Football.biz
F 22/07 CA Penarol12 0-1 Nacional Montevideo23
F 22/07 Rosario Central2 1-0 Deportivo Tachira2
F 22/07 Independiente24 1-1 Santos2
F 21/07 Bragantino3 1-1 Independiente Jose T3
F 21/07 Libertad2 0-1 Atletico Junior Barr3
F 21/07 Arsenal de Sarandi2 1-1 Sporting Cristal1
F 20/07 Atletico Paranaense1 4-1 America de Cali14
F 20/07 Gremio (RS)3 1-2 Liga Dep. Universita1
F 18/07 Portuguesa FC2 0-1 Zulia FC4
F 15/07 Nacional Montevideo2 1-2 CA Penarol1
F 15/07 Deportivo Tachira 2-2 Rosario Central
F 15/07 Santos2 1-1 Independiente3
F 14/07 Independiente Jose T1 0-2 Bragantino
F 14/07 Atletico Junior Barr2 3-4 Libertad1
F 14/07 Sporting Cristal3 2-1 Arsenal de Sarandi2
F 13/07 America de Cali1 0-1 Atletico Paranaense3
F 13/07 Liga Dep. Universita2 0-1 Gremio (RS)2
F 27/05 La Equidad24 0-0 Gremio (RS)4
F 27/05 FBC Melgar3 0-0 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 27/05 Lanus4 0-0 Aragua FC14
F 27/05 Atletico Paranaense4 4-0 Sociedad Deportiva A4
F 27/05 Arsenal de Sarandi2 3-1 Bolivar5
F 27/05 Jorge Wilstermann2 1-0 Ceara1
F 26/05 Sport Huancayo14 0-0 CA Penarol2
F 26/05 Huachipato3 0-3 San Lorenzo1
F 26/05 Corinthians Paulista1 4-0 River Plate (PAR)5
F 26/05 Rosario Central2 0-0 12 de Octubre2
F 26/05 Independiente2 1-0 Club Guabira1
F 26/05 Bahia24 2-4 Torque14
F 25/05 Club Sport Emelec3 1-4 Talleres Cordoba6
F 25/05 Deportes Tolima16 1-2 Bragantino3
F 25/05 Palestino3 1-2 Libertad
F 25/05 Newells Old Boys7 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian5
F 20/05 Aragua FC1 2-6 Gremio (RS)3
F 20/05 Lanus1 4-1 La Equidad4
F 20/05 Club Guabira3 0-4 Torque1
F 20/05 Corinthians Paulista1 5-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 20/05 Newells Old Boys1 3-1 Palestino5
F 20/05 12 de Octubre4 0-2 San Lorenzo2
F 20/05 Ceara3 2-0 Bolivar2
F 19/05 Rosario Central3 5-0 Huachipato4
F 19/05 Atletico Paranaense15 1-0 FBC Melgar13
F 19/05 Sociedad Deportiva A3 3-0 Deportivo Metropolit2
F 19/05 Atletico Clube Goian3 0-0 Libertad3
F 19/05 Jorge Wilstermann3 1-2 Arsenal de Sarandi1
F 18/05 Club Sport Emelec2 2-0 Deportes Tolima3
F 18/05 Talleres Cordoba2 0-1 Bragantino3
F 18/05 Independiente3 1-0 Bahia2
F 18/05 River Plate (PAR)2 2-1 CA Penarol2
F 13/05 Libertad2 1-0 Newells Old Boys17
F 20:45 Atletico Junior Barr2 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 18:15 Independiente3 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 01/11/17 Flamengo5 3-3 Fluminense RJ6
F 01/11/17 Racing Club2 0-0 Libertad3
F 26/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 0-2 Atletico Junior Barr5
F 25/10/17 Fluminense RJ3 0-1 Flamengo3
F 25/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-4 Independiente
F 24/10/17 Libertad1 1-0 Racing Club2
F 21/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-1 Fluminense RJ2
F 20/09/17 Racing Club3 0-0 Corinthians Paulista24
F 20/09/17 Flamengo2 4-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 20/09/17 Ponte Preta15 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 19/09/17 Atletico Junior Barr11 3-1 Cerro Porteno5
F 19/09/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 0-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 14/09/17 Independiente Santa 4 1-1 Libertad4
F 14/09/17 Fluminense RJ3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 13/09/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-1 Racing Club2
F 13/09/17 Chapecoense SC2 0-0 Flamengo4
F 13/09/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Ponte Preta3
F 12/09/17 Independiente15 2-0 Atletico Tucuman14
