Football.biz
F 07/01 Sao Goncalo (w) 0-0 Fortaleza (w)
F 10/02 Botafogo RJ(w) 0-0 Portuguesa Desportos
F 11/12/20 Tiradentes-PI (w) 0-0 Real Brasilia FC (w)
F 31/10/20 Toledo EC Women 0-0 Brasil Farroupilha (
F 31/10/20 Sao Francisco (W) 0-0 Atletico Acreano (w)
F 24/10/20 Tiradentes-PI (W) 0-0 Ceara Women
F 24/10/20 Auto Esporte (W) 0-0 EC Bahia (W)
F 13/10/19 Fluminense RJ (W) 0-0 LGD Karanba RJ (W)
F 22/04 Midtjylland3 4-1 FC Copenhagen2
F 22/04 Minas ICESP DF (w)1 0-1 Sao Jose (w)4
F 22/04 Associacao Napoli Ca 0-0 Flamengo/RJ (w)1
F 18/04 Sao Jose dos Campos 11 0-1 Kindermann (w)2
F 18/04 Flamengo/RJ (w) 1-1 Minas ICESP DF (w)1
F 18/04 Botafogo RJ(w)3 0-0 EC Bahia (w)4
F 20/03 Botafogo RJ(w)1 2-0 Fluminense RJ (w)3
F 17/03 Flamengo/RJ (w)2 0-2 Fluminense RJ (w)2
F 17/03 Botafogo (W)2 3-0 Vasco Da Gama(w)11
F 17/03 Nautico Capibaribe ( 9-0 Ferroviario PE (W)
F 13/03 Perolas Negras (W)1 0-1 Boavista SC Saquarem1
F 10/03 Portuguesa Desportos1 3-0 Perolas Negras (W)1
F 10/03 Fluminense RJ (w)3 0-1 Botafogo RJ(w)1
F 09/03 Vasco Da Gama(w) 7-0 America RJ (w)2
F 07/03 Perolas Negras (W)3 3-2 Angra Dos Reis RJ (W3
F 07/03 Nautico Capibaribe (3 0-2 Sport Recife (w)3
F 07/03 Deportivo La Coruna1 1-0 Pontevedra3
F 06/03 Botafogo RJ(w)4 1-0 Vasco Da Gama(w)2
F 06/03 Boavista SC Saquarem1 2-1 Portuguesa Desportos3
F 03/03 Botafogo RJ(w)3 1-2 Flamengo/RJ (w)6
F 03/03 Angra Dos Reis RJ (W3 4-5 Boavista SC Saquarem2
F 03/03 Fluminense RJ (w)2 1-2 Vasco Da Gama(w)4
F 28/02 Botafogo/PB (w)1 3-0 Perolas Negras (W)3
F 27/02 Flamengo/RJ (w)6 1-0 Fluminense RJ (w)3
F 27/02 Angra Dos Reis RJ (W13 1-1 Portuguesa Desportos3
F 20/02 Botafogo RJ(w)1 5-0 Boavista SC Saquarem1
F 10/02 Vasco Da Gama(w) 2-1 Perolas Negras (W)
F 06/02 Fluminense RJ (w)2 7-1 Portuguesa Desportos3
F 31/01 Botafogo RJ(w)2 1-2 Associacao Napoli Ca1
F 31/01 Ferroviario PE (W)1 0-4 Nautico Capibaribe (2
F 13:00 Sport Recife (w) 5-0 Ferroviario PE (W)
F 16/01 Sport Recife (w)1 2-3 Nautico Capibaribe (14
F 10/01 Botafogo RJ(w)3 1-1 EC Bahia (w)2
F 10/01 Real Brasilia FC (w)1 0-1 Associacao Napoli Ca2
F 20/12/20 Ceara (w)1 0-1 Botafogo RJ(w)2
F 16/12/20 Recreativo Kashima (1 0-0 Auto Esporte (w)2
F 13/12/20 Botafogo RJ(w)3 2-1 Ceara (w)3
F 11/12/20 EC Bahia (w)1 1-0 Fortaleza (w)4
F 07/12/20 Auto Esporte (w)2 0-4 Botafogo/PB (w)2
F 07/12/20 Sao Jose (w) 3-4 Fundacao Laura Santo
F 06/12/20 Real Brasilia FC (w) 2-0 Tiradentes-PI (w)
F 06/12/20 CA Juventus (w)13 2-4 Associacao Napoli Ca3
F 28/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 3-10 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 21/10/17 America RJ Women5 2-4 Duque de Caxias (w)3
F 14/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 5-0 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
S 07/10/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 0-0 Rio Preto (W)
F 07/10/17 IQSL Brasileirinho W15 1-4 Duque de Caxias (w)2
F 07/10/17 Portuguesa RJ Women1 0-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)
F 07/10/17 America RJ Women 4-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 04/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 4-0 Portuguesa RJ Women3
F 04/10/17 Cruzeiro RJ Women1 2-2 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
F 04/10/17 Gaoshilu RJ women 2-2 Bath bass RJ women
F 04/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w) 18-0 Barcelona EC Women
S 30/09/17 Rio Preto (W) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
S 30/09/17 Brasileirinho Women 0-0 America RJ Women
S 30/09/17 Portuguesa RJ Women 0-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 27/09/17 America RJ Women1 2-1 Portuguesa RJ Women1
F 27/09/17 Duque de Caxias (w) 2-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 24/09/17 Santos (w)2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 17:00 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 17/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)1 0-1 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 10/09/17 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Audax SP (w)2
S 10/09/17 Santos (w) 0-0 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 10/09/17 Corinthians Paulista 3-0 Portuguesa(w)
