Football.biz
30/04 15:00 Aston Villa U23 -:- Newcastle U23
30/04 15:00 Norwich City U23 -:- West Bromwich U23
30/04 09:00 Birmingham City U23 -:- Charlton U23
30/04 09:00 Reading U23 -:- Wolves U23
28/04 14:30 Sao Caetano -:- Ituano SP
27/04 21:30 Huachipato -:- 12 de Octubre
27/04 21:30 Arsenal de Sarandi -:- Ceara
27/04 19:15 Bahia -:- Club Guabira
27/04 19:15 Rosario Central -:- San Lorenzo
F 22/04 Talleres Cordoba6 1-2 Club Sport Emelec3
F 22/04 River Plate (PAR)4 0-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 22/04 CA Penarol1 5-1 Sport Huancayo3
F 22/04 Libertad2 2-0 Palestino14
F 22/04 Carabobo FC3 1-1 Deportivo Lara2
F 22/04 Bragantino2 2-1 Deportes Tolima4
F 22/04 Aragua FC12 0-1 Lanus4
F 22/04 Gremio (RS)15 2-1 La Equidad14
F 22/04 CD Hermanos Colmenar4 4-2 Estudiantes Merida F2
F 22/04 Bolivar 2-1 Arsenal de Sarandi2
F 21/04 Club Guabira3 1-3 Independiente2
F 21/04 Torque2 1-1 Bahia3
F 21/04 San Lorenzo2 0-1 Huachipato3
F 21/04 Ceara 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann1
F 20/04 Sociedad Deportiva A11 0-1 Atletico Paranaense3
F 20/04 12 de Octubre2 1-0 Rosario Central2
F 20/04 Deportivo Metropolit2 2-3 FBC Melgar1
F 20/04 Atletico Clube Goian15 0-0 Newells Old Boys2
F 14/04 Centro Atletico Feni2 0-2 Torque12
F 13/04 CA Penarol1 4-1 Cerro Largo6
F 08/04 Palestino2 2-1 Cobresal2
F 08/04 FBC Melgar14 3-2 Carlos Manucci3
F 08/04 Deportivo Pasto2 0-2 La Equidad2
F 08/04 River Plate (PAR)1 4-2 Guairena2
F 08/04 Academia Puerto Cabe3 0-1 Deportivo Metropolit12
F 08/04 Guayaquil City3 0-3 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 07/04 Sport Huancayo2 4-0 UTC Cajamarca13
F 07/04 Atletico Palmaflor V5 1-2 Jorge Wilstermann8
F 07/04 Nacional Potosi3 1-2 Club Guabira2
F 07/04 Mineros de Guayana1 1-2 Aragua FC
F 07/04 Torque2 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 06/04 Deportivo Cali2 0-0 Deportes Tolima2
F 06/04 Huachipato2 3-0 CSD Antofagasta14
F 06/04 Cerro Largo4 2-2 Penarol5
F 06/04 Club Sport Emelec 2-0 Macara13
F 06/04 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 12 de Octubre2
F 18/03 Cobresal13 0-0 Palestino3
F 18/03 Carlos Manucci4 1-2 FBC Melgar3
F 18/03 La Equidad12 1-2 Deportivo Pasto4
F 18/03 Sociedad Deportiva A2 2-1 Guayaquil City12
F 18/03 Deportivo Metropolit4 2-0 Academia Puerto Cabe
F 02/11/17 Atletico Junior Barr2 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 02/11/17 Independiente3 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 01/11/17 Flamengo5 3-3 Fluminense RJ6
F 01/11/17 Racing Club2 0-0 Libertad3
F 26/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 0-2 Atletico Junior Barr5
F 25/10/17 Fluminense RJ3 0-1 Flamengo3
F 25/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-4 Independiente
F 24/10/17 Libertad1 1-0 Racing Club2
F 21/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-1 Fluminense RJ2
F 20/09/17 Racing Club3 0-0 Corinthians Paulista24
F 20/09/17 Flamengo2 4-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 20/09/17 Ponte Preta15 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 19/09/17 Atletico Junior Barr11 3-1 Cerro Porteno5
F 19/09/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 0-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 14/09/17 Independiente Santa 4 1-1 Libertad4
F 14/09/17 Fluminense RJ3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 13/09/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-1 Racing Club2
F 13/09/17 Chapecoense SC2 0-0 Flamengo4
F 13/09/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Ponte Preta3
F 12/09/17 Independiente15 2-0 Atletico Tucuman14
