Football.biz
F 18/03 Adelaide United (w) - Brisbane Roar (w)
F 18/03 Newcastle Jets (w) - Perth Glory (w)
F 06/09/19 FK Dilijan 0-0 Makaravanka
F 17/09 BKMA2 1-2 FC Pyunik1
F 17/09 Zhejiang Greentown 1-0 Nanjing City13
F 17/09 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2 2-1 Chengdu Better City 2
F 17/09 FK Van Charentsavan 2-2 Se Wan Boy
F 16/09 Lernayin Artsakh 1-2 FC Avan Academy
F 15/09 Shirak3 0-1 Noravank1
F 15/05 Ararat Yerevan1 3-1 Alashkert13
F 01/05 FC Avan Academy2 2-1 Ararat Yerevan2
F 30/04 FC Noah4 1-3 Alashkert3
F 20/04 Ararat Yerevan2 2-0 FC Avan Academy2
F 20/04 Alashkert3 1-1 FC Noah5
F 05/04 BKMA 1-2 Alashkert2
F 03/04 Ararat Yerevan5 5-1 FC West Armenia3
F 02/04 FC Noah16 2-2 Urartu14
F 02/04 FC Avan Academy1 5-3 FK Van2
F 12/03 Urartu2 0-2 FC Noah2
F 12/03 FK Van 0-1 FC Avan Academy
F 11/03 Alashkert1 4-0 BKMA2
F 11/03 FC West Armenia1 2-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 09/11/20 Noravank1 0-2 FK Van1
F 08/11/20 Lori Vanadzor1 2-2 BKMA1
F 07/11/20 Gandzasar Kapan 0-3 FC West Armenia
F 10/10/20 Se Wan Boy1 1-3 Ararat Yerevan
F 10/10/20 FC Pyunik1 0-0 Urartu13
F 19/09/20 Ararat Yerevan3 3-0 Se Wan Boy3
F 19/09/20 Shirak2 1-2 Alashkert4
F 19/09/20 BKMA2 0-0 Lori Vanadzor
F 18/09/20 Urartu2 2-1 FC Pyunik4
F 18/09/20 FK Van2 0-0 Noravank
F 18/09/20 FC West Armenia3 3-2 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 06/09/19 FC Torpedo Yerevan 3-0 Masis
F 06/09/19 FC Aragats1 0-6 FK Van
F 06/09/19 FC West Armenia 7-1 Ani Yerevan
F 25/10/17 Eli Wienbar Nantes1 4-2 FC Pyunik4
F 25/10/17 Ararat Yerevan2 0-2 Shirak1
F 19/10/17 Alashkert 6-0 FC Artsakh1
F 11/10/17 FC Avan Academy2 0-4 Gandzasar Kapan
F 21/09/17 FC Artsakh 1-3 Alashkert1
F 20/09/17 FC Pyunik2 0-0 Eli Wienbar Nantes2
F 14/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan 3-0 FC Avan Academy2
F 13/09/17 NK Celik3 1-1 Ararat Yerevan
F 24/05/17 Shirak1 3-0 FC Pyunik1
F 07:00 Shirak - Gandzasar Kapan
F 25/04/17 Banants - FC Pyunik
F 12/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 0-1 Shirak3
F 11/04/17 FC Pyunik2 2-1 Banants2
F 19/10/16 FC Pyunik1 1-0 Alashkert3
F 18/10/16 Banants2 0-1 Ararat Yerevan3
F 22/09/16 FC Kotayk Abovyan2 0-0 Shirak
S 22/09/16 Gandzasar Kapan 0-0 Erebuni
F 21/09/16 Ararat Yerevan2 1-2 Banants
F 21/09/16 Alashkert4 1-2 FC Pyunik2
F 04/05/16 MIKA Ashtarak6 0-2 Banants5
F 13/04/16 Gandzasar Kapan2 0-1 MIKA Ashtarak3
F 12/04/16 Alashkert3 1-2 Banants5
F 16/03/16 MIKA Ashtarak3 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 15/03/16 Banants11 0-1 Alashkert24
F 25/11/15 Ararat Yerevan 0-4 Alashkert
F 25/11/15 Banants 1-2 Ulisses FC
F 04/11/15 Shirak2 0-1 MIKA Ashtarak1
F 04/11/15 Gandzasar Kapan4 0-0 FC Pyunik1
F 28/10/15 Alashkert1 1-0 Ararat Yerevan2
F 28/10/15 Ulisses FC3 0-3 Banants2
F 21/10/15 FC Pyunik2 1-3 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 21/10/15 MIKA Ashtarak13 1-1 Shirak1
F 06/05/15 FC Pyunik 3-1 MIKA Ashtarak12
F 16/04/15 Alashkert1 1-0 FC Pyunik1
F 15/04/15 Banants2 1-3 MIKA Ashtarak14
F 19/03/15 FC Pyunik11 3-1 Alashkert2
F 18/03/15 MIKA Ashtarak 1-2 Banants2