Football.biz
07/12 13:00 Slovan Liberec -:- Synot Slovacko
06/12 11:00 Mlada Boleslav -:- Teplice
06/12 09:00 Brno -:- Dynamo Ceske Budejov
05/12 13:30 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- MFK Karvina
F 22/11 Almopos Arideas 0-0 AEP Kozani
F 31/10 Dolni Benesov 0-0 Frydek-Mistek
F 17/10 SV Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria
F 07:00 Karlsruher SC U17 0-0 Hoffenheim U17
F 23/07 Opava 0-0 Sigma Olomouc
F 23/07 Marila Pribram 0-0 Teplice
F 23/07 Tescoma Zlin 0-0 MFK Karvina
F 27/10/19 FC Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praha
F 27/10/19 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec
F 27/10/19 Dynamo Ceske Budejov - MFK Karvina
F 27/10/19 Dolni Benesov 0-0 Hlucin
F 27/10/19 Vyskov 0-0 Slovacko II
F 27/10/19 Zivanice 0-0 Mlada Boleslav B
F 27/10/19 Pardubice B 0-0 Teplice B
F 27/10/19 Vrchovina 0-0 Uhersky Brod
F 26/10/19 Sparta Praha 0-0 Bohemians 1905
F 29/11 Slavia Praha2 1-1 Brno5
F 29/11 Teplice2 0-1 Sparta Praha1
F 28/11 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 0-0 FC Viktoria Plzen1
F 27/11 Pardubice2 1-1 Sigma Olomouc3
F 22/11 Sparta Praha12 2-4 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4
F 21/11 Opava2 0-6 Slavia Praha1
F 20/11 Slovan Liberec3 1-3 Baumit Jablonec5
F 31/10 Synot Slovacko 3-1 Opava1
F 31/10 MFK Karvina1 1-2 Tescoma Zlin4
F 31/10 Marila Pribram2 2-1 Mlada Boleslav2
F 24/10 Mlada Boleslav 4-1 Pardubice
F 24/10 Brno5 1-1 Marila Pribram2
F 24/10 Bohemians 1905 3-0 Teplice4
F 24/10 Sigma Olomouc 3-0 MFK Karvina2
F 24/10 Tescoma Zlin 1-1 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 17/10 Teplice12 2-2 Slovan Liberec14
F 17/10 FC Viktoria Plzen3 3-1 Sparta Praha4
F 17/10 Marila Pribram14 0-4 Banik Ostrava2
F 17/10 Slavia Praha3 1-0 Mlada Boleslav
F 17/10 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 1-2 Tescoma Zlin2
F 17/10 MFK Karvina3 2-1 Bohemians 19053
F 17/10 Synot Slovacko1 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 17/10 Pardubice3 1-0 Opava3
F 16/10 Baumit Jablonec2 0-1 Brno1
F 13/10 Synot Slovacko2 5-1 Marila Pribram2
F 07/10 SV Leobendorf 2-0 Trenkwalder Admira (
F 11:30 Opava3 3-1 Teplice5
F 11:30 Mlada Boleslav 2-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 11:30 Brno13 0-2 MFK Karvina
F 11:30 Slovan Liberec1 3-0 Marila Pribram2
F 19/11/17 MFK Karvina2 2-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 19/11/17 Mlada Boleslav15 1-2 Bohemians 19054
F 18/11/17 Synot Slovacko2 1-4 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 18/11/17 Slavia Praha1 5-0 Dukla Prague2
F 18/11/17 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 18/11/17 Brno15 1-0 Teplice2
F 18/11/17 Slovan Liberec2 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 17/11/17 Sparta Praha2 1-0 Vysocina jihlava1
F 05/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 1-0 Slavia Praha2
F 05/11/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-2 Sparta Praha2
F 05/11/17 Baumit Jablonec1 1-0 Brno5
F 04/11/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Sigma Olomouc
F 04/11/17 Vysocina jihlava3 3-1 Slovan Liberec13
F 04/11/17 Teplice1 3-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 04/11/17 Dukla Prague2 3-2 MFK Karvina3
F 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 29/10/17 Sparta Praha4 3-2 Banik Ostrava13
F 29/10/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-3 Slavia Praha2
F 29/10/17 Mlada Boleslav3 2-1 Vysocina jihlava2
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Tescoma Zlin1
