Football.biz
28/07 20:30 Macara -:- Olmedo Riobamba
28/07 18:15 Barcelona SC(ECU) -:- Independiente Jose T
28/07 17:00 Sociedad Deportivo Q -:- Deportivo Cuenca
28/07 16:00 Faure Za Amarilla -:- Universidad Catolica
28/07 09:00 The Cong -:- Quang Nam
28/07 07:00 Thanh Hoa -:- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
28/07 07:00 Nam Dinh FC -:- Song Lam Nghe An
28/07 07:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa -:- Than Quang Ninh
28/07 07:00 SHB Da Nang -:- Sai Gon FC
27/07 19:15 CD El Nacional -:- Mushuc Runa
27/07 19:15 Atletico Acreano -:- Remo Belem (PA)
27/07 17:00 Sociedad Deportiva A -:- Delfin SC
27/07 17:00 ABC RN -:- Santa Cruz PE
26/07 21:15 Guayaquil City -:- Liga Dep. Universita
21:15 Macara -:- Tecnico Universitari
F 21/07 Independiente Jose T4 2-2 Guayaquil City5
F 21/07 Mushuc Runa3 5-1 Barcelona SC(ECU)5
F 20/07 Universidad Catolica16 1-1 Sociedad Deportiva A16
F 20/07 Olmedo Riobamba4 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla1
F 20/07 Delfin SC2 1-1 CD El Nacional1
F 19/07 Club Sport Emelec15 0-1 Deportivo Cuenca4
F 19/11/17 Club Sport Emelec4 2-1 Independiente Jose T23
F 19/11/17 Guayaquil City4 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 19/11/17 Macara 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 19/11/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 18/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 3-3 Delfin SC2
F 17/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 1-2 CD El Nacional1
F 15/11/17 Club Sport Emelec 3-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 12/11/17 Delfin SC 0-0 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 12/11/17 Independiente Jose T22 1-3 Liga Dep. Universita5
F 11/11/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil7
F 11/11/17 Faure Za Amarilla3 0-3 Club Sport Emelec2
F 10/11/17 CD El Nacional 1-0 Guayaquil City1
F 10/11/17 Macara1 2-1 Universidad Catolica1
F 08/11/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 0-0 Club Sport Emelec4
F 04/11/17 Liga Dep. Universita4 0-3 CD El Nacional2
F 04/11/17 Guayaquil City3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)2
F 04/11/17 Universidad Catolica 2-0 Faure Za Amarilla13
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca4 1-0 Independiente Jose T3
F 03/11/17 Club Sport Emelec1 0-0 Delfin SC2
F 03/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 1-0 Macara1
F 29/10/17 Delfin SC3 2-0 Guayaquil City2
F 29/10/17 Universidad Catolica1 2-0 CD Clan Juvenil3
F 29/10/17 Macara1 1-0 Club Sport Emelec2
F 28/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)3 2-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 28/10/17 Independiente Jose T 2-2 CD El Nacional3
F 28/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 17:00 Guayaquil City1 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil5
F 17:00 Club Sport Emelec1 2-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 14:45 Deportivo Cuenca13 0-1 Macara2
F 13:00 CD El Nacional1 3-3 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 12:30 Liga Dep. Universita1 5-2 Delfin SC3
F 12:30 Independiente Jose T1 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 3-0 CD Clan Juvenil15
F 18/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-2 CD El Nacional2
F 18/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-1 Faure Za Amarilla6
F 18/10/17 Guayaquil City 2-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 18/10/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-2 Delfin SC5
F 15/10/17 CD Clan Juvenil2 1-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 15/10/17 Macara3 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita4
S 14/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla 0-0 Guayaquil City
F 14/10/17 Delfin SC2 2-1 CD El Nacional2
F 13/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-1 Independiente Jose T17
F 13/10/17 Universidad Catolica11 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca3
S 08/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0-0 Club Sport Emelec
F 07/10/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Macara1
F 07/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita3
S 07/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita - Faure Za Amarilla
S 06/10/17 Guayaquil City 0-0 Universidad Catolica
S 06/10/17 Independiente Jose T 0-0 Delfin SC
S 05/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 29/09/17 Club Sport Emelec1 1-0 Deportivo Cuenca3
F 29/09/17 Macara2 0-1 Guayaquil City2
F 29/09/17 Universidad Catolica4 2-3 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 29/09/17 Delfin SC12 1-1 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 29/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla4 1-0 CD El Nacional1
F 29/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 2-4 Independiente Jose T3
F 25/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)6 1-1 Delfin SC3
F 24/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 24/09/17 CD El Nacional 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla1
F 24/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 23/09/17 Guayaquil City12 0-3 Macara4
F 23/09/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil1
F 17/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil3 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 17/09/17 Delfin SC1 2-0 Independiente Jose T1
F 17/09/17 Macara5 3-2 CD El Nacional14
S 16/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla - Liga Dep. Universita
S 16/09/17 Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona SC(ECU)
F 16/09/17 Universidad Catolica13 0-0 Guayaquil City2
F 10/09/17 Club Sport Emelec 5-1 CD Clan Juvenil2
F 10/09/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Delfin SC
F 10/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 3-1 Universidad Catolica13
F 09/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-0 Macara3
F 09/09/17 Guayaquil City13 0-2 Faure Za Amarilla2
F 09/09/17 Independiente Jose T4 2-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)13
F 03/09/17 Delfin SC3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 02/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-2 Independiente Jose T3
S 02/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) - CD El Nacional
F 02/09/17 Universidad Catolica14 3-1 Club Sport Emelec12
F 01/09/17 Macara3 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 01/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 4-1 CD River Plate13