Football.biz
24/02 19:30 Defensa Y Justicia -:- Boca Juniors
24/02 17:20 Atletico Tucuman -:- Argentinos juniors
24/02 17:20 Estudiantes La Plata -:- Talleres Cordoba
24/02 15:10 River Plate -:- San Martin Tucuman
23/02 19:30 Independiente -:- Racing Club
23/02 18:00 Aldosivi Mar del Pla -:- Gimnasia La Plata
23/02 18:00 Newells Old Boys -:- San Martin San Juan
23/02 17:20 Belgrano -:- San Lorenzo
23/02 15:10 Godoy Cruz Antonio T -:- Velez Sarsfield
23/02 15:10 CA Huracan -:- Union Santa Fe
22/02 19:10 Lanus -:- Rosario Central
22/02 19:10 Colon de Santa Fe -:- Banfield
22/02 17:00 Club Atletico Tigre -:- Patronato Parana
18/02 19:10 Racing Club -:- Godoy Cruz Antonio T
18/02 17:00 Argentinos juniors -:- Estudiantes La Plata
19:30 Banfield -:- River Plate
17:20 Boca Juniors -:- Lanus
15:10 Rosario Central -:- Club Atletico Tigre
15:10 Talleres Cordoba -:- CA Huracan
F 16/02 San Martin San Juan3 1-1 Independiente12
F 16/02 Patronato Parana2 0-0 Aldosivi Mar del Pla1
F 16/02 Gimnasia La Plata1 0-1 Defensa Y Justicia4
F 16/02 San Lorenzo1 1-1 Newells Old Boys2
F 15/02 San Martin Tucuman14 0-0 Belgrano14
F 15/02 Velez Sarsfield11 1-1 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 15/02 Union Santa Fe 3-0 Atletico Tucuman
F 14/02 Rosario Central1 1-1 River Plate2
F 11/02 Aldosivi Mar del Pla5 1-0 San Martin San Juan11
F 11/02 Defensa Y Justicia2 2-1 Argentinos juniors3
F 10/02 Belgrano13 1-1 Boca Juniors4
F 10/02 River Plate2 2-0 Racing Club13
F 10/02 Newells Old Boys2 0-0 Rosario Central3
F 10/02 Godoy Cruz Antonio T1 3-2 San Martin Tucuman11
F 09/02 Independiente3 2-1 Union Santa Fe4
F 09/02 Atletico Tucuman1 0-0 Talleres Cordoba
F 09/02 Estudiantes La Plata1 1-0 Patronato Parana12
F 08/02 CA Huracan4 1-1 Velez Sarsfield16
F 08/02 Lanus1 2-0 Gimnasia La Plata3
F 08/02 Club Atletico Tigre15 4-4 Banfield3
F 04/02 San Martin San Juan3 3-0 Estudiantes La Plata1
F 04/02 Patronato Parana1 3-0 Atletico Tucuman1
F 03/02 Velez Sarsfield12 1-2 River Plate2
F 03/02 Racing Club3 3-1 CA Huracan25
F 03/02 Union Santa Fe2 0-0 Newells Old Boys2
F 03/02 Boca Juniors1 2-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T
F 02/02 Rosario Central3 0-0 Aldosivi Mar del Pla3
F 02/02 Argentinos juniors3 0-0 Belgrano12
F 02/02 Lanus3 1-0 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 02/02 San Lorenzo3 0-0 Independiente14
F 01/02 San Martin Tucuman3 1-2 Defensa Y Justicia1
F 20/11/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 20/11/17 Gimnasia La Plata1 2-0 Patronato Parana21
F 19/11/17 Talleres Cordoba1 0-1 Rosario Central16
F 19/11/17 Boca Juniors4 1-2 Racing Club4
F 19/11/17 Union Santa Fe2 0-0 Chacarita juniors1
F 19/11/17 Club Atletico Tigre1 2-0 Estudiantes La Plata3
F 18/11/17 Independiente3 1-0 River Plate12
F 18/11/17 San Martin San Juan3 1-3 San Lorenzo4
F 18/11/17 Banfield1 0-0 Temperley4
F 18/11/17 Defensa Y Justicia1 3-0 Lanus14
F 19:30 Newells Old Boys2 0-1 Belgrano2
F 17:15 Atletico Tucuman1 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi3
F 15:00 Argentinos juniors1 0-1 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 06/11/17 Velez Sarsfield2 0-2 Union Santa Fe1
F 06/11/17 Patronato Parana1 0-0 Newells Old Boys11
F 06/11/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0 Club Atletico Tigre2
F 05/11/17 River Plate16 1-2 Boca Juniors14
F 05/11/17 Belgrano1 0-0 Independiente3
