Football.biz
F 09/05 Orleans US 45 U19 - Paris Saint Germain
F 09/05 Le Havre U19 - Montfermeil U19
F 09/05 St Pryve St Hilaire - Evreux U19
F 09/05 Amiens U19 - Feignies U19
F 09/05 Drancy U19 - Valenciennes US U19
F 09/05 Lille U19 - Caen U19
F 09/05 LensU19 - Chambly FC U19
F 11/04 Snaefell 0-0 Skallagrimur
F 11/04 Hamar Hveragerdi 0-0 Vestri
F 14/09/19 Santa Ana 0-0 FC Wels
F 15/09 Fylkir1 0-0 Vikingur Reykjavik3
F 15/09 HK Kopavogs2 3-5 Keflavik4
F 15/09 IR Reykjavik1 1-3 Akranes5
F 15/09 Vestri2 2-1 Valur Reykjavik14
F 12/08 Vikingur Reykjavik2 3-1 KR Reykjavik3
F 11/08 Fylkir1 2-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3
F 11/08 HK Kopavogs 7-1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar2
F 11/08 Keflavik6 3-1 KA Akureyri1
F 11/08 Akranes3 1-0 Hafnarfjordur13
F 11/08 Valur Reykjavik2 6-0 Volsungur husavik1
F 10/08 Fjolnir1 2-3 IR Reykjavik4
F 10/08 Vestri 4-0 Thor Akureyri
F 24/06 Fylkir 7-0 Ulfarnir1
F 24/06 Deportivo Cali2 1-2 KR Reykjavik2
F 24/06 Valur Reykjavik2 2-0 Leiknir F
F 24/06 Vikingur Reykjavik 3-0 Sindri1
F 24/06 Umea FC Academy1 1-1 Ytterhogdal IK1
F 02/05 Grindavik 3-0 Hviti Riddarinn
F 02/05 Stokkseyri4 0-7 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3
F 02/05 Leiknir F 3-0 Hottur Huginn
F 01/05 Kordrengir7 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 01/05 Alafoss 0-5 UMF Njardvik
F 01/05 Kordrengir7 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 01/05 Alafoss 0-5 UMF Njardvik
F 01/05 UMF Vidir 0-2 Fram Reykjavik
F 01/05 KFS Vestmannaeyjar3 4-0 KRIA12
F 01/05 Dalvik Reynir24 1-1 KF Fjallabyggdar25
F 01/05 Throttur Vogum13 1-3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 01/05 Kari Akranes 5-1 Skallagrimur
F 01/05 Volsungur husavik 9-1 Hamrarnir Vinir IH1
F 01/05 UMF Vidir 0-2 Fram Reykjavik
F 01/05 KF Fjardabyggd 0-2 Sindri
F 01/05 Throttur Vogum13 1-3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 01/05 Volsungur husavik 9-1 Hamrarnir Vinir IH1
F 01/05 Dalvik Reynir24 1-1 KF Fjallabyggdar25
F 01/05 KF Fjardabyggd 0-2 Sindri
F 01/05 KFS Vestmannaeyjar3 4-0 KRIA12
F 01/05 Kari Akranes 5-1 Skallagrimur
F 01/05 Throttur Reykjavik13 1-3 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 01/05 Throttur Reykjavik13 1-3 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 12/08/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 1-0 Hafnarfjordur2
F 29/07/17 Hafnarfjordur1 1-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 27/07/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer2 1-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 03/07/17 Leiknir Reykjavik4 1-1 Akranes1
F 02/07/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer2 3-2 KR Reykjavik3
F 02/07/17 Vikingur Reykjavik3 1-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 29/06/17 Fylkir2 0-1 Hafnarfjordur1
F 01/06/17 Leiknir Reykjavik1 1-1 Grindavik
F 31/05/17 Valur Reykjavik 1-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 31/05/17 KFR Aegir1 1-3 Vikingur Reykjavik
F 31/05/17 IR Reykjavik 1-1 KR Reykjavik
F 31/05/17 Hafnarfjordur2 2-1 UMF Selfoss1
F 31/05/17 UMF Vidir 0-5 Fylkir
F 31/05/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 5-0 Fjolnir5
F 30/05/17 Akranes1 1-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes13
F 18/05/17 Vikingur Olafsvik 0-1 Valur Reykjavik
