Football.biz
27/02 12:00 Dukla Prague -:- Slavia Praha
25/02 12:00 Opava -:- FC Viktoria Plzen
25/02 12:00 Slavia Praha -:- Synot Slovacko
23/02 10:59 Mlada Boleslav -:- Baumit Jablonec
23/02 09:00 Sigma Olomouc -:- Marila Pribram
23/02 09:00 Tescoma Zlin -:- Bohemians 1905
23/02 09:00 MFK Karvina -:- Teplice
23/02 07:00 Sparta Praha -:- Banik Ostrava
22/02 12:00 Slovan Liberec -:- Dukla Prague
F 18/02 Dukla Prague4 2-3 Sparta Praha1
F 17/02 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-0 Slavia Praha3
F 17/02 Baumit Jablonec1 2-2 Opava3
F 16/02 Banik Ostrava1 2-1 Slovan Liberec5
F 16/02 Synot Slovacko1 2-0 MFK Karvina6
F 16/02 Marila Pribram2 3-2 Tescoma Zlin1
F 16/02 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Sigma Olomouc2
F 15/02 Teplice4 0-2 Mlada Boleslav13
F 10/02 Sparta Praha1 1-0 Bohemians 190514
F 09/02 Slavia Praha1 2-0 Teplice13
F 09/02 Slovan Liberec3 4-0 Marila Pribram1
F 09/02 Tescoma Zlin1 0-1 Synot Slovacko4
F 09/02 Mlada Boleslav1 1-1 FC Viktoria Plzen5
F 09/02 MFK Karvina1 1-1 Opava
F 08/02 Sigma Olomouc3 1-2 Baumit Jablonec4
F 08/02 Dukla Prague1 1-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 17/12/18 Baumit Jablonec1 0-2 Slavia Praha3
F 16/12/18 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-1 MFK Karvina
F 15/12/18 Marila Pribram3 1-1 Sparta Praha2
F 15/12/18 Synot Slovacko3 1-0 Dukla Prague2
F 15/12/18 Opava4 2-1 Mlada Boleslav4
F 15/12/18 Teplice1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin2
F 15/12/18 Bohemians 19052 0-0 Slovan Liberec3
F 14/12/18 Banik Ostrava3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc1
F 10/12/18 Slovan Liberec13 1-2 Opava1
F 09/12/18 Sparta Praha2 0-1 Teplice4
F 08/12/18 Slavia Praha 3-2 Mlada Boleslav4
F 08/12/18 Banik Ostrava2 2-0 Bohemians 19051
F 08/12/18 Sigma Olomouc3 1-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 08/12/18 MFK Karvina4 2-1 Baumit Jablonec7
F 07/12/18 Tescoma Zlin2 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen1
F 07/12/18 Dukla Prague5 1-2 Marila Pribram3
F 03/12/18 Opava15 2-3 Slavia Praha3
F 03/12/18 Baumit Jablonec1 4-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 02/12/18 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-0 Sigma Olomouc1
F 02/12/18 Bohemians 1905 0-0 Dukla Prague3
F 02/12/18 Marila Pribram 0-2 Banik Ostrava1
F 01/12/18 Synot Slovacko5 2-1 Sparta Praha22
F 01/12/18 Mlada Boleslav1 1-1 MFK Karvina2
F 30/11/18 Teplice2 1-0 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/11/18 Sparta Praha2 0-0 Baumit Jablonec2
F 19/11/17 Mlada Boleslav15 1-2 Bohemians 19054
F 19/11/17 MFK Karvina2 2-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 18/11/17 Synot Slovacko2 1-4 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 18/11/17 Slavia Praha1 5-0 Dukla Prague2
F 18/11/17 Slovan Liberec2 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 18/11/17 Brno15 1-0 Teplice2
F 18/11/17 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 17/11/17 Sparta Praha2 1-0 Vysocina jihlava1
F 05/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 1-0 Slavia Praha2
F 05/11/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-2 Sparta Praha2
F 05/11/17 Baumit Jablonec1 1-0 Brno5
F 04/11/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Sigma Olomouc
F 04/11/17 Teplice1 3-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 04/11/17 Dukla Prague2 3-2 MFK Karvina3
F 04/11/17 Vysocina jihlava3 3-1 Slovan Liberec13
F 29/10/17 Sparta Praha4 3-2 Banik Ostrava13
F 29/10/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-3 Slavia Praha2