F 05/11/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 1-0 Argentinos juniors13
F 05/11/17 Temperley3 1-4 Defensa Y Justicia2
F 04/11/17 Racing Club15 1-1 Talleres Cordoba13
F 04/11/17 Rosario Central12 0-1 Atletico Tucuman13
F 04/11/17 San Lorenzo1 0-1 Banfield
F 04/11/17 Lanus1 0-2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca1
F 04/11/17 Colon de Santa Fe2 3-3 San Martin San Juan1
F 03/11/17 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 2-1 CA Huracan1
F 03/11/17 Chacarita juniors1 2-0 Gimnasia La Plata1
F 30/10/17 Club Atletico Tigre1 1-1 Rosario Central3
F 30/10/17 Defensa Y Justicia 1-1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca4
F 29/10/17 Independiente1 1-1 Patronato Parana5
F 29/10/17 Boca Juniors2 4-0 Belgrano14
F 29/10/17 Temperley4 0-2 San Lorenzo1
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia La Plata2 4-0 Velez Sarsfield2
F 29/10/17 Newells Old Boys2 2-1 Chacarita juniors2
F 28/10/17 Talleres Cordoba 4-0 River Plate4
F 28/10/17 Atletico Tucuman1 3-1 Racing Club1
F 28/10/17 San Martin San Juan3 1-0 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 28/10/17 CA Huracan1 4-0 Lanus1
F 28/10/17 Union Santa Fe1 2-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T1
F 27/10/17 Argentinos juniors2 3-2 Arsenal de Sarandi5
F 27/10/17 Banfield1 1-1 Colon de Santa Fe5
F 16/10/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-1 San Martin San Juan2
F 16/10/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca1 0-2 CA Huracan4
F 15/10/17 Patronato Parana3 0-2 Boca Juniors2
F 15/10/17 River Plate1 2-2 Atletico Tucuman4
F 15/10/17 Belgrano2 0-0 Talleres Cordoba1
F 15/10/17 Godoy Cruz Antonio T 3-0 Gimnasia La Plata3
F 15/10/17 Chacarita juniors2 1-2 Independiente1
F 14/10/17 Racing Club1 1-0 Club Atletico Tigre13
F 14/10/17 Velez Sarsfield2 1-0 Newells Old Boys2
F 14/10/17 Estudiantes La Plata2 1-1 Banfield1
F 14/10/17 Colon de Santa Fe1 2-0 Temperley3
F 14/10/17 Rosario Central2 1-3 Argentinos juniors
F 13/10/17 San Lorenzo 3-1 Defensa Y Justicia3
F 13/10/17 Lanus2 2-1 Union Santa Fe2
F 08/10/17 Argentinos juniors2 1-0 Chacarita juniors3
S 06/10/17 Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe
S 06/10/17 Patronato Parana 0-0 Newells Old Boys
S 06/10/17 Estudiantes La Plata 0-0 Banfield
S 06/10/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0 Club Atletico Tigre
F 02/10/17 Newells Old Boys14 0-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 02/10/17 Banfield1 1-2 Arsenal de Sarandi15
F 01/10/17 Club Atletico Tigre2 1-1 River Plate1
F 01/10/17 Boca Juniors14 1-0 Chacarita juniors15
F 01/10/17 Independiente3 1-0 Velez Sarsfield16
F 01/10/17 San Martin San Juan2 3-1 Rosario Central24
F 01/10/17 Talleres Cordoba2 1-0 Patronato Parana4
F 30/09/17 Argentinos juniors3 2-0 Racing Club3
F 30/09/17 Gimnasia La Plata3 1-3 Lanus3
F 30/09/17 Temperley2 0-3 Estudiantes La Plata1
F 30/09/17 San Lorenzo1 0-0 Colon de Santa Fe4
F 29/09/17 Atletico Tucuman1 0-0 Belgrano4
F 29/09/17 Defensa Y Justicia1 0-0 CA Huracan1
F 29/09/17 Union Santa Fe1 2-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca13
F 25/09/17 Estudiantes La Plata2 1-3 San Lorenzo2
F 25/09/17 Lanus13 1-0 Newells Old Boys4
F 24/09/17 Racing Club1 0-0 San Martin San Juan2
F 24/09/17 River Plate1 1-1 Argentinos juniors4
F 24/09/17 Rosario Central2 0-4 Banfield1
F 24/09/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 0-1 Gimnasia La Plata2