F 18/05/17 Hafnarfjordur1 6-1 Sindri1
F 17/05/17 Grindavik 7-1 Volsungur husavik3
F 17/05/17 Fylkir4 1-0 Breidablik
F 17/05/17 Arborg2 0-1 UMF Vidir4
F 17/05/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur2 2-4 Vikingur Reykjavik3
F 17/05/17 Akranes12 4-3 Fram Reykjavik11
F 17/05/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 4-1 KH Hlidarendi1
F 17/05/17 KA Akureyri1 1-1 IR Reykjavik2
F 17/05/17 Leiknir F 1-4 KR Reykjavik
F 16/05/17 Berserkir Reykjavik13 1-4 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 16/05/17 Leiknir Reykjavik2 2-1 Throttur Reykjavik2
F 16/05/17 UMF Selfoss3 3-2 Kari
F 16/05/17 Thor Akureyri1 0-0 KFR Aegir3
F 30/04/17 KF Gardabaer3 0-3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 30/04/17 Dalvik Reynir3 0-2 Volsungur husavik
F 29/04/17 Berserkir Reykjavik1 3-0 KFR Hvolsvollur14
F 29/04/17 Fylkir1 7-0 Vatnaliljur2
F 29/04/17 Keflavik 0-0 UMF Vidir
F 28/04/17 HK Kopavogs2 0-1 Fram Reykjavik1
F 24/04/17 Stal Ulfur 1-6 UMF Njardvik
F 23/04/17 KF Gardabaer2 1-1 Vaengir Jupiters
F 23/04/17 Vatnaliljur3 2-1 Ulfarnir4
F 23/04/17 Afturelding1 0-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 21/04/17 Kari 6-2 Lettir Reykjavik1
F 11/04/17 Berserkir Reykjavik13 1-2 UMF Njardvik1
F 05/02/17 KF Fjallabyggdar 1-3 Leiknir F2
F 31/01/17 Throttur Reykjavik3 2-3 KV Vesturbaeja2
F 20/01/17 KF Fjallabyggdar 1-4 Volsungur husavik3
F 14/01/17 KA Akureyri7 2-1 Magni1
F 05/07/16 Fram Reykjavik1 0-2 UMF Selfoss
F 04/07/16 Throttur Reykjavik 0-3 Hafnarfjordur2
F 03/07/16 Breidablik2 2-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 03/07/16 Valur Reykjavik2 5-0 Fylkir2
F 09/06/16 Vikingur Reykjavik15 2-2 Valur Reykjavik2
F 09/06/16 Akranes2 1-1 Breidablik
F 09/06/16 UMF Selfoss2 3-3 UMF Vidir2
F 09/06/16 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 0-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 08/06/16 Hafnarfjordur1 4-1 Leiknir Reykjavik1
F 08/06/16 Throttur Reykjavik1 4-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 08/06/16 Grindavik2 0-2 Fylkir1
F 26/05/16 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2-2 Vikingur Olafsvik
F 26/05/16 Hafnarfjordur2 9-0 KF Fjallabyggdar2
F 26/05/16 KRIA12 0-3 Breidablik
F 25/05/16 Fjolnir2 0-1 Valur Reykjavik2
F 25/05/16 Throttur Reykjavik5 3-1 Volsungur husavik3
F 25/05/16 Haukar Hafnarfjordur4 1-2 Vikingur Reykjavik1
F 25/05/16 Keflavik2 1-2 Fylkir1
F 25/05/16 KR Reykjavik2 1-1 UMF Selfoss4
F 25/05/16 Akranes1 1-0 KV Vesturbaeja1
F 25/05/16 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 2-0 Huginn4
F 25/05/16 UMF Vidir1 0-0 Sindri1
F 25/05/16 Grindavik2 1-0 KA Akureyri1
F 24/05/16 Fram Reykjavik2 2-0 HK Kopavogs3
F 24/05/16 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2 6-1 Augnablik13
F 24/05/16 Leiknir Reykjavik 3-2 KF Gardabaer11
F 24/05/16 Reynir Sandgerdi 1-1 Vestri12
F 11/05/16 Magni12 0-0 KF Fjallabyggdar
F 11/05/16 UMF Vidir 4-1 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 11/05/16 Vaengir Jupiters 1-1 Augnablik
F 11/05/16 Hamar Hveragerdi 1-4 Reynir Sandgerdi3
F 10/05/16 KV Vesturbaeja2 0-0 IR Reykjavik4
F 10/05/16 Leiknir Reykjavik1 8-0 Lettir Reykjavik
F 10/05/16 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 4-0 KFR Hvolsvollur1
F 10/05/16 UMF Selfoss 2-1 UMF Njardvik