Football.biz
F 05/05 Decic Tuzi 1-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad3
F 05/05 FK Buducnost Podgori1 3-0 FK Zeta21
F 21/04 FK Iskra Danilovgrad2 0-0 Decic Tuzi1
F 21/04 FK Zeta3 2-1 FK Buducnost Podgori1
F 25/11/20 FK Podgorica1 2-3 FK Zeta2
F 25/11/20 Decic Tuzi3 1-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic3
F 25/11/20 Bokelj Kotor 0-6 FK Buducnost Podgori
F 25/11/20 Arsenal Tivat 0-1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 21/10/20 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3-0 OFK Titograd1
F 21/10/20 FK Podgorica 2-0 Jezero Plav1
F 21/10/20 FK Zeta 8-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 21/10/20 FK Sutjeska Niksic1 3-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 21/10/20 FK Buducnost Podgori 3-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 21/10/20 OFK Petrovac27 1-5 Decic Tuzi2
F 21/10/20 Bokelj Kotor 3-0 KOM Podgorica
F 21/10/20 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0-4 Arsenal Tivat
F 23/10/19 FK Zeta 3-0 FK Ibar Rozaje1
F 23/10/19 OFK Titograd1 2-1 Bokelj Kotor1
F 23/10/19 FK Drezga 2-0 OFK Petrovac
F 23/10/19 FK Buducnost Podgori1 2-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja6
F 23/10/19 Lovcen Cetinje3 0-3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 23/10/19 FK Iskra Danilovgrad3 4-1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 02/10/19 Bokelj Kotor2 1-2 OFK Titograd1
F 02/10/19 OFK Petrovac 2-0 FK Drezga
F 02/10/19 FK Rudar Pljevlja2 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgori1
F 02/10/19 Petnjica 0-3 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 02/10/19 FK Sutjeska Niksic2 4-0 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 02/10/19 FK Ibar Rozaje2 0-0 FK Zeta
F 02/10/19 FK Grbalj Radanovici1 3-1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad1
F 09/09/19 Mornar2 0-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 28/08/19 Sloga Radovici 0-11 OFK Titograd
F 28/08/19 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1-0 KOM Podgorica
F 28/08/19 FK Zeta1 2-2 Decic Tuzi1
F 28/08/19 FK Grbalj Radanovici 4-0 Arsenal Tivat2
F 28/08/19 Cetinje 0-7 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 28/08/19 K Como 0-4 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 28/08/19 Bokelj Kotor 1-0 Jezero Plav
F 28/08/19 FK Gorstak1 0-5 Petnjica
F 28/08/19 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1-0 Otrant
F 28/08/19 FK Mladost DG 2-4 FK Drezga
S 23/10/19 Mladost Ljeskopolje 3-0 Petnjica
F 01/11/17 FK Buducnost Podgori2 2-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic1
F 01/11/17 Mornar 0-2 Mladost 069 Podgoric
F 01/11/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-4 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 01/11/17 OSK Igalo 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 27/09/17 FK Berane 1-2 Lovcen Cetinje
F 27/09/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-1 Otrant
F 27/09/17 Mornar1 4-3 Decic Tuzi1
F 27/09/17 FK Zeta1 1-2 Mladost 069 Podgoric4
F 27/09/17 FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 0-2 FK Buducnost Podgori
F 27/09/17 OSK Igalo 5-1 Crvena Stijena
F 27/09/17 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici1
F 26/09/17 FK Sutjeska Niksic 4-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja1
F 13/09/17 Lovcen Cetinje1 0-1 FK Berane2
F 13/09/17 FK Grbalj Radanovici 2-1 Bokelj Kotor1
F 13/09/17 Decic Tuzi4 1-2 Mornar3
F 13/09/17 FK Rudar Pljevlja1 0-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic1
F 13/09/17 Mladost 069 Podgoric 4-0 FK Zeta
F 13/09/17 FK Buducnost Podgori1 2-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad1
F 23/08/17 FK Zeta2 2-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje4
F 23/08/17 FK Buducnost Podgori 5-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1
F 23/08/17 Decic Tuzi 3-1 Jezero Plav
F 23/08/17 Mladost 069 Podgoric1 9-1 Celik Niksic1