F 29/10/17 Mlada Boleslav3 2-1 Vysocina jihlava2
F 28/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Teplice
F 28/10/17 Brno1 0-0 Dukla Prague2
F 28/10/17 Slovan Liberec2 4-1 Baumit Jablonec1
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Tescoma Zlin1
F 27/10/17 MFK Karvina1 1-3 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 22/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 1-5 Mlada Boleslav3
F 22/10/17 Slavia Praha2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 22/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Brno2
F 21/10/17 Baumit Jablonec3 0-3 Sparta Praha2
F 21/10/17 Teplice2 1-0 MFK Karvina
F 14:15 Banik Ostrava5 1-1 Sigma Olomouc15
F 11:59 Vysocina jihlava 2-4 Bohemians 19051
F 19/10/17 Dukla Prague2 1-1 Synot Slovacko3
F 15/10/17 Sparta Praha1 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen4
F 14/10/17 MFK Karvina1 0-2 Slavia Praha2
F 14/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 Baumit Jablonec3
F 14/10/17 Slovan Liberec1 3-0 Dukla Prague5
F 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav2 2-2 Teplice1
F 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 14/10/17 Brno1 2-1 Synot Slovacko1
F 13/10/17 Bohemians 19051 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 01/10/17 Slavia Praha1 2-0 Brno1
F 01/10/17 Banik Ostrava2 2-2 Tescoma Zlin3
F 01/10/17 Baumit Jablonec1 3-1 Mlada Boleslav3
F 01/10/17 Vysocina jihlava1 0-1 Sigma Olomouc3
F 01/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-1 Bohemians 19054
F 30/09/17 Dukla Prague4 0-0 Sparta Praha
F 30/09/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-0 MFK Karvina2
F 29/09/17 Teplice2 2-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 25/09/17 Slovan Liberec15 1-1 Synot Slovacko13
F 24/09/17 Sparta Praha1 3-0 Teplice4
F 24/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 2-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 24/09/17 MFK Karvina3 2-1 Brno14
F 23/09/17 Mlada Boleslav3 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 23/09/17 Tescoma Zlin1 1-1 Slavia Praha2
F 23/09/17 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 23/09/17 Sigma Olomouc1 3-0 Dukla Prague4
F 18/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin3
F 17/09/17 Slavia Praha2 2-0 Sparta Praha14
F 17/09/17 Baumit Jablonec 5-0 Vysocina jihlava11
F 16/09/17 Synot Slovacko2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 16/09/17 Brno2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 16/09/17 MFK Karvina2 3-5 Sigma Olomouc1
F 15/09/17 Teplice3 0-0 Bohemians 19052
F 15/09/17 Dukla Prague2 2-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 10/09/17 Sparta Praha 2-0 MFK Karvina
F 10/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 3-2 Dukla Prague1
F 10/09/17 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Brno1
F 09/09/17 Sigma Olomouc3 1-1 Slavia Praha5
F 09/09/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-0 Teplice13
F 09/09/17 Bohemians 19051 1-0 Synot Slovacko
F 09/09/17 Banik Ostrava 2-2 Baumit Jablonec1
F 09/09/17 Slovan Liberec2 0-3 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 27/08/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 27/08/17 Teplice2 3-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 27/08/17 Slavia Praha1 4-0 Mlada Boleslav2
F 27/08/17 Baumit Jablonec2 2-0 Tescoma Zlin15
F 26/08/17 Synot Slovacko3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 26/08/17 Brno13 2-0 Sparta Praha2
F 26/08/17 MFK Karvina5 0-1 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/08/17 Dukla Prague 2-0 Bohemians 19051