Football.biz
F 20/04 Stirling Lions1 1-0 ECU Joondalup
F 20/04 Floreat Athena 1-0 Cockburn City
F 20/04 Inglewood United1 0-1 Balcatta FC3
F 20/04 Rocking ham City1 1-0 Sorrento F.C.
F 20/04 Bayswater City1 2-2 Armadale SC1
F 06/04 Rocking ham City 2-0 Stirling Lions
F 13/04 Armadale SC12 1-1 Balcatta FC4
F 13/04 ECU Joondalup2 0-0 Bayswater City2
F 13/04 Stirling Lions1 0-2 Perth Glory (Youth)14
F 13/04 Sorrento F.C.2 2-0 Inglewood United2
F 13/04 Perth SC2 2-1 Floreat Athena4
F 13/04 Cockburn City1 0-2 Rocking ham City1
F 06/04 Bayswater City2 0-3 Sorrento F.C.2
F 06/04 Balcatta FC2 1-0 Cockburn City2
F 06/04 Floreat Athena2 3-3 Armadale SC2
F 06/04 ECU Joondalup 2-2 Perth Glory (Youth)3
F 06/04 Inglewood United1 1-1 Perth SC2
F 30/03 Armadale SC13 0-5 Perth Glory (Youth)1
F 30/03 Balcatta FC1 2-1 Bayswater City2
F 30/03 Cockburn City2 1-1 ECU Joondalup12
F 30/03 Floreat Athena2 3-4 Inglewood United1
F 30/03 Perth SC 4-0 Rocking ham City2
F 30/03 Sorrento F.C.2 1-1 Stirling Lions1
F 27/04 ECU Joondalup - Rocking ham City
F 27/04 Balcatta FC - Floreat Athena
F 27/04 Cockburn City - Stirling Lions
F 27/04 Bayswater City - Perth SC
F 27/04 Armadale SC - Inglewood United
F 27/04 Perth Glory (Youth) - Sorrento F.C.
F 20/04 Perth Glory (Youth) - Perth SC
F 16/03 Floreat Athena13 2-1 Perth Glory (Youth)4
F 16/03 Sorrento F.C.1 2-3 Cockburn City
F 16/03 Stirling Lions2 0-2 Armadale SC
F 16/03 Perth SC 2-2 ECU Joondalup4
F 16/03 Balcatta FC 4-0 Rocking ham City2
F 15/03 Inglewood United1 0-3 Bayswater City2
F 08/09/18 Perth Glory (Youth) 1-4 Perth SC
F 04/09/18 Perth SC 2-1 Cockburn City2
F 01/09/18 Cockburn City2 3-3 Bayswater City4
F 01/09/18 Perth SC1 2-2 Perth Glory (Youth)1
F 25/08/18 Joondalup United 0-2 Perth SC
F 25/08/18 Forrestfield United12 1-8 Stirling Lions1
F 25/08/18 Subiaco AFC3 1-0 Perth Glory (Youth)12
F 25/08/18 Balcatta FC1 2-1 Inglewood United2
F 25/08/18 Cockburn City2 4-1 Armadale SC
F 25/08/18 ECU Joondalup4 1-1 Bayswater City1
F 25/08/18 Floreat Athena1 2-1 Sorrento F.C.1
F 11/08/18 Bayswater City3 2-2 Sorrento F.C.3
F 11/08/18 Balcatta FC1 1-2 ECU Joondalup2
F 11/08/18 Perth SC2 2-1 Inglewood United1
F 09/09/17 Bayswater City1 3-0 Perth SC3
F 06/09/17 Inglewood United1 0-3 Perth SC1
F 02/09/17 Perth SC 4-1 Sorrento F.C.4
F 02/09/17 Bayswater City12 4-1 Inglewood United23
F 02:05 Floreat Athena2 1-1 Inglewood United3
F 02:00 Balcatta FC 2-0 Mandurah City1
F 02:00 Bayswater City2 3-1 Stirling Lions12
F 02:00 Armadale SC2 2-1 Joondalup United
F 02:00 Perth Glory (Youth)1 2-0 Cockburn City2
F 02:00 Sorrento F.C. 0-1 Subiaco AFC
F 02:00 Perth SC1 6-1 ECU Joondalup2
F 20/08/17 Bayswater City1 1-0 Mandurah City4
S 19/08/17 Cockburn City - Perth SC
F 19/08/17 Perth SC3 4-3 Cockburn City1
F 19/08/17 Inglewood United2 2-1 Balcatta FC2
F 19/08/17 ECU Joondalup1 1-1 Perth Glory (Youth)3
