Football.biz
F 23/09 SK Pramen Kovacova - Slovan Bratislava
F 30/10/19 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta
F 16/09 NK Aluminij 1-2 FC Koper3
F 16/09 ND Gorica3 0-2 ASK Bravo Publikum11
F 15/09 Radomlje1 2-1 Krka2
F 15/09 Tabor Sezana2 0-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 13/05 NK Publikum Celje4 1-0 FC Koper2
F 12/05 Domzale2 0-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 14/04 NK Publikum Celje5 2-0 Radomlje16
F 14/04 Domzale2 2-1 Maribor2
F 22/10/20 Drava1 2-0 NK Mura 052
F 21/10/20 Triglav Gorenjska11 1-2 NK Publikum Celje1
F 21/10/20 FC Koper4 1-1 NK Aluminij3
F 21/10/20 NK Brezice 3-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 21/10/20 NK Nafta4 3-2 NK Fuzinar2
F 21/10/20 Radomlje3 3-2 Tabor Sezana5
F 21/10/20 ND Beltinci 0-3 Domzale
F 20/10/20 NK Rudar Velenje1 0-3 Maribor
F 16/09/20 MNK FC Ljubljana3 0-6 Domzale1
F 02/09/20 NK Brezice2 4-0 Jadran Dekani2
F 02/09/20 Odranci 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska
F 02/09/20 NK Mons Claudius1 0-8 Radomlje
F 02/09/20 NK Bohinj1 0-10 FC Koper
F 02/09/20 Calda Mateinz2 1-5 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 02/09/20 Adria Millan 0-2 NK Aluminij1
F 02/09/20 Tinex Sencur 0-7 NK Nafta1
F 02/09/20 ND Beltinci1 2-1 ASK Bravo Publikum
F 02/09/20 Koroska Dravograd 0-6 Drava
F 02/09/20 Bistrica 1-2 Tabor Sezana
F 02/09/20 NK Fuzinar3 3-1 Brda2
F 24/10/19 Domzale17 3-2 NK Mura 05
F 22/10/19 NK Publikum Celje 1-1 Radomlje
F 16/10/19 NK Nafta2 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 16/10/19 NK Aluminij2 1-0 FC Koper3
F 19/09/19 NK Olimpija Ljubljan25 0-1 NK Rudar Velenje5
F 18/09/19 NK Aluminij3 1-0 Tabor Sezana12
F 18/09/19 FC Koper 3-2 Maribor2
F 18/09/19 Brda 0-3 Domzale1
F 18/09/19 Triglav Gorenjska3 1-3 NK Mura 051
F 11/09/19 NK Nafta2 2-0 Krsko Posavlje6
F 11/09/19 Radomlje2 2-2 ND Gorica
F 11/09/19 Tolmin1 0-6 NK Publikum Celje1
F 15/08/19 ASK Bravo Publikum11 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje
F 14/08/19 FC Koper1 6-0 ND Beltinci11
F 14/08/19 NK Videm1 1-4 Tabor Sezana1
F 14/08/19 Pesnica3 1-5 ND Gorica
F 14/08/19 Bistrica2 2-2 Brda1
F 14/08/19 NK Brezice1 1-2 Triglav Gorenjska24
F 14/08/19 Dube Ross2 0-10 Radomlje
F 14/08/19 NK Grad 1-4 Krsko Posavlje1
F 11/11/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3-0 Maribor1
F 25/10/17 ND Gorica2 1-0 Triglav Gorenjska
S 25/10/17 Maribor 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 25/10/17 Krka13 0-3 NK Aluminij
F 24/10/17 NK Mura 052 0-1 NK Publikum Celje1
F 18/10/17 NK Aluminij2 0-0 Krka2
F 17/10/17 NK Publikum Celje2 4-0 NK Mura 053
F 17/10/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 0-1 ND Gorica1
F 20/09/17 Sampion Celje1 0-3 ND Gorica1
F 20/09/17 NK Mura 051 3-1 Domzale12
F 20/09/17 Drava2 0-3 NK Publikum Celje3
F 19/09/17 Radomlje2 1-6 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 19/09/17 Jadran Dekani3 0-7 NK Aluminij1
S 17/09/17 SD Videm 0-0 Prevalje
