Football.biz
F 17/08/19 Glenn Nochi Knight 2-0 Launceston City1
F 31/08/19 Riverside Olympic 0-0 Olympia Warriors
F 07/09/19 Kingborough Lions 3-2 Glenn Nochi Knight
F 07/09/19 Hobart Zebras 6-2 Riverside Olympic3
F 07/09/19 Olympia Warriors 5-2 Launceston City
F 07/09/19 South Hobart 2-0 Devonport City
F 31/08/19 Clarence United 0-8 Devonport City
F 31/08/19 South Hobart4 1-2 Glenn Nochi Knight1
F 31/08/19 Launceston City2 0-4 Hobart Zebras1
F 28/08/19 South Hobart2 1-1 Kingborough Lions3
F 25/08/19 South Hobart2 3-0 Riverside Olympic2
F 24/08/19 Olympia Warriors1 3-0 Kingborough Lions
F 24/08/19 Clarence United 1-4 Launceston City1
F 24/08/19 Hobart Zebras1 1-2 Glenn Nochi Knight
F 21/08/19 Devonport City 6-2 Riverside Olympic
F 17/08/19 Devonport City 4-2 Riverside Olympic4
F 17/08/19 South Hobart 13-1 Clarence United
F 07:15 Kingborough Lions5 3-2 Hobart Zebras4
F 10/08/19 Olympia Warriors 7-1 Clarence United
F 10/08/19 Launceston City1 2-2 South Hobart1
F 10/08/19 Riverside Olympic1 1-1 Kingborough Lions
F 10/08/19 Devonport City 3-1 Glenn Nochi Knight
F 04/08/19 Olympia Warriors2 2-4 Hobart Zebras1
F 03/08/19 Riverside Olympic2 2-1 Launceston City
F 03/08/19 Glenn Nochi Knight 8-0 Clarence United
F 03/08/19 Devonport City1 2-1 Kingborough Lions4
F 27/07/19 Clarence United2 0-4 Hobart Zebras
F 27/07/19 Riverside Olympic1 0-1 Glenn Nochi Knight
F 27/07/19 Devonport City 4-1 Olympia Warriors
F 27/07/19 South Hobart 4-1 Launceston City1
F 21/07/19 Hobart Zebras23 2-2 Devonport City1
F 20/07/19 Riverside Olympic1 2-0 Clarence United2
F 20/07/19 Kingborough Lions1 0-2 Launceston City
F 18/08/17 South Hobart 7-0 Launceston City
F 18/08/17 Hobart Zebras 5-0 Northern wandering
F 18/08/17 Olympia Warriors1 3-3 Clarence United2
F 18/08/17 Kingborough Lions 0-2 Devonport City
F 12/08/17 Northern wandering1 5-2 Kingborough Lions1
F 12/08/17 South Hobart1 2-2 Hobart Zebras
F 12/08/17 Launceston City3 0-2 Olympia Warriors1
F 11/08/17 Clarence United5 2-1 Devonport City3
F 05/08/17 Olympia Warriors 1-1 Northern wandering3
F 05/08/17 Launceston City 1-0 Hobart Zebras
F 04/08/17 Devonport City12 0-6 South Hobart2
F 04/08/17 Kingborough Lions12 0-1 Clarence United1
F 29/07/17 South Hobart2 5-0 Kingborough Lions1
F 29/07/17 Launceston City 5-3 Clarence United1
F 29/07/17 Devonport City 4-0 Northern wandering4
F 28/07/17 Hobart Zebras3 0-2 Olympia Warriors
F 22/07/17 Northern wandering2 2-3 South Hobart2
F 22/07/17 Kingborough Lions1 1-3 Launceston City1
F 22/07/17 Clarence United2 0-5 Hobart Zebras1
F 21/07/17 Devonport City26 0-2 Olympia Warriors1
F 15/07/17 South Hobart2 4-1 Clarence United2
F 15/07/17 Olympia Warriors1 3-0 Kingborough Lions1
F 15/07/17 Northern wandering3 2-3 Launceston City1