F 10/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 2-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)2
S 06/09/17 Audax SP (w) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
F 03/09/17 Audax SP (w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 03/09/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 14 2-1 Rio Preto (W)13
F 02/09/17 Portuguesa(w)14 2-3 Ponte Preta (w)1
F 27/08/17 Portuguesa(w)2 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 27/08/17 Corinthians Paulista2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)4
F 27/08/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 21/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 20/08/17 Santos (w)4 1-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 14/08/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 5-0 Audax SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)11 3-2 Portuguesa(w)3
F 08/08/17 Portuguesa(w)1 0-6 Corinthians Paulista1
F 08/08/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 4 0-2 Santos (w)1
F 06/08/17 Audax SP (w)3 2-3 Rio Preto (W)
S 06/08/17 GE Osasco (w) 3-2 Audax SP (w)
F 05/08/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 2-2 Ponte Preta (w)3
F 20/07/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-1 Santos (w)3
F 13/07/17 Santos (w)1 2-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 09/07/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Rio Preto (W)24
F 02/07/17 AD Centro Olimpico(w1 2-2 Portuguesa(w)
F 02/07/17 Corinthians Paulista 7-1 Taubate(w)
F 02/07/17 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Rio Branco EC (w)1
F 02/07/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 2-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 02/07/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 7-0 Embu das Artes (w)11
F 02/07/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)12 2-2 Audax SP (w)5
F 29/06/17 Rio Preto (W)1 2-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 25/06/17 Ponte Preta (w)5 2-3 Rio Preto (W)2
F 25/06/17 Taubate(w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 25/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos 2
F 25/06/17 Juventus/SP (w) 0-0 AD Centro Olimpico(w1
F 25/06/17 Rio Branco EC (w)2 0-1 XV de Piracicaba(w)
F 25/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 1-4 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 25/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista1
F 24/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 2-2 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 22/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 4-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 21/06/17 Fundacao Laura Santo1 0-0 Audax SP (w)3
F 21/06/17 Rio Preto (W)12 1-1 Kindermann (w)4
F 18/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)1 6-1 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 18/06/17 Rio Preto (W) 3-0 Botafogo RJ(w)
F 18/06/17 Santos (w) 2-0 Sao Jose dos Campos 1
F 18/06/17 XV de Novembro Women11 6-1 AA Francana Women1
F 18/06/17 Ponte Preta (w) 6-0 Rio Branco EC (w)
F 18/06/17 Corinthians Paulista1 6-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 18/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 2-1 Taubate(w)
F 17/06/17 AD Centro Olimpico(w3 3-4 Embu das Artes (w)4
F 15/06/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1
F 15/06/17 Kindermann (w) 0-1 Rio Preto (W)
F 15/06/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 2-2 Iranduba AM (w)2
F 15/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-3 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 11/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)2 1-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)13
F 11/06/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 1-0 Taubate(w)1
F 11/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 2-5 Corinthians Paulista1
F 11/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 0-2 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 11/06/17 Audax SP (w)5 1-2 Rio Preto (W)1
F 11/06/17 Juventus/SP (w)2 0-3 Portuguesa(w)2
F 08/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo2