Football.biz
13:00 Palmeiras SP (w) -:- SC Corinthians Pauli
F 31/10 Toledo EC Women 0-0 Brasil Farroupilha (
F 31/10 Sao Francisco (W) 0-0 Atletico Acreano (w)
F 24/10 Tiradentes-PI (W) 0-0 Ceara Women
F 24/10 Auto Esporte (W) 0-0 EC Bahia (W)
F 13/10/19 Fluminense RJ (W) 0-0 LGD Karanba RJ (W)
F 29/11 Boca Juniors2 2-0 Newells Old Boys14
F 29/11 SERC Brazil (w)1 0-5 Internacional(w
F 28/11 Racing Club2 1-0 Union Santa Fe5
F 28/11 Treze Campina Grande3 1-1 Vila Nova1
F 28/11 Almagro 1-0 Gimnasia Jujuy2
F 28/11 Barracas Central2 2-1 Independiente Rivada15
F 28/11 Santa Marina Tandil3 1-0 Quilmes4
F 28/11 CA Brown Adrogue3 0-0 All Boys2
F 28/11 Atletico Atlanta4 0-2 CA Platense3
F 28/11 America MG (w)4 0-2 Tiradentes-PI (w)1
F 28/11 CA Juventus (w)1 2-2 Esmac PA(w)1
F 28/11 EC Bahia (w)3 1-0 Athletico Paranaense
F 28/11 Botafogo RJ(w)1 2-1 Foz Cataratas (w)2
F 28/11 Palmeiras SP (w)1 1-0 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 23/11 Esmac PA(w) 0-1 CA Juventus (w)
F 22/11 Real Brasilia FC (w) 1-0 3B da Amazonia (w)3
F 22/11 Sport Recife (w) 0-5 Ceara (w)2
F 21/11 Fluminense RJ (w)1 1-0 Fortaleza (w)4
F 21/11 Athletico Paranaense2 1-3 EC Bahia (w)12
F 19/11 Santos (w)3 2-5 SC Corinthians Pauli2
F 19/11 Sao Jose dos Campos 2 0-2 Palmeiras SP (W
F 13/11 Atletico Goianiense 0-1 America MG (w)
F 13/11 Operario FC (W)1 2-4 CA Juventus (w)12
F 13/11 Uniao Desportiva Ala4 2-2 Nautico Capibaribe (14
F 13/11 Sport Recife (w)1 3-1 Auto Esporte (W)13
F 13/11 Real Brasilia FC (W)3 3-0 Vasco Da Gama(w)4
F 13/11 Fluminense RJ (W)3 3-0 Brasil Farroupilha (5
F 13/11 Cruzeiro Macaiba RN 12 0-4 EC Bahia (W)
F 13/11 Atletico Mineiro (W)1 4-0 Goias (W)3
F 13/11 Athletico Paranaense1 5-2 Chapecoense (w)
F 13/11 Sao Francisco (W) 7-1 Sao Valerio Women
F 11/11 Academia Deportiva C15 2-2 Universitario De Dep13
F 09/11 Botafogo RJ(w)4 1-2 Atletico Mineiro (W)4
F 08/11 Brasil Farroupilha (4 0-2 Athletico Paranaense2
F 08/11 Auto Esporte (W)4 1-2 Uniao Desportiva Ala2
F 08/11 Nautico Capibaribe (2 1-0 Cruzeiro Macaiba RN 3
F 08/11 Goias (W)4 0-2 Real Brasilia FC (W)2
F 08/11 Chapecoense (w)1 2-3 Toledo EC Women1
F 08/11 CA Juventus (w)2 0-0 Foz Cataratas (w)
F 08/11 Imolese3 0-1 Modena3
F 08/11 EC Bahia (W)1 3-0 Sport Recife (w)1
F 07/11 3B Sport AM (W) 9-0 Sao Francisco (W)
F 07/11 Ceara Women4 2-2 Esmac PA(Wï¼3
F 07/11 Sao Valerio Women2 3-2 Atletico Acreano (w)2
F 28/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 3-10 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 21/10/17 America RJ Women5 2-4 Duque de Caxias (w)3
F 14/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 5-0 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
S 07/10/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 0-0 Rio Preto (W)
F 07/10/17 IQSL Brasileirinho W15 1-4 Duque de Caxias (w)2
F 07/10/17 Portuguesa RJ Women1 0-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)
F 07/10/17 America RJ Women 4-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 04/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 4-0 Portuguesa RJ Women3
F 04/10/17 Cruzeiro RJ Women1 2-2 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
F 04/10/17 Gaoshilu RJ women 2-2 Bath bass RJ women
F 04/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w) 18-0 Barcelona EC Women
S 30/09/17 Rio Preto (W) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
S 30/09/17 Brasileirinho Women 0-0 America RJ Women
S 30/09/17 Portuguesa RJ Women 0-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 27/09/17 America RJ Women1 2-1 Portuguesa RJ Women1
F 27/09/17 Duque de Caxias (w) 2-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 24/09/17 Santos (w)2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 23/09/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 17/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)1 0-1 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 10/09/17 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Audax SP (w)2
S 10/09/17 Santos (w) 0-0 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 10/09/17 Corinthians Paulista 3-0 Portuguesa(w)
F 10/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 2-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)2
S 06/09/17 Audax SP (w) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
F 03/09/17 Audax SP (w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 03/09/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 14 2-1 Rio Preto (W)13
F 09:00 Portuguesa(w)14 2-3 Ponte Preta (w)1
F 27/08/17 Portuguesa(w)2 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 27/08/17 Corinthians Paulista2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)4
F 27/08/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 21/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 20/08/17 Santos (w)4 1-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 14/08/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 5-0 Audax SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)11 3-2 Portuguesa(w)3
F 08/08/17 Portuguesa(w)1 0-6 Corinthians Paulista1
F 08/08/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 4 0-2 Santos (w)1
F 06/08/17 Audax SP (w)3 2-3 Rio Preto (W)
S 06/08/17 GE Osasco (w) 3-2 Audax SP (w)
F 05/08/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 2-2 Ponte Preta (w)3
F 20/07/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-1 Santos (w)3
F 13/07/17 Santos (w)1 2-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 09/07/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Rio Preto (W)24
F 13:00 AD Centro Olimpico(w1 2-2 Portuguesa(w)
F 13:00 Corinthians Paulista 7-1 Taubate(w)
F 13:00 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Rio Branco EC (w)1
F 13:00 Sao Jose dos Campos 2-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 13:00 Fundacao Laura Santo 7-0 Embu das Artes (w)11
F 13:00 XV de Piracicaba(w)12 2-2 Audax SP (w)5
F 29/06/17 Rio Preto (W)1 2-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 25/06/17 Ponte Preta (w)5 2-3 Rio Preto (W)2
F 25/06/17 Taubate(w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 25/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos 2
F 25/06/17 Juventus/SP (w) 0-0 AD Centro Olimpico(w1
F 25/06/17 Rio Branco EC (w)2 0-1 XV de Piracicaba(w)
F 25/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 1-4 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 25/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista1
F 24/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 2-2 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 22/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 4-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 21/06/17 Fundacao Laura Santo1 0-0 Audax SP (w)3
F 21/06/17 Rio Preto (W)12 1-1 Kindermann (w)4
F 18/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)1 6-1 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 18/06/17 Rio Preto (W) 3-0 Botafogo RJ(w)
F 18/06/17 Santos (w) 2-0 Sao Jose dos Campos 1
F 18/06/17 XV de Novembro Women11 6-1 AA Francana Women1
F 18/06/17 Ponte Preta (w) 6-0 Rio Branco EC (w)
F 18/06/17 Corinthians Paulista1 6-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 18/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 2-1 Taubate(w)
F 17/06/17 AD Centro Olimpico(w3 3-4 Embu das Artes (w)4
F 15/06/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1
F 15/06/17 Kindermann (w) 0-1 Rio Preto (W)
F 15/06/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 2-2 Iranduba AM (w)2
F 15/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-3 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 11/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)2 1-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)13
F 11/06/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 1-0 Taubate(w)1
F 11/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 2-5 Corinthians Paulista1
F 11/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 0-2 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 11/06/17 Audax SP (w)5 1-2 Rio Preto (W)1
F 11/06/17 Juventus/SP (w)2 0-3 Portuguesa(w)2
F 08/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo2