Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Hungerford Town1 0-1 Hampton Richmond Bor
F 26/10/19 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Eastbourne Borough
F 26/10/19 Dartford 0-1 Chippenham Town2
F 26/10/19 Havant Waterloovil 1-0 Concord Rangers
F 26/10/19 Wealdstone FC 1-0 Tonbridge Angels
F 26/10/19 Maidstone United 2-1 Billericay Town
F 26/10/19 Weymouth 1-0 Braintree Town
F 26/10/19 Chelmsford City1 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet
F 26/10/19 Oxford City 0-0 Slough Town
F 26/10/19 Welling United1 0-0 St Albans City
F 26/10/19 Bath City 0-0 Dorking
F 31/08/19 Oxford City 0-1 Havant Waterloovil
F 31/08/19 Dorking 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet
F 31/08/19 Slough Town 0-0 St Albans City
F 31/08/19 Wealdstone FC 0-0 Maidstone United
F 31/08/19 Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Hampton Richmond Bor
F 31/08/19 Dartford 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 31/08/19 Billericay Town 0-0 Hungerford Town
F 31/08/19 Chelmsford City 0-0 Bath City
F 31/08/19 Chippenham Town 0-0 Braintree Town
F 31/08/19 Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Weymouth
F 31/08/19 Concord Rangers 0-0 Welling United
01/05 11:00 Welling United -:- Dartford
01/05 11:00 Ebbsfleet United -:- Bath City
01/05 11:00 Concord Rangers -:- Oxford City
01/05 11:00 Chelmsford City -:- Slough Town
01/05 11:00 Chippenham Town -:- Dorking
01/05 11:00 St Albans City -:- Billericay Town
01/05 11:00 Havant Waterloovil -:- Tonbridge Angels
01/05 11:00 Dulwich Hamlet -:- Braintree Town
01/05 11:00 Hungerford Town -:- Eastbourne Borough
01/05 11:00 Maidstone United -:- Hampton Richmond Bor
24/04 11:00 Dulwich Hamlet -:- Hungerford Town
24/04 11:00 Bath City -:- Concord Rangers
24/04 11:00 Slough Town -:- Billericay Town
24/04 11:00 Ebbsfleet United -:- Chippenham Town
24/04 11:00 Dartford -:- Maidstone United
24/04 11:00 Oxford City -:- Havant Waterloovil
24/04 11:00 Hampton Richmond Bor -:- Chelmsford City
24/04 11:00 Welling United -:- Hemel Hempstead Town
24/04 11:00 Braintree Town -:- Eastbourne Borough
24/04 11:00 Tonbridge Angels -:- Dorking
F 17/04 Hungerford Town 0-0 Braintree Town
F 17/04 Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet
F 17/04 Chippenham Town 0-0 Tonbridge Angels
F 17/04 Dorking 0-0 Dartford
F 17/04 Havant Waterloovil 0-0 Hampton Richmond Bor
F 17/04 Maidstone United 0-0 Slough Town
F 17/04 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Bath City
F 17/04 St Albans City 0-0 Oxford City
S 20/11/17 Oxford City 0-0 Truro City
F 18/11/17 Eastbourne Borough1 2-3 Bath City1
F 18/11/17 Braintree Town4 0-1 Weston Super Mare4
F 18/11/17 Hemel Hempstead Town1 2-2 Welling United4
F 18/11/17 Dartford 4-1 Gloucester City
F 18/11/17 Whitehawk2 0-2 Chelmsford City1
F 18/11/17 St Albans City2 1-2 Bognor Regis Town
F 18/11/17 Oxford City1 3-2 Wealdstone FC1
F 18/11/17 Concord Rangers1 4-2 Chippenham Town11
F 18/11/17 Hampton Richmond Bor1 1-0 Poole Town2
F 18/11/17 Hungerford Town12 0-1 Truro City14
F 18/11/17 East Thurrock United11 0-1 Havant Waterloovil4
S 14/11/17 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Chelmsford City
F 11/11/17 Poole Town12 0-3 Braintree Town1
