Football.biz
F 27/12/20 Santorini 2020 0-0 Rhodos FC
24/04 02:00 Canberra FC -:- West Canberra Wander
24/04 02:00 Canberra Olympic -:- Gungahlin United
24/04 02:00 Belconnen United -:- Monaro Panthers
F 17/01 Kalamata AO 0-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 05/01 Rhodos FC 0-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 06/10/19 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 Doxa Dramas
F 06/10/19 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0-0 Apollon Larissas
F 06/10/19 Kissamikos 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
F 06/10/19 Kerkyra 0-0 Panahaiki-2005
F 06/10/19 Ergotelis 0-0 Platanias FC
F 21/04 Doxa Dramas1 0-4 Levadiakos3
F 21/04 Trikala 0-0 Ierapetra
F 21/04 Ionikos4 1-1 Kissamikos13
F 21/04 SKODA Xanthi 4-0 Panahaiki-2005
F 21/04 Giorgos Karaiskakis2 2-1 Diagoras2
F 21/04 Apollon Larissas2 0-3 Ergotelis3
F 18/04 Panahaiki-20053 1-1 Ergotelis3
F 18/04 Kissamikos1 2-1 Apollon Larissas
F 18/04 Giorgos Karaiskakis1 1-1 Doxa Dramas
F 17/04 Levadiakos3 1-2 Ionikos2
F 17/04 Ierapetra3 1-2 SKODA Xanthi1
F 17/04 Diagoras3 2-0 Trikala2
F 11/04 Panahaiki-20053 3-2 Kissamikos12
F 11/04 SKODA Xanthi3 2-0 Diagoras3
F 11/04 Ionikos 4-2 Doxa Dramas2
F 11/04 Trikala3 1-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
F 11/04 Ergotelis3 4-0 Ierapetra3
F 11/04 Apollon Larissas3 1-2 Levadiakos2
F 07/04 Diagoras12 1-1 Ergotelis2
F 07/04 Giorgos Karaiskakis1 0-3 Ionikos4
F 07/04 Trikala5 0-0 SKODA Xanthi2
F 07/04 Levadiakos1 3-0 Panahaiki-20052
F 07/04 Ierapetra1 0-1 Kissamikos1
F 07/04 Doxa Dramas1 0-1 Apollon Larissas2
F 04/04 Ergotelis4 2-3 Trikala5
F 04/04 SKODA Xanthi13 1-1 Giorgos Karaiskakis4
F 04/04 Kissamikos5 1-0 Diagoras4
F 04/04 Ierapetra3 1-1 Levadiakos4
F 04/04 Panahaiki-20052 2-1 Doxa Dramas1
F 04/04 Apollon Larissas3 0-1 Ionikos
F 28/03 Doxa Dramas3 2-1 Ierapetra2
F 28/03 Giorgos Karaiskakis11 1-2 Apollon Larissas2
F 28/03 Ionikos3 1-0 Panahaiki-20053
F 28/03 Trikala1 0-2 Kissamikos3
F 27/03 SKODA Xanthi12 1-0 Ergotelis4
F 27/03 Diagoras1 0-4 Levadiakos2
F 21/03 Levadiakos1 0-0 Trikala6
F 21/03 Ierapetra1 1-2 Ionikos2
F 21/03 Kissamikos 0-0 SKODA Xanthi2
F 19/11/17 Giorgos Karaiskakis1 2-1 Athletic Union of Sp5
S 19/11/17 Acharnaikos 0-0 Veria FC
F 19/11/17 Apollon Larissas3 3-0 Panserraikos12
F 19/11/17 Apollon Kalamarias1 2-0 Anagenisi Karditsa1
F 19/11/17 Aiginiakos FC 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 19/11/17 Panahaiki-20052 0-0 Kissamikos4
F 19/11/17 Kallithea3 0-1 Doxa Dramas1
F 19/11/17 Ergotelis2 2-3 Aris Thessaloniki2
F 18/11/17 Trikala3 0-0 OFI Crete4
F 12/11/17 Veria FC4 0-2 Giorgos Karaiskakis3
F 12/11/17 Panserraikos3 3-3 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 12/11/17 Aris Thessaloniki3 2-0 Kallithea4
F 12/11/17 Kissamikos 4-1 Acharnaikos1
F 12/11/17 Panahaiki-20056 2-1 Ergotelis2
F 12/11/17 OFI Crete 6-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 12/11/17 Anagenisi Karditsa 1-0 Panegialios FC
