Football.biz
30/04 14:00 Kolding FC -:- Fremad Amager
25/04 09:00 Fremad Amager -:- Skive IK
24/04 09:00 Hobro -:- Hvidovre IF
14:00 Kolding FC -:- Vendsyssel
14:00 Helsingor -:- Esbjerg
14:00 Jammerbugt -:- VSK Arhus
14:00 Silkeborg -:- Viborg
F 31/10/20 B93 Copenhagen 0-0 FC Sydvest
F 28/10/20 Coritiba PR (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)
F 24/10/20 Aarhus Fremad 0-0 B93 Copenhagen
F 24/10/20 Middelfart G og 0-0 Holstebro BK
F 24/10/20 Naesby 0-0 BK Frem
F 24/10/20 Boldklubben AF 1893 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 24/10/20 Jammerbugt 0-0 Holbaek
F 03/10/20 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Solrod (w)
F 03/10/20 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 03/10/20 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 03/10/20 Odense Q (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
F 01/08/20 Jungnang Chorus Must - Icheon Citizen
F 11:59 Fredericia 0-0 Nykobing FC
F 02/11/19 Herfolge Boldklub Ko - Viborg
F 02/11/19 Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen
F 02/11/19 Vejle - Fremad Amager
F 01/11/19 Hvidovre IF - Kolding FC
F 27/10/19 Nykobing FC - Viborg
F 27/10/19 Roskilde - Naestved
F 13/10/19 Viborg 0-0 Vejle
F 09/10/19 Fraserburgh - Rothes
F 18/04 Fredericia3 2-0 Helsingor2
F 17/04 Fremad Amager 0-0 Hobro
F 17/04 Naesby2 1-1 B93 Copenhagen1
F 17/04 Middelfart G og2 0-1 Dalum2
F 17/04 Holbaek1 3-0 BK Frem3
F 17/04 Vendsyssel1 1-0 Hvidovre IF
F 17/04 Jammerbugt2 3-0 Aarhus Fremad1
F 16/04 Skive IK1 2-1 Kolding FC2
F 11/04 Vendsyssel2 1-1 Skive IK3
F 10/04 B93 Copenhagen 1-1 VSK Arhus3
F 10/04 Viborg3 4-1 Fredericia1
F 10/04 Hvidovre IF1 3-0 Fremad Amager
F 09/04 Hobro2 1-2 Kolding FC3
F 04/04 Skive IK 1-0 Hobro
F 04/04 Kolding FC11 1-1 Hvidovre IF1
F 03/04 Fremad Amager2 3-0 Vendsyssel1
F 19/03 Silkeborg1 2-0 Fremad Amager
F 19/03 Skive IK5 0-0 Helsingor
F 19/03 Hvidovre IF5 0-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko3
F 19/03 Fredericia 1-1 Vendsyssel2
F 19/03 Esbjerg1 1-0 Hobro1
F 19/03 Kolding FC1 0-1 Viborg
F 19/11/17 Thisted FC2 1-1 Roskilde1
F 19/11/17 Fredericia1 3-2 Skive IK1
F 19/11/17 Viborg1 2-0 Vendsyssel2
F 19/11/17 Nykobing Falster4 2-2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko4
F 19/11/17 Esbjerg1 4-0 Brabrand1
F 19/11/17 Fremad Amager3 1-0 Vejle2
F 15/11/17 Nykobing Falster2 2-3 Fredericia1
F 14/11/17 Vejle3 0-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 13/11/17 Vendsyssel1 4-1 Thisted FC3
F 12/11/17 Brabrand 1-1 Nykobing Falster1
F 12/11/17 Roskilde3 0-4 Esbjerg2
F 12/11/17 Skive IK3 1-3 Viborg1
F 12/11/17 Fremad Amager11 1-3 Fredericia2
F 06/11/17 Fredericia1 2-2 Viborg2
F 05/11/17 Esbjerg2 2-4 Vendsyssel2
F 05/11/17 Thisted FC 2-1 Skive IK1