F 12/09/17 Cerro Porteno1 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 24/08/17 Libertad 1-0 Independiente Santa 4
F 19:45 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-0 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 22/08/17 Atletico Tucuman3 1-0 Independiente5
S 22/08/17 Corinthians Paulista - Racing Club
S 22/08/17 Fluminense RJ - Liga Dep. Universita
S 22/08/17 Sport Club Recife PE - Ponte Preta
S 22/08/17 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo
S 22/08/17 Cerro Porteno - Atletico Junior Barr
F 09/08/17 Flamengo1 5-0 Palestino1
F 03/08/17 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 03/08/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 2-0 Nacional Potosi3
F 02/08/17 Olimpia Asuncion3 2-2 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 02/08/17 Municipal Iquique2 1-2 Independiente4
F 02/08/17 Liga Dep. Universita 1-0 Bolivar3
F 01/08/17 Atletico Tucuman2 3-0 Oriente Petrolero6
F 01/08/17 Libertad1 2-0 CA Huracan2
F 27/07/17 Dep.Independiente Me35 2-3 Racing Club6
F 27/07/17 Arsenal de Sarandi6 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 26/07/17 Boston River2 1-4 Cerro Porteno1
F 26/07/17 Corinthians Paulista 2-0 Patriotas FC1
F 26/07/17 Sol de America4 1-3 Ponte Preta1
F 26/07/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Fluminense RJ1
F 25/07/17 Independiente Santa 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla24
F 25/07/17 Chapecoense SC2 1-0 Defensa Y Justicia2
S 24/07/17 Flamengo - Palestino
F 13/07/17 Deportivo Cali3 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr13
F 13/07/17 Nacional Potosi1 0-1 Estudiantes La Plata3
F 12/07/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 1-1 Olimpia Asuncion
F 12/07/17 Independiente2 4-2 Municipal Iquique3
F 12/07/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 11/07/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-1 Boston River
F 11/07/17 Oriente Petrolero12 2-3 Atletico Tucuman3
F 11/07/17 CA Huracan14 1-5 Libertad3
F 06/07/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-0 Arsenal de Sarandi5
S 05/07/17 Palestino - Flamengo
F 05/07/17 Palestino1 2-5 Flamengo
F 29/06/17 Fluminense RJ1 4-0 Universidad Catolica3
F 29/06/17 Racing Club2 3-1 Dep.Independiente Me4
F 29/06/17 Ponte Preta2 1-0 Sol de America3
F 28/06/17 Patriotas FC3 1-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 28/06/17 Defensa Y Justicia3 1-0 Chapecoense SC14
F 27/06/17 Faure Za Amarilla3 1-1 Independiente Santa 1
F 01/06/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 1-1 Oriente Petrolero15
F 01/06/17 Aguilas Doradas5 1-1 Racing Club5
F 01/06/17 Comerciantes Unidos5 1-1 Boston River5
F 01/06/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Deportes Tolima4
F 31/05/17 Alianza Lima12 0-1 Independiente1
F 31/05/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 O.Higgins4
F 31/05/17 CA Huracan3 4-0 Deportivo Anzoategui3
F 31/05/17 Sol de America2 7-1 Estudiantes Caracas 3
F 30/05/17 Patriotas FC1 1-0 Everton CD4
F 30/05/17 Defensor Sporting Mo12 1-2 Liga Dep. Universita17
F 30/05/17 Universidad Catolica 3-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
F 11/05/17 Danubio FC12 3-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 11/05/17 Sao Paulo2 1-1 Defensa Y Justicia13
F 11/05/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 6-1 Juan Aurich3
F 11/05/17 Caracas FC3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 10/05/17 Liverpool URU4 1-0 Fluminense RJ3
F 10/05/17 Universidad de Chile25 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1