F 19/08/17 Joondalup United1 1-3 Floreat Athena1
F 19/08/17 Armadale SC25 1-2 Subiaco AFC2
F 19/08/17 Stirling Lions2 2-1 Sorrento F.C.2
F 16/08/17 Subiaco AFC2 1-2 ECU Joondalup2
S 12/08/17 Soderhamns FF - Skelleftea FF
F 12/08/17 Mandurah City 0-2 ECU Joondalup
F 12/08/17 Perth SC3 0-0 Joondalup United3
F 12/08/17 Balcatta FC2 1-3 Stirling Lions2
F 12/08/17 Sorrento F.C.2 2-0 Floreat Athena1
F 12/08/17 Inglewood United2 2-0 Cockburn City1
F 12/08/17 Perth Glory (Youth)5 1-2 Subiaco AFC
F 12/08/17 Bayswater City1 4-1 Armadale SC2
F 06/08/17 Perth Glory (Youth)2 2-3 Bayswater City4
F 05/08/17 Armadale SC13 2-6 Inglewood United3
F 05/08/17 Floreat Athena 0-0 Mandurah City2
F 05/08/17 Subiaco AFC11 1-3 Perth SC1
F 05/08/17 Joondalup United3 1-2 Sorrento F.C.2
F 05/08/17 ECU Joondalup1 5-2 Balcatta FC1
F 05/08/17 Cockburn City1 7-0 Stirling Lions4
F 29/07/17 ECU Joondalup4 0-2 Bayswater City1
F 29/07/17 Mandurah City 1-1 Subiaco AFC
F 29/07/17 Sorrento F.C.1 2-1 Cockburn City1
F 29/07/17 Perth Glory (Youth) 1-2 Inglewood United
F 29/07/17 Floreat Athena2 5-2 Armadale SC
F 29/07/17 Perth SC1 4-0 Balcatta FC2
F 29/07/17 Stirling Lions3 3-2 Joondalup United1
F 23/07/17 ECU Joondalup 2-2 Stirling Lions3
F 22/07/17 Bayswater City2 3-1 Subiaco AFC1
F 15/07/17 Subiaco AFC 2-0 Balcatta FC
F 15/07/17 Perth Glory (Youth) 5-0 Mandurah City13
F 15/07/17 Floreat Athena3 0-1 Bayswater City2
F 15/07/17 Sorrento F.C.1 2-0 ECU Joondalup
F 15/07/17 Cockburn City2 1-1 Joondalup United4
F 15/07/17 Inglewood United4 1-3 Stirling Lions
F 15/07/17 Armadale SC2 0-1 Perth SC
S 08/07/17 Mandurah City - Armadale SC
F 08/07/17 Bayswater City2 2-0 Balcatta FC1
F 08/07/17 Floreat Athena1 0-2 Subiaco AFC3
F 08/07/17 Perth SC1 5-0 Sorrento F.C.3
F 08/07/17 Joondalup United 0-7 Inglewood United
F 08/07/17 Armadale SC3 1-1 Mandurah City2
F 08/07/17 Stirling Lions 2-0 Perth Glory (Youth)11
F 08/07/17 ECU Joondalup1 3-0 Cockburn City
F 03/07/17 Balcatta FC 0-3 Floreat Athena
S 01/07/17 Soderhamns FF - IFK Ostersund
F 01/07/17 Sorrento F.C. 2-0 Perth Glory (Youth)
F 01/07/17 Armadale SC2 2-0 Stirling Lions1
F 01/07/17 Cockburn City2 2-1 Mandurah City1
S 01/07/17 Subiaco AFC 0-0 ECU Joondalup
F 01/07/17 Inglewood United3 3-2 Perth SC12
F 01/07/17 Bayswater City2 3-1 Joondalup United1
F 24/06/17 Subiaco AFC1 1-0 Stirling Lions2
F 24/06/17 Joondalup United1 2-0 Balcatta FC11
F 24/06/17 Bayswater City3 1-0 Sorrento F.C.
F 24/06/17 Mandurah City2 2-10 Inglewood United1
F 24/06/17 ECU Joondalup3 0-1 Floreat Athena1
F 24/06/17 Cockburn City2 2-2 Armadale SC
F 24/06/17 Perth Glory (Youth) 1-2 Perth SC
F 18/06/17 Perth SC2 3-1 Bayswater City1
F 17/06/17 Cockburn City4 1-1 Floreat Athena5
F 17/06/17 Inglewood United2 2-1 ECU Joondalup
F 17/06/17 Balcatta FC2 1-1 Perth Glory (Youth)
F 17/06/17 Mandurah City12 1-0 Stirling Lions22
F 17/06/17 Sorrento F.C.1 0-0 Armadale SC2