F 31/05/17 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 26/04/17 FK Sutjeska Niksic - FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 26/04/17 FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 09:00 FK Pljevlja 19973 1-1 FK Grbalj Radanovici2
F 09:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0-5 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 30/11/16 Bokelj Kotor1 0-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja1
F 30/11/16 FK Grbalj Radanovici1 1-0 FK Buducnost Podgori2
F 30/11/16 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1-0 OFK Petrovac
F 30/11/16 Lovcen Cetinje 1-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad1
F 02/11/16 OFK Petrovac1 1-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic1
F 02/11/16 FK Buducnost Podgori1 2-1 FK Grbalj Radanovici2
F 02/11/16 FK Iskra Danilovgrad2 1-0 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 02/11/16 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 26/10/16 Decic Tuzi2 1-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja2
F 26/10/16 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2-2 FK Zeta
F 26/10/16 Mladost 069 Podgoric2 2-1 FK Grbalj Radanovici4
F 28/09/16 FK Grbalj Radanovici 3-1 Mladost 069 Podgoric
F 28/09/16 OFK Petrovac6 3-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 28/09/16 FK Rudar Pljevlja2 0-0 Decic Tuzi4
F 28/09/16 FK Zeta 0-1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 21/09/16 OSK Igalo2 0-4 Decic Tuzi1
F 02/06/16 FK Buducnost Podgori 0-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja2
F 27/04/16 FK Rudar Pljevlja1 2-0 Bokelj Kotor1
F 27/04/16 Lovcen Cetinje1 1-1 FK Buducnost Podgori
F 13/04/16 FK Buducnost Podgori2 2-0 Lovcen Cetinje2
F 13/04/16 Bokelj Kotor4 0-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja2
F 02/12/15 Bokelj Kotor2 2-1 Mladost 069 Podgoric
F 25/11/15 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2-1 Decic Tuzi
F 25/11/15 FK Zeta1 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgori
F 25/11/15 Mornar 0-3 Lovcen Cetinje
F 04/11/15 Mladost 069 Podgoric1 0-2 Bokelj Kotor3
F 04/11/15 Lovcen Cetinje 3-1 Mornar
F 04/11/15 Decic Tuzi 2-2 FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 04/11/15 FK Buducnost Podgori 2-0 FK Zeta3
F 21/10/15 Mornar13 1-1 OFK Petrovac3
F 21/10/15 FK Buducnost Podgori1 4-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici2
F 21/10/15 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-3 FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 21/10/15 Brskovo 2-1 FK Zeta
F 21/10/15 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-0 Mladost 069 Podgoric1
F 21/10/15 Mladost Ljeskopolje1 3-2 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 21/10/15 Decic Tuzi 5-1 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 21/10/15 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 23/09/15 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1-0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 23/09/15 OFK Petrovac3 0-1 Mornar3
F 23/09/15 FK Zeta 3-0 Brskovo
F 23/09/15 Mladost 069 Podgoric 2-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 23/09/15 Lovcen Cetinje 3-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 23/09/15 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-2 Decic Tuzi
F 23/09/15 FK Grbalj Radanovici1 1-2 FK Buducnost Podgori4
F 23/09/15 Bokelj Kotor 3-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 16/09/15 Brskovo 2-1 Jezero Plav
F 16/09/15 Hajduk Bar 1-2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 16/09/15 KOM Podgorica 1-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 16/09/15 FK Bratstvo Cijevna 0-3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 16/09/15 FK Zora Spuz 0-1 Decic Tuzi
F 16/09/15 FK Buducnost Podgori 5-0 FK Berane
F 16/09/15 GAJ Mace 1-4 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 16/09/15 Petnjica 0-3 Bokelj Kotor