 11/01/15 Russia U18 2-1 Korea Republic U18
F 11/01/15 Latvia U18 0-1 Finland U18
F 11/01/15 Zenit St. Petersburg 0-1 Slovenia U181
F 11/01/15 Moldova U18 0-1 Greece U18
F 11/01/15 FK Moscow U18 2-0 Estonia U181
F 11/01/15 Bulgaria U18 0-3 Japan U18
F 11/01/15 Russia B U19 4-2 Kazakhstan U18
F 12/01/14 Russia U18 0-3 Japan U18
F 12/01/14 Iran U181 3-2 Greece U18
F 12/01/14 Zenit St. Petersburg1 4-0 Slovenia U181
F 11/01/14 Estonia U181 0-2 Czech Republic U18
F 11/01/14 Finland U18 0-3 Ukraine U18
F 11/01/14 Moldova U18 1-0 Latvia U18
F 10/01/14 Russia U18 3-1 Slovakia U18
F 10/01/14 Japan U18 3-0 Turkey U18
F 10/01/14 Zenit St. Petersburg 1-2 Greece U18
F 10/01/14 Iran U18 3-0 Slovenia U18
F 09/01/14 Belarus U18 3-0 Moldova U18
F 13/01/13 Zenit St. Petersburg 0-3 Russia U18
F 13/01/13 Greece U18 1-0 Turkey U181
F 13/01/13 Finland U18 0-2 Ukraine U18
F 13/01/13 Czech Republic U18 0-5 Italy U18
F 13/01/13 Lithuania U18 3-0 Belgium U18
F 13/01/13 Slovenia U18 3-1 Iran U18
F 13/01/13 Latvia U18 2-1 Kazakhstan U18
F 12/01/13 Azerbaijan U18 0-1 Greece U18
F 12/01/13 Kazakhstan U18 0-2 Belgium U18
F 12/01/13 Lithuania U181 1-0 Latvia U18
F 11/01/13 Russia U18 4-1 Ukraine U18
F 11/01/13 Iran U181 0-2 Italy U18
F 11/01/13 Czech Republic U18 2-1 Slovenia U181
F 10/01/12 Italy U18 4-0 Finland U18
F 10/01/12 Russia U181 1-3 Turkey U18
F 10/01/12 Greece U18 0-2 Lithuania U18
F 10/01/12 Zenit St. Petersburg 1-1 Czech Republic U18
F 10/01/12 Latvia U18 2-1 Azerbaijan U181
F 10/01/12 Ukraine U18 1-1 Belarus U181
F 08/01/12 Russia U18 1-1 Finland U18
F 08/01/12 Lithuania U18 1-1 Azerbaijan U181
F 08/01/12 Italy U181 0-0 Turkey U18
F 08/01/12 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0 Belarus U181
F 08/01/12 Greece U18 4-0 Latvia U18
F 08/01/12 Ukraine U18 1-4 Czech Republic U18