Football.biz
F 24/10/20 Baltija Panevezys 0-0 Suduva
F 22/10/20 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Suduva
F 14/09 Garr and Ava1 0-2 Hegelmann Litauen1
F 25/08 Babrungas23 0-0 Siauliai15
F 18/08 Dziugas Telsiai1 1-3 Baltija Panevezys1
F 23/06 FK Neptunas Klaipeda3 1-1 Babrungas4
F 22/06 Temperley6 0-1 San Martin Tucuman2
F 16/06 Baltija Panevezys4 2-2 Kauno Zalgiris3
F 16/06 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 0-4 Hegelmann Litauen1
F 16/06 Garr and Ava2 2-1 Silute1
F 15/06 DFK Dainava Alytus12 0-3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2
F 15/06 Niesky21 1-3 Siauliai1
F 15/06 Atletas Kaunas 0-6 Dziugas Telsiai
F 25/05 Ateitis 1-6 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas
F 24/05 Kauno Zalgiris2 5-0 Banga Gargzdai3
F 23/05 Suduva1 1-0 FK Riteriai1
F 23/05 Lietava Jonava4 1-2 Baltija Panevezys3
F 23/05 Ekranas Panevezys2 2-2 FK Neptunas Klaipeda2
F 23/05 FM Klaipedos 0-6 Dziugas Telsiai
F 22/05 Triglav Gorenjska 1-0 Krka
F 22/05 NK Rudar Velenje 1-2 NK Nafta
F 22/05 Radomlje 0-1 Roltek Dob
F 22/05 NK Bilje 3-1 NK Brezice
F 22/05 FK Viltis Vilnius 0-0 Garr and Ava
F 22/05 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 0-3 Hegelmann Litauen
F 22/05 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu14 0-2 Nevezis Kedainiai1
F 22/05 FK Minija2 1-1 DFK Dainava Alytus2
F 22/05 Fortuna Kaunas 0-4 Niesky
F 22/05 Panerys Vilnius 1-2 Siauliai
F 22/05 Utenis Utena 0-3 Silute
F 22/05 Sveikata 1-3 Babrungas
F 14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1 1-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2
F 14/05 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2
F 11:00 Baltija Panevezys2 4-0 FK Riteriai3
F 11/08/20 Alytis Alytus Dainav1 0-2 FK Riteriai2
F 11/08/20 Hegelmann Litauen1 0-3 Baltija Panevezys1
F 04/08/20 Vilniaus Vytis1 0-3 Suduva1
F 04/08/20 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 2-1 Kauno Zalgiris12
F 15/07/20 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu3 1-2 Alytis Alytus Dainav2
F 15/07/20 FK Minija2 1-3 Suduva
F 15/07/20 FK Viltis Vilnius3 0-4 Vilniaus Vytis4
F 14/07/20 FK Riteriai7 2-0 Banga Gargzdai4
F 14/07/20 Sveikata 0-4 Kauno Zalgiris
F 14/07/20 Lietava Jonava1 0-3 Baltija Panevezys2
F 29/09/19 Banga Gargzdai2 0-4 Suduva11
F 29/09/19 Torpedo Vladimir13 0-0 FC Murom1
F 18/09/19 Banga Gargzdai 2-0 FK Palanga4
F 17/09/19 Suduva15 2-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius13
F 08/09/19 Suduva2 1-0 FK Palanga5
F 28/08/19 Dziugas Telsiai3 1-1 FK Palanga3
F 24/09/17 Stumbras2 1-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3
F 09/09/17 FK Viltis Vilnius3 1-1 Stumbras2
F 09/09/17 Suduva13 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3
F 27/08/17 Suduva3 4-1 Trakai13
F 27/08/17 Lietava Jonava15 2-2 Stumbras2
F 26/06/17 Alytis Alytus 3-6 Taip
F 24/06/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-0 Atlantas Klaipeda1
F 24/06/17 Baltija Panevezys 2-1 Dziugas Telsiai
F 23/06/17 Panerys Vilnius 2-2 FK Palanga
F 23/06/17 Koralas 0-4 Suduva
S 04/06/17 Elektrenu Versme - Saulininkas
F 27/05/17 Banga Gargzdai1 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 27/05/17 Baltija Panevezys 3-0 Kauno Zalgiris
F 25/09/16 Suduva22 0-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2