F 12/11/17 Athletic Union of Sp1 2-0 Apollon Larissas2
F 11/11/17 Doxa Dramas5 0-0 Trikala3
F 05/11/17 Trikala4 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki6
F 05/11/17 Anagenisi Karditsa14 0-0 OFI Crete5
F 05/11/17 Apollon Larissas1 1-3 Veria FC5
F 05/11/17 Panegialios FC 3-2 Panserraikos
F 05/11/17 Aiginiakos FC3 0-2 Doxa Dramas1
F 05/11/17 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1-0 Acharnaikos
F 05/11/17 Ergotelis3 1-1 Kissamikos12
F 05/11/17 Kallithea2 0-3 Panahaiki-200513
F 04/11/17 Apollon Kalamarias3 0-0 Athletic Union of Sp1
F 30/10/17 Panserraikos4 1-2 OFI Crete3
F 30/10/17 Panahaiki-20054 2-0 Trikala3
F 30/10/17 Acharnaikos 1-0 Apollon Larissas
F 30/10/17 Kissamikos13 1-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis4
F 29/10/17 Doxa Dramas 2-0 Anagenisi Karditsa2
F 29/10/17 Athletic Union of Sp 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 29/10/17 Veria FC2 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias4
F 29/10/17 Ergotelis3 0-0 Kallithea12
F 28/10/17 Aris Thessaloniki 5-0 Aiginiakos FC4
S 22/10/17 Panahaiki-2005 0-0 Trikala
S 22/10/17 Kissamikos 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
S 22/10/17 Panserraikos 0-0 OFI Crete
F 11/06/17 Chania FC 1-3 Kallithea
F 11/06/17 Trikala 1-0 Panegialios FC
F 11/06/17 OFI Crete1 6-1 Aiginiakos FC
F 11/06/17 Panelefsiniakos 0-6 Agrotikos Asteras
F 11/06/17 Aris Thessaloniki 2-1 Athletic Union of Sp
F 11/06/17 Aharnaikos 0-1 Kissamikos
F 11/06/17 Lamia 0-1 Anagenisi Karditsa2
S 11/06/17 AEL Kalloni - Panserraikos
S 11/06/17 Panthrakikos - Apollon Smirnis
F 04/06/17 Kallithea 0-1 Trikala
F 04/06/17 Athletic Union of Sp 0-1 Lamia
F 04/06/17 Panegialios FC 4-0 Panelefsiniakos
F 04/06/17 Aiginiakos FC1 3-1 Aharnaikos
F 04/06/17 Apollon Smirnis 3-0 Chania FC
F 04/06/17 Kissamikos 1-1 Panserraikos
F 04/06/17 Anagenisi Karditsa 0-2 OFI Crete
F 28/05/17 Panelefsiniakos1 1-3 Kallithea
F 28/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki 1-0 Apollon Smirnis
F 28/05/17 OFI Crete 6-1 Athletic Union of Sp
F 28/05/17 Panserraikos1 4-5 Aiginiakos FC1
F 28/05/17 Kissamikos 2-0 Agrotikos Asteras1
F 28/05/17 Aharnaikos 1-1 Anagenisi Karditsa
F 28/05/17 Trikala 6-1 Chania FC
S 28/05/17 AEL Kalloni - Panegialios FC
S 28/05/17 Lamia - Panthrakikos
F 21/05/17 Apollon Smirnis1 0-0 Trikala1
F 21/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki4 0-0 Lamia5
F 21/05/17 Aiginiakos FC1 2-0 Agrotikos Asteras4
F 21/05/17 Kallithea 4-1 AEL Kalloni
F 21/05/17 Chania FC 0-0 Panelefsiniakos
F 21/05/17 Anagenisi Karditsa1 2-1 Panserraikos4
F 14/05/17 Kissamikos2 1-0 Kallithea5
F 14/05/17 Panelefsiniakos 1-0 Trikala
F 14/05/17 Lamia 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
S 14/05/17 Panserraikos 0-0 Athletic Union of Sp
F 14/05/17 Aiginiakos FC 1-1 Panegialios FC
F 14/05/17 Agrotikos Asteras 3-0 Anagenisi Karditsa
S 14/05/17 Aharnaikos - Panthrakikos
S 13/05/17 OFI Crete - Aris Thessaloniki
F 12/05/17 AEL Kalloni 0-1 Chania FC
F 07/05/17 Aris Thessaloniki 2-0 Aharnaikos