F 12/09/17 Cerro Porteno1 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 24/08/17 Libertad 1-0 Independiente Santa 4
F 23/08/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-0 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 22/08/17 Atletico Tucuman3 1-0 Independiente5
S 22/08/17 Corinthians Paulista - Racing Club
S 22/08/17 Fluminense RJ - Liga Dep. Universita
S 22/08/17 Sport Club Recife PE - Ponte Preta
S 22/08/17 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo
S 22/08/17 Cerro Porteno - Atletico Junior Barr
F 09/08/17 Flamengo1 5-0 Palestino1
F 03/08/17 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 03/08/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 2-0 Nacional Potosi3
F 19:45 Olimpia Asuncion3 2-2 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 19:45 Municipal Iquique2 1-2 Independiente4
F 17:15 Liga Dep. Universita 1-0 Bolivar3
F 01/08/17 Atletico Tucuman2 3-0 Oriente Petrolero6
F 01/08/17 Libertad1 2-0 CA Huracan2
F 27/07/17 Dep.Independiente Me35 2-3 Racing Club6
F 27/07/17 Arsenal de Sarandi6 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 26/07/17 Boston River2 1-4 Cerro Porteno1
F 26/07/17 Corinthians Paulista 2-0 Patriotas FC1
F 26/07/17 Sol de America4 1-3 Ponte Preta1
F 26/07/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Fluminense RJ1
F 25/07/17 Independiente Santa 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla24
F 25/07/17 Chapecoense SC2 1-0 Defensa Y Justicia2
S 24/07/17 Flamengo - Palestino
F 13/07/17 Deportivo Cali3 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr13
F 13/07/17 Nacional Potosi1 0-1 Estudiantes La Plata3
F 12/07/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 1-1 Olimpia Asuncion
F 12/07/17 Independiente2 4-2 Municipal Iquique3
F 12/07/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 11/07/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-1 Boston River
F 11/07/17 Oriente Petrolero12 2-3 Atletico Tucuman3
F 11/07/17 CA Huracan14 1-5 Libertad3
F 06/07/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-0 Arsenal de Sarandi5
S 05/07/17 Palestino - Flamengo
F 05/07/17 Palestino1 2-5 Flamengo
F 29/06/17 Fluminense RJ1 4-0 Universidad Catolica3
F 29/06/17 Racing Club2 3-1 Dep.Independiente Me4
F 29/06/17 Ponte Preta2 1-0 Sol de America3
F 28/06/17 Patriotas FC3 1-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 28/06/17 Defensa Y Justicia3 1-0 Chapecoense SC14
F 27/06/17 Faure Za Amarilla3 1-1 Independiente Santa 1
F 01/06/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 1-1 Oriente Petrolero15
F 01/06/17 Aguilas Doradas5 1-1 Racing Club5
F 01/06/17 Comerciantes Unidos5 1-1 Boston River5
F 01/06/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Deportes Tolima4
F 31/05/17 Alianza Lima12 0-1 Independiente1
F 31/05/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 O.Higgins4
F 31/05/17 CA Huracan3 4-0 Deportivo Anzoategui3
F 31/05/17 Sol de America2 7-1 Estudiantes Caracas 3
F 30/05/17 Patriotas FC1 1-0 Everton CD4
F 30/05/17 Defensor Sporting Mo12 1-2 Liga Dep. Universita17
F 30/05/17 Universidad Catolica 3-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
F 11/05/17 Danubio FC12 3-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 11/05/17 Sao Paulo2 1-1 Defensa Y Justicia13
F 11/05/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 6-1 Juan Aurich3
F 11/05/17 Caracas FC3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 10/05/17 Liverpool URU4 1-0 Fluminense RJ3
F 10/05/17 Universidad de Chile25 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1