F 14/07/17 Hobart Zebras4 3-2 Devonport City1
F 08/07/17 South Hobart1 3-2 Olympia Warriors3
F 08/07/17 Northern wandering3 1-1 Clarence United1
F 08/07/17 Launceston City1 0-0 Devonport City1
S 08/07/17 Cheongju City FC - Yangpyeong
F 07/07/17 Kingborough Lions1 1-1 Hobart Zebras4
F 01/07/17 Olympia Warriors 8-1 Launceston City14
F 01/07/17 Clarence United 3-0 Kingborough Lions3
F 01/07/17 Northern wandering1 1-0 Hobart Zebras1
F 30/06/17 South Hobart1 3-0 Devonport City
F 24/06/17 Launceston City 1-5 South Hobart
F 23/06/17 Kingborough Lions2 1-1 Northern wandering1
F 23/06/17 Devonport City 10-1 Clarence United
F 23/06/17 Hobart Zebras14 1-1 Olympia Warriors
F 17/06/17 Hobart Zebras1 3-0 Clarence United2
F 17/06/17 Launceston City 0-0 Kingborough Lions
F 17/06/17 Northern wandering 0-2 South Hobart
F 23:30 Olympia Warriors1 1-2 Devonport City
F 03/06/17 Clarence United11 0-5 South Hobart1
F 03/06/17 Launceston City2 1-2 Northern wandering
F 02/06/17 Hobart Zebras2 0-1 Devonport City strik1
F 02/06/17 Olympia Warriors1 3-2 Kingborough Lions2
F 27/05/17 Clarence United2 2-3 Northern wandering1
F 26/05/17 South Hobart 6-2 Olympia Warriors2
F 26/05/17 Devonport City strik2 1-0 Launceston City1
F 26/05/17 Hobart Zebras1 0-1 Kingborough Lions2
F 13/05/17 Launceston City 0-5 Hobart Zebras
F 13/05/17 Devonport City strik 7-1 Northern wandering
F 12/05/17 Kingborough Lions14 0-5 South Hobart
F 12/05/17 Olympia Warriors6 4-0 Clarence United4
F 06/05/17 South Hobart 3-2 Hobart Zebras1
F 06/05/17 Northern wandering3 1-4 Olympia Warriors
F 05/05/17 Devonport City strik 3-0 Kingborough Lions
F 05/05/17 Clarence United2 0-5 Launceston City
S 05/05/17 Launceston City - Clarence United
F 29/04/17 Launceston City1 2-1 South Hobart2
F 21/04/17 Olympia Warriors - Hobart Zebras
F 21/04/17 South Hobart - Launceston City
F 21/04/17 Northern wandering - Kingborough Lions
F 21/04/17 Clarence United - Devonport City strik
F 15/04/17 Launceston City3 0-3 Olympia Warriors
F 14/04/17 Devonport City strik 2-0 South Hobart
F 14/04/17 Kingborough Lions 2-2 Clarence United14
F 14/04/17 Northern wandering1 1-1 Hobart Zebras11
F 08/04/17 Northern wandering 2-3 Devonport City strik1
F 08/04/17 South Hobart1 10-0 Kingborough Lions12
F 08/04/17 Clarence United 1-5 Olympia Warriors
F 07/04/17 Hobart Zebras 4-0 Launceston City2
F 20/08/16 Olympia Warriors 1-4 Devonport City strik
F 20/08/16 Hobart Zebras4 5-0 Launceston City3
F 14/08/16 Hobart Zebras 1-0 South Hobart
F 07/08/16 Olympia Warriors 2-3 Hobart Zebras
F 06/08/16 Devonport City strik2 1-0 Kingborough Lions
F 06/08/16 South Hobart 3-1 Clarence United
F 29/07/16 Clarence United1 1-2 Olympia Warriors
F 29/07/16 Launceston City 0-5 South Hobart
F 24/07/16 Clarence United 1-6 Hobart Zebras