Football.biz
10:59 Doxa Dramas -:- Platanias FC
08:00 Ergotelis -:- Athletic Union of Sp
08:00 Panahaiki-2005 -:- Apollon Larissas
F 17/02 Iraklis2 1-1 Kerkyra4
F 17/02 Athletic Union of Sp3 2-3 Panahaiki-20051
F 17/02 Trikala14 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 17/02 Apollon Larissas 3-2 Aiginiakos FC
F 17/02 Volos NFC2 2-1 Doxa Dramas3
F 17/02 Platanias FC2 2-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis3
F 17/02 Aittios Spata3 1-1 Irodotos4
F 16/02 Ergotelis2 1-0 Kissamikos4
F 11/02 Apollon Kalamarias4 3-0 Ergotelis12
F 10/02 Kissamikos2 4-1 Athletic Union of Sp3
F 10/02 Irodotos2 1-1 Iraklis
F 10/02 Giorgos Karaiskakis3 0-1 Volos NFC4
F 10/02 Aiginiakos FC3 0-0 Panahaiki-20053
F 10/02 Aittios Spata13 0-0 Platanias FC4
F 10/02 Kerkyra14 1-2 Apollon Larissas4
F 09/02 Doxa Dramas1 1-2 Trikala15
F 03/02 Athletic Union of Sp4 1-0 Aiginiakos FC12
F 03/02 Trikala 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis1
F 03/02 Ergotelis2 2-0 Doxa Dramas2
F 03/02 Volos NFC 3-1 Aittios Spata
F 03/02 Apollon Larissas3 1-1 Irodotos4
F 03/02 Panahaiki-20054 1-0 Kerkyra3
F 03/02 Kissamikos4 1-0 Apollon Kalamarias2
F 30/01 Doxa Dramas2 2-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
F 30/01 Trikala5 1-1 Apollon Larissas3
F 30/01 Aiginiakos FC1 1-4 Volos NFC2
F 30/01 Apollon Kalamarias1 0-1 Aittios Spata7
F 28/01 Irodotos1 0-1 Panahaiki-20054
F 27/01 Giorgos Karaiskakis3 1-0 Ergotelis1
F 27/01 Aittios Spata4 1-1 Trikala15
F 27/01 Apollon Kalamarias2 1-0 Athletic Union of Sp4
F 27/01 Kerkyra18 1-0 Aiginiakos FC13
F 27/01 Doxa Dramas2 1-0 Kissamikos1
F 26/01 Platanias FC3 0-0 Apollon Larissas3
F 26/01 Volos NFC2 0-2 Iraklis3
F 20/01 Athletic Union of Sp3 1-2 Kerkyra3
F 20/01 Apollon Kalamarias1 0-0 Doxa Dramas2
F 20/01 Trikala1 0-0 Iraklis3
F 20/01 Aiginiakos FC5 0-1 Irodotos4
F 19/01 Apollon Larissas12 1-1 Volos NFC4
F 19/01 Ergotelis14 3-1 Aittios Spata14
F 19/01 Kissamikos1 1-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis1
F 19/01 Panahaiki-20054 1-0 Platanias FC2
F 13/01 Volos NFC3 2-1 Panahaiki-20053
F 13/01 Giorgos Karaiskakis3 0-2 Apollon Kalamarias5
F 13/01 Doxa Dramas1 2-0 Athletic Union of Sp3
F 13/01 Aittios Spata15 0-1 Kissamikos4
F 19/11/17 Panahaiki-20052 0-0 Kissamikos4
F 19/11/17 Kallithea3 0-1 Doxa Dramas1
F 19/11/17 Aiginiakos FC 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 19/11/17 Apollon Kalamarias1 2-0 Anagenisi Karditsa1
F 19/11/17 Apollon Larissas3 3-0 Panserraikos12
S 19/11/17 Acharnaikos 0-0 Veria FC
F 19/11/17 Ergotelis2 2-3 Aris Thessaloniki2
F 19/11/17 Giorgos Karaiskakis1 2-1 Athletic Union of Sp5
F 18/11/17 Trikala3 0-0 OFI Crete4
F 12/11/17 Panahaiki-20056 2-1 Ergotelis2
F 12/11/17 Kissamikos 4-1 Acharnaikos1
F 12/11/17 Aris Thessaloniki3 2-0 Kallithea4
F 12/11/17 Panserraikos3 3-3 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 12/11/17 Veria FC4 0-2 Giorgos Karaiskakis3
F 12/11/17 OFI Crete 6-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 12/11/17 Anagenisi Karditsa 1-0 Panegialios FC
F 12/11/17 Athletic Union of Sp1 2-0 Apollon Larissas2
