Football.biz
F 12:00 Pakhtakor 0-0 FK Andijon
F 31/10/20 Bayern Munchen U17 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden U
F 31/10/20 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC U17
F 21/10/20 Termez Surkhon 0-0 Pakhtakor
F 26/10/19 FC Maardu - Levadia Tallinn
F 17/08/19 OTMK Olmaliq 0-0 Pakhtakor
F 17/08/19 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 0-0 Termez Surkhon
F 17/08/19 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0-0 Nasaf Qarshi
F 17/08/19 Buxoro FK 0-0 Sogdiana Jizak
F 27/07/19 FK Andijon 0-0 Buxoro FK
F 27/07/19 Metallurg Bekobod 0-0 OTMK Olmaliq
F 16/04 Navbahor Namangan2 0-0 Turon Nukus4
F 16/04 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 2-1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 15/04 Nasaf Qarshi 6-0 Termez Surkhon
F 15/04 Sogdiana Jizak1 2-2 Mashal Muborak3
F 15/04 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo2 0-1 Metallurg Bekobod4
F 10/04 Qizilqum Zarafshon2 1-2 Nasaf Qarshi5
F 09/04 RC Arba3 2-1 USM Blida14
F 09/04 A Bou Saada 0-1 MO Bejaia
F 09/04 RC Kouba1 0-0 ES Ben Aknoun13
F 09/04 IRB Lakhdaria 1-0 USM EL HARRACH
F 09/04 JSM Bejaia2 2-1 WRB Msila2
F 09/04 CR Beni Thour 2-0 WA Boufarik
F 09/04 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 09/04 Mashal Muborak1 0-2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1
F 09/04 SC Daburiyya Osama 1-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 09/04 Bnei Majd Kurum13 0-4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom2
F 09/04 Termez Surkhon1 0-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent2
F 08/04 Metallurg Bekobod11 2-0 FK Andijon2
F 08/04 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor2 2-2 Sogdiana Jizak5
F 07/04 Navbahor Namangan3 1-2 Pakhtakor4
F 03/04 MO Bejaia2 0-0 RC Arba1
F 03/04 ES Ben Aknoun2 4-0 JSM Bejaia
F 03/04 USM EL HARRACH 1-0 CR Beni Thour
F 03/04 USM Blida1 0-2 IRB Lakhdaria1
F 03/04 WRB Msila 4-2 A Bou Saada
F 03/04 WA Boufarik 1-1 RC Kouba
F 03/04 Nasaf Qarshi2 4-0 Turon Nukus3
F 03/04 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 1-1 Qizilqum Zarafshon3
F 02/04 Pakhtakor12 2-1 Metallurg Bekobod4
F 02/04 OTMK Olmaliq3 2-1 Navbahor Namangan3
F 02/04 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo2 0-0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1
F 01/04 Sogdiana Jizak4 2-1 Termez Surkhon1
F 01/04 FK Andijon4 1-1 Mashal Muborak1
F 20/03 A Bou Saada 2-1 RC Kouba
F 20/03 JSM Bejaia5 3-1 CR Beni Thour12
F 20/03 RC Arba1 0-1 WA Boufarik2
F 20/03 IRB Lakhdaria 0-0 ES Ben Aknoun
F 20/03 USM EL HARRACH 3-2 WRB Msila
F 20/03 USM Blida 0-0 MO Bejaia
F 19/11/17 Neftchi Fargona2 2-1 Mashal Muborak2
F 19/11/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1 3-0 Buxoro FK3
F 19/11/17 OTMK Olmaliq3 2-1 Navbahor Namangan1
F 19/11/17 Sogdiana Jizak2 2-1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 19/11/17 Nasaf Qarshi1 4-0 Pakhtakor2
F 19/11/17 Dinamo Samarqand2 1-5 Lokomotiv Tashkent1
F 19/11/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon1 2-1 Metallurg Bekobod
F 09/11/17 Pakhtakor1 2-0 OTMK Olmaliq3
F 09/11/17 Nasaf Qarshi2 3-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 09/11/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo3 2-5 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor3
F 08/11/17 Navbahor Namangan2 4-1 Sogdiana Jizak3
F 08/11/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 2-0 Buxoro FK2
F 08/11/17 Mashal Muborak1 4-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon2
F 08/11/17 Dinamo Samarqand2 1-0 Neftchi Fargona3
S 04/11/17 Obod Tashkent 0-0 Mashal Muborak
F 04/11/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon2 1-0 Dinamo Samarqand4
F 04/11/17 Nasaf Qarshi1 2-0 Metallurg Bekobod2
F 04/11/17 Buxoro FK3 2-2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1
F 04/11/17 OTMK Olmaliq 3-1 Shurtan Guzor
F 03/11/17 Sogdiana Jizak6 0-1 Pakhtakor1