F 11/09/16 Atlantas Klaipeda1 1-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2
F 10/09/16 Stumbras3 3-1 Suduva2
F 19/08/16 Sweden (w) 1-2 Germany (w)
F 19/08/16 Brazil (w) 1-2 Canada (w)
F 16/08/16 Canada (w) 0-2 Germany (w)
F 12/08/16 Canada (w) 1-0 France (w)
F 12/08/16 China (w)1 0-1 Germany (w)
F 07/08/16 Suduva1 0-0 Trakai
F 05/07/16 FK Svyturys Marijamp 2-1 Babrungas
F 05/07/16 Adiada 2-2 Lokomotyvas Radvilis
F 19/06/16 FM Granitas Vilnius 0-2 Stumbras
F 18/06/16 Kauno Zalgiris 0-6 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1
F 18/06/16 Hoganas BK 3-1 Laholms FK
F 18/06/16 Elektrenu Versme 0-5 Koralas
F 16/06/16 Adiada 2-1 Saulininkas
S 16/06/16 Babrungas 2-1 Silute
F 12/06/16 Cruzado Canicense 1-3 FK Svyturys Marijamp
F 12/06/16 Lietava Jonava3 0-0 Suduva4
F 12/06/16 Nevezis Kedainiai 2-0 Utenis Utena
F 12/06/16 Lokomotyvas Radvilis 2-3 Banga Gargzdai
F 11/06/16 Alytis Alytus 3-5 Dziugas Telsiai
F 11/06/16 Ateitis 0-7 Atlantas Klaipeda
F 11/06/16 FK Lygis Kaunas 0-2 FK Trakai
F 11/06/16 Sveikata 0-1 Baltija Panevezys
F 11/06/16 FA Dainava 1-6 FK Palanga
F 15/05/16 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Trakai
F 24/04/16 Stumbras1 0-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius13
F 23/04/16 Suduva1 0-1 Trakai1
F 13/04/16 Trakai1 2-0 Suduva1
F 12/04/16 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1 1-1 Stumbras1
F 28/02/16 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 1-1 Trakai15
F 04/11/15 Lietava Jonava 0-3 Suduva1
F 04/11/15 Utenis Utena 2-3 Stumbras
F 03/11/15 Spyris Kaunas1 2-7 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1
F 03/11/15 Trakai1 2-0 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 21/10/15 Suduva3 3-0 Lietava Jonava4
F 21/10/15 Atlantas Klaipeda1 1-2 Trakai1
F 21/10/15 Stumbras1 2-1 Utenis Utena2
F 11:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 5-0 Spyris Kaunas2
F 30/09/15 Banga Gargzdai 1-4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 30/09/15 FK Tauras Taurage 2-12 Stumbras
F 30/09/15 Lietava Jonava 1-1 FM Granitas Vilnius
F 30/09/15 Dziugas Telsiai 0-2 Suduva
F 30/09/15 Trakai 3-0 Kruoja Pakruojis
F 29/09/15 Atlantas Klaipeda 4-0 Siauliai1
F 29/09/15 SK Taskas 1-4 Spyris Kaunas
F 29/09/15 Prelegentai Vilnius 0-8 Utenis Utena
F 22/09/15 Prelegentai Vilnius 3-1 Baltija Panevezys
F 22/09/15 SK Taskas 3-1 FK Visaginas
F 22/09/15 Lokomotyvas Radvilis 2-3 Utenis Utena
F 22/09/15 FK Tauras Taurage 4-4 FK MRU1
F 22/09/15 FBK Kaunas 0-3 Spyris Kaunas
F 22/09/15 Dziugas Telsiai 1-1 Nevezis Kedainiai
F 22/09/15 FK Druskininkai 0-3 Banga Gargzdai
F 22/09/15 Kazlu Ruda 0-4 Lietava Jonava1
F 23/05/15 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2-0 Atlantas Klaipeda12
F 06/05/15 Atlantas Klaipeda 6-0 Kazlu Ruda
F 05/05/15 Spyris Kaunas2 0-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 22/04/15 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4-0 Spyris Kaunas1
F 10:30 Kazlu Ruda13 0-1 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 09/08/12 USA (w) 2-1 Japan (w)
F 09/08/12 France (w) 0-1 Canada (w)
F 06/08/12 Canada (w) 3-3 USA (w)
F 06/08/12 France (w) 1-2 Japan (w)
F 03/08/12 Great Britain (w) 0-2 Canada (w)
F 03/08/12 Brazil (w) 0-2 Japan (w)