F 06/09/17 FC Koper3 1-4 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 06/09/17 Krka1 2-2 Krsko Posavlje3
F 05/09/17 Tabor Sezana1 0-3 Maribor1
F 16/08/17 FC Koper1 3-0 Prevalje
F 16/08/17 NK Nafta2 1-2 NK Publikum Celje12
F 16/08/17 MNK FC Ljubljana2 0-0 Krsko Posavlje1
F 16/08/17 Drava 2-1 Brda1
F 16/08/17 Tabor Sezana2 3-1 NK Rudar Velenje
F 16/08/17 Mezica1 1-4 Jadran Dekani1
F 16/08/17 NK Videm1 1-6 Radomlje1
F 16/08/17 NK Mura 051 5-2 Zarica Kranj5
F 15/08/17 Hotiza3 1-2 Krka1
F 15/08/17 Sampion Celje4 0-0 Tolmin2
F 15/08/17 ND Beltinci5 0-3 NK Aluminij1
F 31/05/17 Domzale4 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan27
F 12/04/17 Maribor 1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4
F 11/04/17 Krka2 0-2 Domzale2
F 05/04/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 2-1 Maribor3
F 04/04/17 Domzale1 2-0 Krka4
F 11:15 Maribor4 0-0 ND Gorica2
F 08:00 NK Aluminij2 1-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4
F 08:00 Krka4 2-2 NK Rudar Velenje13
F 25/10/16 Domzale1 2-1 Krsko Posavlje
F 19/10/16 ND Gorica2 1-1 Maribor3
F 19/10/16 Krsko Posavlje2 0-2 Domzale2
F 18/10/16 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 2-1 NK Aluminij2
F 18/10/16 NK Rudar Velenje1 0-2 Krka3
F 15/09/16 NK Nafta1 1-3 ND Gorica1
F 14/09/16 FC Koper2 0-0 NK Aluminij2
F 14/09/16 Radomlje2 0-2 Maribor2
F 13/09/16 Krsko Posavlje3 1-1 NK Publikum Celje13
F 13/09/16 Tolmin2 1-1 Domzale3
F 07/09/16 Roltek Dob1 0-1 Krka2
F 07/09/16 Turnisce1 0-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 06/09/16 Jadran Dekani11 1-2 NK Rudar Velenje12
F 17/08/16 Jadran Dekani2 3-0 NK Videm4
F 17/08/16 ND Beltinci4 0-2 NK Aluminij3
F 17/08/16 Tours of NIS cut2 1-0 Brda1
F 17/08/16 NK Smarje pri Jelsah 1-5 FC Koper
F 17/08/16 Roltek Dob5 1-0 Triglav Gorenjska4
F 17/08/16 Lenart2 0-4 NK Rudar Velenje
F 17/08/16 Krka3 3-0 NK Brezice1
F 17/08/16 Koroska Dravograd1 3-4 Krsko Posavlje2
F 17/08/16 Postojna 0-8 Radomlje
F 17/08/16 SD Bogojina2 3-5 Tolmin
F 25/05/16 NK Publikum Celje1 1-1 Maribor
F 20/04/16 Maribor2 2-1 Zavrc14
F 20/04/16 Domzale12 0-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 14/04/16 Zavrc2 2-1 Maribor2
F 13/04/16 NK Publikum Celje5 1-0 Domzale1
F 09/02/16 UMF Selfoss 3-0 Huginn
F 06/02/16 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4-0 Grindavik
F 05/02/16 Keflavik 0-3 HK Kopavogs
F 04/11/15 FC Koper3 1-2 Domzale4
F 28/10/15 Domzale2 0-1 FC Koper4
F 28/10/15 Maribor2 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje2
F 28/10/15 NK Publikum Celje13 3-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 28/10/15 Drava2 0-3 Zavrc13
F 21/10/15 Zavrc3 1-1 Drava4
F 21/10/15 NK Rudar Velenje3 1-0 Maribor5
F 21/10/15 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 2-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 16/09/15 NK Rudar Velenje3 3-2 Krka3
F 16/09/15 Tolmin1 0-3 Maribor12
F 16/09/15 NK Verzej4 0-4 Zavrc4
F 16/09/15 MNK FC Ljubljana3 1-3 Domzale
F 15/09/15 Zarica Kranj3 0-3 FC Koper2