F 05/11/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko 4-0 Fremad Amager13
F 05/11/17 Nykobing Falster 3-2 Roskilde
F 05/11/17 Brabrand5 1-2 Vejle3
F 29/10/17 Vendsyssel 2-0 Skive IK
F 29/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko3 1-0 Brabrand1
F 29/10/17 Fremad Amager2 0-1 Roskilde2
F 29/10/17 Fredericia3 0-1 Vejle3
F 29/10/17 Viborg 2-2 Thisted FC3
F 29/10/17 Nykobing Falster1 0-0 Esbjerg2
F 25/10/17 Nykobing Falster 1-1 Vejle14
F 25/10/17 Esbjerg 0-0 Viborg2
F 22/10/17 Thisted FC3 0-1 Nykobing Falster2
F 22/10/17 Vejle2 3-1 Viborg2
F 22/10/17 Roskilde1 1-1 Fredericia3
F 22/10/17 Skive IK1 2-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko3
F 22/10/17 Esbjerg1 5-2 Fremad Amager2
F 22/10/17 Brabrand2 2-1 Vendsyssel2
F 15/10/17 Vejle3 1-3 Esbjerg3
S 15/10/17 Nykobing Falster 0-0 Fredericia
F 15/10/17 Vendsyssel1 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 15/10/17 Viborg1 0-0 Fremad Amager2
F 15/10/17 Skive IK1 0-2 Roskilde
F 15/10/17 Thisted FC 2-2 Brabrand
F 11/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko4 1-3 Roskilde1
F 10/10/17 Fremad Amager4 1-1 Vendsyssel2
S 09/10/17 Esbjerg 0-0 Viborg
F 08/10/17 Brabrand 0-3 Skive IK2
F 08/10/17 Fredericia1 1-3 Thisted FC3
S 08/10/17 Nykobing Falster 0-0 Vejle
F 02/10/17 Vendsyssel3 1-3 Esbjerg13
F 01/10/17 Skive IK14 1-2 Thisted FC13
F 01/10/17 Roskilde1 2-0 Nykobing Falster1
F 01/10/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko 0-0 Fredericia1
F 01/10/17 Viborg 4-0 Brabrand1
F 01/10/17 Vejle4 1-0 Fremad Amager1
F 24/09/17 Viborg1 4-3 Roskilde13
F 24/09/17 Vendsyssel 4-2 Nykobing Falster3
F 24/09/17 Fredericia1 5-1 Brabrand4
F 24/09/17 Fremad Amager2 1-0 Skive IK2
F 24/09/17 Thisted FC3 1-1 Vejle2
F 24/09/17 Esbjerg2 1-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 17/09/17 Nykobing Falster1 1-2 Thisted FC1
F 17/09/17 Brabrand2 0-2 Esbjerg1
F 17/09/17 Vejle5 2-0 Fredericia4
F 17/09/17 Roskilde1 0-1 Fremad Amager2
F 17/09/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2 3-0 Viborg14
F 17/09/17 Skive IK4 3-3 Vendsyssel3
F 13/09/17 Viborg11 2-0 Vejle5
F 13/09/17 Skive IK2 2-2 Fredericia1
F 10/09/17 Vendsyssel1 1-1 Vejle2
F 10/09/17 Esbjerg13 2-2 Roskilde3
F 10/09/17 Fremad Amager 0-2 Thisted FC3
F 10/09/17 Fredericia 2-0 Nykobing Falster2
F 10/09/17 Brabrand3 1-3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 10/09/17 Viborg2 3-2 Skive IK2
F 03/09/17 Nykobing Falster 1-0 Brabrand1
F 03/09/17 Fremad Amager2 1-0 Esbjerg2
F 03/09/17 Thisted FC1 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
S 03/09/17 Skive IK - Fredericia
S 03/09/17 Viborg - Vejle
F 02/09/17 Roskilde2 0-2 Vendsyssel1
F 28/08/17 Vendsyssel1 1-2 Viborg3
F 27/08/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1 0-0 Skive IK3
F 27/08/17 Vejle11 2-1 Roskilde2