F 11/11/17 Doxa Dramas5 0-0 Trikala3
F 05/11/17 Apollon Larissas1 1-3 Veria FC5
F 05/11/17 Ergotelis3 1-1 Kissamikos12
F 05/11/17 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1-0 Acharnaikos
F 05/11/17 Aiginiakos FC3 0-2 Doxa Dramas1
F 05/11/17 Anagenisi Karditsa14 0-0 OFI Crete5
F 05/11/17 Trikala4 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki6
F 05/11/17 Panegialios FC 3-2 Panserraikos
F 05/11/17 Kallithea2 0-3 Panahaiki-200513
F 04/11/17 Apollon Kalamarias3 0-0 Athletic Union of Sp1
F 30/10/17 Panahaiki-20054 2-0 Trikala3
F 30/10/17 Panserraikos4 1-2 OFI Crete3
F 30/10/17 Kissamikos13 1-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis4
F 30/10/17 Acharnaikos 1-0 Apollon Larissas
F 29/10/17 Athletic Union of Sp 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 29/10/17 Doxa Dramas 2-0 Anagenisi Karditsa2
F 29/10/17 Ergotelis3 0-0 Kallithea12
F 29/10/17 Veria FC2 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias4
F 28/10/17 Aris Thessaloniki 5-0 Aiginiakos FC4
S 22/10/17 Kissamikos 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
S 22/10/17 Panahaiki-2005 0-0 Trikala
S 22/10/17 Panserraikos 0-0 OFI Crete
F 11/06/17 Panelefsiniakos 0-6 Agrotikos Asteras
F 11/06/17 Trikala 1-0 Panegialios FC
F 11/06/17 Aris Thessaloniki 2-1 Athletic Union of Sp
F 11/06/17 Aharnaikos 0-1 Kissamikos
F 11/06/17 Chania FC 1-3 Kallithea
F 11/06/17 OFI Crete1 6-1 Aiginiakos FC
F 11/06/17 Lamia 0-1 Anagenisi Karditsa2
S 11/06/17 AEL Kalloni - Panserraikos
S 11/06/17 Panthrakikos - Apollon Smirnis
F 04/06/17 Aiginiakos FC1 3-1 Aharnaikos
F 04/06/17 Athletic Union of Sp 0-1 Lamia
F 04/06/17 Apollon Smirnis 3-0 Chania FC
F 04/06/17 Panegialios FC 4-0 Panelefsiniakos
F 04/06/17 Kissamikos 1-1 Panserraikos
F 04/06/17 Kallithea 0-1 Trikala
F 04/06/17 Anagenisi Karditsa 0-2 OFI Crete
F 28/05/17 Kissamikos 2-0 Agrotikos Asteras1
F 28/05/17 Trikala 6-1 Chania FC
F 28/05/17 Panserraikos1 4-5 Aiginiakos FC1
F 28/05/17 Aharnaikos 1-1 Anagenisi Karditsa
F 28/05/17 OFI Crete 6-1 Athletic Union of Sp
F 28/05/17 Panelefsiniakos1 1-3 Kallithea
F 28/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki 1-0 Apollon Smirnis
S 28/05/17 AEL Kalloni - Panegialios FC
S 28/05/17 Lamia - Panthrakikos
F 21/05/17 Anagenisi Karditsa1 2-1 Panserraikos4
F 21/05/17 Kallithea 4-1 AEL Kalloni
F 21/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki4 0-0 Lamia5
F 21/05/17 Chania FC 0-0 Panelefsiniakos
F 21/05/17 Aiginiakos FC1 2-0 Agrotikos Asteras4
F 21/05/17 Apollon Smirnis1 0-0 Trikala1
F 14/05/17 Aiginiakos FC 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 14/05/17 Lamia 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
F 14/05/17 Panelefsiniakos 1-0 Trikala
F 14/05/17 Kissamikos2 1-0 Kallithea5
F 14/05/17 Agrotikos Asteras 3-0 Anagenisi Karditsa
S 14/05/17 Panserraikos 0-0 Athletic Union of Sp
S 14/05/17 Aharnaikos - Panthrakikos
S 13/05/17 OFI Crete - Aris Thessaloniki
F 12/05/17 AEL Kalloni 0-1 Chania FC
F 07/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki 2-0 Aharnaikos