F 28/10/17 Brno1 0-0 Dukla Prague2
F 28/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Teplice
F 28/10/17 Slovan Liberec2 4-1 Baumit Jablonec1
F 27/10/17 MFK Karvina1 1-3 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 22/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 1-5 Mlada Boleslav3
F 22/10/17 Slavia Praha2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 22/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Brno2
F 21/10/17 Baumit Jablonec3 0-3 Sparta Praha2
F 21/10/17 Teplice2 1-0 MFK Karvina
F 20/10/17 Banik Ostrava5 1-1 Sigma Olomouc15
F 20/10/17 Vysocina jihlava 2-4 Bohemians 19051
F 19/10/17 Dukla Prague2 1-1 Synot Slovacko3
F 15/10/17 Sparta Praha1 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen4
F 14/10/17 MFK Karvina1 0-2 Slavia Praha2
F 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav2 2-2 Teplice1
F 14/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 Baumit Jablonec3
F 14/10/17 Slovan Liberec1 3-0 Dukla Prague5
F 14/10/17 Brno1 2-1 Synot Slovacko1
F 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 13/10/17 Bohemians 19051 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 01/10/17 Slavia Praha1 2-0 Brno1
F 01/10/17 Baumit Jablonec1 3-1 Mlada Boleslav3
F 01/10/17 Banik Ostrava2 2-2 Tescoma Zlin3
F 01/10/17 Vysocina jihlava1 0-1 Sigma Olomouc3
F 01/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-1 Bohemians 19054
F 30/09/17 Dukla Prague4 0-0 Sparta Praha
F 30/09/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-0 MFK Karvina2
F 29/09/17 Teplice2 2-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 25/09/17 Slovan Liberec15 1-1 Synot Slovacko13
F 24/09/17 Sparta Praha1 3-0 Teplice4
F 24/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 2-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 24/09/17 MFK Karvina3 2-1 Brno14
F 23/09/17 Mlada Boleslav3 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 23/09/17 Sigma Olomouc1 3-0 Dukla Prague4
F 23/09/17 Tescoma Zlin1 1-1 Slavia Praha2
F 23/09/17 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 18/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin3
F 17/09/17 Slavia Praha2 2-0 Sparta Praha14
F 17/09/17 Baumit Jablonec 5-0 Vysocina jihlava11
F 16/09/17 Synot Slovacko2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 16/09/17 MFK Karvina2 3-5 Sigma Olomouc1
F 16/09/17 Brno2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 15/09/17 Teplice3 0-0 Bohemians 19052
F 15/09/17 Dukla Prague2 2-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 10/09/17 Sparta Praha 2-0 MFK Karvina
F 10/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 3-2 Dukla Prague1
F 10/09/17 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Brno1
F 09/09/17 Sigma Olomouc3 1-1 Slavia Praha5
F 09/09/17 Banik Ostrava 2-2 Baumit Jablonec1
F 09/09/17 Bohemians 19051 1-0 Synot Slovacko
F 09/09/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-0 Teplice13
F 09/09/17 Slovan Liberec2 0-3 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 27/08/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 27/08/17 Teplice2 3-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 27/08/17 Slavia Praha1 4-0 Mlada Boleslav2
F 27/08/17 Baumit Jablonec2 2-0 Tescoma Zlin15
F 26/08/17 Synot Slovacko3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 26/08/17 Brno13 2-0 Sparta Praha2
F 26/08/17 MFK Karvina5 0-1 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/08/17 Dukla Prague 2-0 Bohemians 19051