F 11/11/17 Chelmsford City3 1-2 Oxford City3
F 11/11/17 Wealdstone FC4 1-0 Hungerford Town4
F 11/11/17 Weston Super Mare 5-1 Eastbourne Borough3
F 11/11/17 Havant Waterloovil2 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town3
F 11/11/17 Welling United1 3-3 Concord Rangers1
F 11/11/17 Truro City2 3-1 Dartford2
F 11/11/17 Gloucester City3 3-1 Whitehawk4
F 11/11/17 Bognor Regis Town1 1-2 Hampton Richmond Bor2
F 11/11/17 Bath City1 4-0 East Thurrock United1
F 11/11/17 Chippenham Town5 3-3 St Albans City
S 07/11/17 Dartford 0-0 Wealdstone FC
F 04/11/17 Hampton Richmond Bor1 1-0 Chippenham Town2
F 04/11/17 St Albans City 1-2 Welling United
F 04/11/17 Braintree Town 3-0 Bognor Regis Town2
F 04/11/17 Eastbourne Borough2 0-4 Poole Town3
F 04/11/17 Concord Rangers2 1-1 Gloucester City2
F 04/11/17 Hungerford Town 0-1 Havant Waterloovil4
F 04/11/17 Whitehawk 1-1 Bath City2
F 04/11/17 East Thurrock United3 3-4 Weston Super Mare2
F 31/10/17 Poole Town3 1-1 Concord Rangers1
S 31/10/17 Braintree Town 0-0 Truro City
S 31/10/17 East Thurrock United 0-0 Gloucester City
S 31/10/17 Havant Waterloovil 0-0 Chelmsford City
F 28/10/17 Oxford City1 1-1 Concord Rangers2
F 28/10/17 East Thurrock United 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town1
F 28/10/17 Welling United13 1-2 Wealdstone FC2
F 28/10/17 Poole Town 0-3 Gloucester City2
F 28/10/17 Dartford1 2-1 St Albans City
F 28/10/17 Weston Super Mare 1-0 Whitehawk3
F 28/10/17 Truro City4 1-1 Bognor Regis Town2
F 28/10/17 Hampton Richmond Bor1 3-1 Bath City3
F 28/10/17 Hungerford Town12 0-1 Eastbourne Borough2
F 28/10/17 Braintree Town1 1-3 Havant Waterloovil3
F 28/10/17 Chippenham Town2 3-2 Chelmsford City2
F 24/10/17 Bath City2 1-2 Dartford13
F 24/10/17 Hampton Richmond Bor4 1-0 St Albans City12
F 21/10/17 St Albans City1 0-0 Hungerford Town1
F 21/10/17 Bath City12 1-1 Braintree Town3
F 21/10/17 Havant Waterloovil13 2-2 Poole Town3
F 21/10/17 Eastbourne Borough1 2-2 East Thurrock United
F 21/10/17 Bognor Regis Town3 1-3 Chippenham Town1
F 21/10/17 Whitehawk3 1-3 Hampton Richmond Bor
F 21/10/17 Hemel Hempstead Town4 2-0 Oxford City3
F 21/10/17 Chelmsford City1 1-0 Dartford3
F 21/10/17 Gloucester City2 0-1 Welling United2
F 21/10/17 Concord Rangers12 2-2 Weston Super Mare1
F 21/10/17 Wealdstone FC1 2-1 Truro City3
F 14/10/17 Whitehawk1 0-3 Hungerford Town2
S 14/10/17 East Thurrock United - Gloucester City
F 14/10/17 Eastbourne Borough1 0-2 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 14/10/17 Weston Super Mare2 0-2 Welling United4
S 14/10/17 Braintree Town - Truro City
F 14/10/17 Chippenham Town13 0-0 Wealdstone FC3
S 14/10/17 Bognor Regis Town - Oxford City
S 14/10/17 Havant Waterloovil - Chelmsford City
S 14/10/17 Poole Town - Concord Rangers
F 07/10/17 St Albans City1 2-0 Bath City1
F 07/10/17 Oxford City1 2-3 Poole Town1
F 07/10/17 Truro City1 1-1 Hampton Richmond Bor2
F 07/10/17 Gloucester City4 1-3 Braintree Town5
F 07/10/17 Welling United2 4-0 Chippenham Town2
F 07/10/17 Wealdstone FC1 2-1 Whitehawk4
F 07/10/17 Chelmsford City3 5-2 Eastbourne Borough2
F 07/10/17 Hemel Hempstead Town1 1-1 Weston Super Mare3
F 07/10/17 Hungerford Town2 2-2 East Thurrock United2
F 07/10/17 Dartford3 3-1 Bognor Regis Town1