F 03/11/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor3 2-2 Navbahor Namangan2
F 03/11/17 Neftchi Fargona2 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 27/10/17 Shurtan Guzor1 3-1 Sogdiana Jizak
F 26/10/17 Pakhtakor2 1-0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor5
F 26/10/17 Navbahor Namangan4 1-0 Buxoro FK4
F 26/10/17 Neftchi Fargona3 2-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon14
F 26/10/17 Mashal Muborak12 1-2 Nasaf Qarshi2
S 26/10/17 Dinamo Samarqand 0-0 Obod Tashkent
F 26/10/17 Metallurg Bekobod1 3-2 OTMK Olmaliq3
F 25/10/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent1 3-0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo2
F 21/10/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1 3-1 Shurtan Guzor
F 21/10/17 Buxoro FK3 0-2 Pakhtakor2
F 21/10/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1 2-0 Navbahor Namangan11
F 20/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi1 3-0 Dinamo Samarqand2
F 20/10/17 Sogdiana Jizak12 3-2 Metallurg Bekobod
S 20/10/17 Obod Tashkent 0-0 Neftchi Fargona
F 20/10/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon2 0-2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 20/10/17 OTMK Olmaliq1 2-1 Mashal Muborak2
F 14/10/17 Pakhtakor 2-0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 14/10/17 Shurtan Guzor4 2-3 Buxoro FK2
F 14/10/17 Metallurg Bekobod2 1-1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1
S 13/10/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0-0 Obod Tashkent
F 13/10/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent1 2-0 Navbahor Namangan
F 13/10/17 Neftchi Fargona2 0-3 Nasaf Qarshi3
F 13/10/17 Mashal Muborak2 0-0 Sogdiana Jizak2
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Samarqand2 1-0 OTMK Olmaliq12
F 01/10/17 Navbahor Namangan4 2-0 Pakhtakor1
S 30/09/17 Buxoro FK 0-0 Metallurg Bekobod
S 30/09/17 Nasaf Qarshi 0-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
S 30/09/17 OTMK Olmaliq 0-0 Neftchi Fargona
S 30/09/17 Sogdiana Jizak 0-0 Dinamo Samarqand
S 30/09/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0-0 Mashal Muborak
S 30/09/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 0-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 29/09/17 Obod Tashkent2 1-3 Lokomotiv Tashkent2
F 26/09/17 Pakhtakor 3-1 Mashal Muborak4
F 26/09/17 OTMK Olmaliq2 1-3 Lokomotiv Tashkent2
F 26/09/17 Sogdiana Jizak1 0-3 Nasaf Qarshi4
F 09:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon1 2-2 OTMK Olmaliq
F 08:30 Mashal Muborak1 1-1 Buxoro FK2
F 08:00 Neftchi Fargona3 1-1 Sogdiana Jizak2
F 07:00 Metallurg Bekobod2 3-0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1
F 07:00 Obod Tashkent3 0-6 Nasaf Qarshi2
F 21/09/17 Shurtan Guzor 3-3 Navbahor Namangan
F 21/09/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 0-1 Pakhtakor2
F 21/09/17 Dinamo Samarqand2 0-2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1
F 17/09/17 OTMK Olmaliq1 1-0 Obod Tashkent3
F 16/09/17 Pakhtakor1 3-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 16/09/17 Nasaf Qarshi2 2-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent5
F 16/09/17 Buxoro FK1 0-0 Dinamo Samarqand2
F 16/09/17 Navbahor Namangan4 2-1 Metallurg Bekobod14
F 16/09/17 Sogdiana Jizak1 1-1 Qizilqum Zarafshon12
F 16/09/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo4 2-4 Mashal Muborak4
F 15/09/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2-0 Neftchi Fargona
F 09/09/17 Metallurg Bekobod3 1-3 Pakhtakor3
F 08/09/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon1 3-3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor4
F 08/09/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1-0 Shurtan Guzor2
F 08/09/17 Nasaf Qarshi 1-0 OTMK Olmaliq
F 07/09/17 Mashal Muborak1 2-1 Navbahor Namangan2
F 07/09/17 Neftchi Fargona2 1-2 Buxoro FK3
F 07/09/17 Dinamo Samarqand1 0-0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1