Football.biz
F 07/03 CS Maruinense 0-0 America EC Pedrinhas
14:15 CS Maruinense -:- Itabaiana(SE)
F 10/04 Imolese 0-0 Ravenna
F 02/08/20 Itabaiana(SE) 0-0 Sergipe Se
F 19/09/19 Propriá 0-0 Santa Cruz SE
F 10/04 Frei Paulistano2 0-1 Lagarto1
F 04/04 Boca Juniors SE2 1-1 Itabaiana(SE)3
F 04/04 CS Maruinense1 0-3 Frei Paulistano1
F 03/04 CS Sergipe4 2-2 Lagarto1
F 03/04 Lagarto 2-2 CS Sergipe
F 03/04 Dorense SE 2-3 AD Atletica Gloriens
F 31/03 Frei Paulistano 1-3 AD Confianca
F 28/03 Itabaiana(SE) 0-0 Dorense SE1
F 28/03 America EC Pedrinhas 0-3 Lagarto1
F 27/03 CS Sergipe4 3-0 CS Maruinense1
F 24/03 Lagarto4 0-2 Itabaiana(SE)3
F 23/03 CS Maruinense2 5-3 AD Atletica Gloriens13
F 21/03 Boca Juniors SE 2-0 America EC Pedrinhas
F 21/03 Dorense SE 2-0 Frei Paulistano
F 20/03 Itabaiana(SE)1 2-1 CS Maruinense13
F 17/03 AD Confianca2 1-2 Itabaiana(SE)3
F 17/03 America EC Pedrinhas14 1-1 Dorense SE2
F 13/03 AD Atletica Gloriens1 0-2 Lagarto2
F 10/03 CS Sergipe 1-1 Boca Juniors SE
F 07/03 Boca Juniors SE2 2-1 AD Atletica Gloriens
F 06/03 Lagarto1 4-1 Frei Paulistano1
F 06/03 Dorense SE2 0-3 CS Sergipe15
F 03/03 Anapolis FC2 1-0 Itumbiara EC GO
F 03/03 Itabaiana(SE) 1-0 Boca Juniors SE
F 03/03 Frei Paulistano4 0-0 CS Maruinense1
F 03/03 America EC Pedrinhas3 0-6 AD Confianca2
F 02/03 AD Atletica Gloriens4 0-0 Dorense SE12
F 27/02 Lagarto3 3-1 CS Sergipe
F 24/02 Dorense SE3 0-0 Itabaiana(SE)4
F 24/02 Boca Juniors SE 3-0 Frei Paulistano
F 24/02 CS Maruinense 1-1 CS Sergipe
F 20/02 AD Confianca12 2-1 AD Atletica Gloriens5
F 20/02 Lagarto 3-0 America EC Pedrinhas
F 22/12/20 AD Atletica Gloriens2 1-2 CS Maruinense5
F 10/11/20 AA Guarany5 0-0 Forca Jovem Aquidaba2
F 10/11/20 Rosario Central SE2 4-1 Coritiba SE1
F 09/11/20 Socorro/SE6 2-4 Socorrense SE3
F 04/11/20 Aruika giant SE 1-2 Barra/SE
F 21/08/20 AD Confianca5 1-1 Itabaiana(SE)14
F 14/08/20 CS Sergipe2 0-0 AD Confianca2
F 19:15 Frei Paulistano6 0-1 CS Sergipe2
F 08/08/20 Itabaiana(SE)5 2-0 Frei Paulistano2
F 04/08/20 Frei Paulistano 0-4 Confianca SE
F 02/08/20 CS Sergipe3 4-1 Itabaiana(SE)3
F 30/07/20 Sergipe Se2 2-1 Itabaiana(SE)2
F 06/05/17 Itabaiana(SE)13 0-1 Confianca SE14
F 29/04/17 Confianca SE1 1-1 Itabaiana(SE)
F 25/04/17 Confianca SE2 4-2 Frei Paulistano3
F 19/04/17 Itabaiana(SE)3 1-2 Confianca SE1
F 16/04/17 Confianca SE12 3-2 CS Sergipe4
F 15/04/17 Itabaiana(SE) 4-0 Frei Paulistano1
F 13/04/17 Confianca SE3 0-1 Amadense SE3
F 12/04/17 CS Sergipe1 1-2 Itabaiana(SE)2
F 09/04/17 Itabaiana(SE)2 5-2 Amadense SE
F 08/04/17 Frei Paulistano1 0-0 CS Sergipe
F 06/04/17 Confianca SE1 2-1 Boca Juniors SE
F 05/04/17 Amadense SE 1-5 Itabaiana(SE)
F 05/03/17 Sergipe Se3 2-0 Frei Paulistano2
F 22/02/17 Sergipe Se3 2-0 Boca Juniors SE3
F 22/02/17 Botafogo SE4 0-2 Itabaiana(SE)1
F 19/02/17 Lagarto3 1-2 Amadense SE4
F 13/02/17 Confianca SE1 4-1 Lagarto1
F 12/02/17 Coruripe Al3 0-1 Miguelense FC3
F 13:30 Boca Juniors SE2 0-1 Frei Paulistano2
F 29/01/17 Confianca SE 0-0 Itabaiana(SE)
F 29/01/17 Lagarto 1-3 Sergipe Se
F 28/01/17 Frey Paulista Nur SE1 0-2 Dorense SE
F 22/01/17 Itabaiana(SE) 2-1 Frey Paulista Nur SE
F 22/01/17 Boca Juniors SE 0-1 Confianca SE
F 21/01/17 Amadense SE 0-0 Sergipe Se
F 21/01/17 Dorense SE 0-0 Lagarto
F 21/01/17 Botafogo SE 1-3 Estanciano SE
F 18/01/17 Frey Paulista Nur SE 2-2 Amadense SE
F 16/01/17 Confianca SE1 3-0 Botafogo SE1
F 15/01/17 Lagarto 0-1 Itabaiana(SE)
F 15/01/17 Estanciano SE 1-1 Boca Juniors SE
F 07/05/16 Murici6 3-1 Coruripe Al2
F 07/05/16 Itabaiana(SE)2 1-1 Sergipe Se5
F 30/04/16 Itabaiana(SE)1 0-0 Dorense SE1
F 27/04/16 Confianca SE3 0-0 Sergipe Se2
F 16/04/16 Confianca SE14 2-1 Boca Juniors SE3
F 16/04/16 Lagarto 4-0 Amadense SE
F 19:30 Confianca SE3 3-1 Dorense SE
F 10/04/16 Sergipe Se1 1-1 Itabaiana(SE)
F 09/04/16 Amadense SE 1-0 Guarany SE
F 03/04/16 Itabaiana(SE)3 1-1 Sergipe Se1
F 26/03/16 Estanciano SE3 1-2 Sergipe Se2
F 12/03/16 Confianca SE4 3-0 Estanciano SE5
F 12/03/16 Amadense SE 1-1 Lagarto
F 12/03/16 Boca Juniors SE12 0-0 Sergipe Se2