Football.biz
F 17/02 Santa Tecla1 0-1 Municipal Limeno5
F 17/02 CD Sonsonate2 1-2 Aguila4
F 17/02 Jocoro FC2 0-1 Luis Angel Firpo14
F 17/02 CD Audaz 0-0 CD FAS
F 17/02 CD Pasaquina2 0-0 Alianza San Salvador3
F 16/02 A.D. Isidro Metapan13 0-0 CD Chalatenango14
F 14/02 CD FAS2 1-1 Aguila4
F 14/02 Jocoro FC1 1-1 CD Sonsonate1
F 13/02 Alianza San Salvador28 3-2 Santa Tecla15
F 13/02 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan13
F 13/02 CD Chalatenango3 2-0 CD Pasaquina3
F 13/02 Municipal Limeno15 1-0 CD Audaz5
F 10/02 CD Audaz 0-1 Alianza San Salvador
F 10/02 Aguila3 1-0 Municipal Limeno3
F 10/02 CD Pasaquina2 1-0 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 09/02 CD Sonsonate7 4-3 CD FAS3
F 09/02 Santa Tecla2 1-1 CD Chalatenango6
F 09/02 Jocoro FC14 0-1 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 30/01 Alianza San Salvador2 2-0 Aguila1
F 27/01 CD Chalatenango2 1-0 CD Audaz5
F 27/01 Municipal Limeno35 1-1 CD FAS3
F 26/01 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 3-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 26/01 Luis Angel Firpo6 1-1 Santa Tecla2
F 26/01 Jocoro FC11 0-0 CD Pasaquina13
F 24/01 CD FAS6 1-1 Alianza San Salvador5
F 24/01 CD Audaz12 1-2 Luis Angel Firpo2
F 23/01 Santa Tecla1 1-1 Jocoro FC12
F 23/01 CD Sonsonate6 2-2 Municipal Limeno5
F 23/01 Aguila1 1-0 CD Chalatenango24
F 23/01 CD Pasaquina2 3-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 16:15 Alianza San Salvador1 4-0 Municipal Limeno2
F 19/01 A.D. Isidro Metapan2 3-1 Santa Tecla5
F 19/01 Luis Angel Firpo2 0-1 Aguila17
F 19/01 CD Chalatenango3 1-0 CD FAS3
F 19/01 CD Pasaquina3 2-1 CD Sonsonate4
F 19/01 Jocoro FC2 1-2 CD Audaz13
F 13/01 CD FAS2 2-1 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 13/01 Municipal Limeno4 1-0 CD Chalatenango2
F 12/01 Santa Tecla3 2-2 CD Pasaquina3
F 12/01 CD Sonsonate4 0-1 Alianza San Salvador3
F 12/01 Aguila2 2-1 Jocoro FC2
F 16/12/18 Alianza San Salvador15 1-2 Santa Tecla15
F 09/12/18 Santa Tecla3 2-0 Aguila3
F 08/12/18 Alianza San Salvador24 2-2 CD FAS6
F 06/12/18 CD FAS16 0-0 Alianza San Salvador2
F 05/12/18 Aguila4 2-3 Santa Tecla3
F 02/12/18 Alianza San Salvador2 7-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 02/12/18 CD FAS6 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan15
F 01/12/18 Santa Tecla2 2-2 Municipal Limeno2
F 01/12/18 Aguila6 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 19/11/17 CD FAS12 1-1 Alianza FC3
F 19/11/17 CD Sonsonate 3-2 CD Audaz
F 19/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 Santa Tecla
F 19/11/17 Aguila18 2-1 Municipal Limeno5
F 19/11/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 19/11/17 CD Pasaquina3 1-2 CD Dragon26
F 16/11/17 CD Audaz4 2-2 Aguila13
F 15/11/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Pasaquina5
F 15/11/17 Santa Tecla2 2-1 CD Chalatenango1
F 15/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 3-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 15/11/17 CD Dragon13 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo
F 15/11/17 Municipal Limeno2 0-1 Alianza FC15
F 12/11/17 Alianza FC14 5-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 12/11/17 Aguila14 2-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan2
F 12/11/17 Municipal Limeno 4-0 CD Audaz1
F 11/11/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-1 Santa Tecla16
F 11/11/17 CD Chalatenango24 4-2 CD Dragon15
F 11/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-1 CD FAS5
F 05/11/17 Santa Tecla3 3-1 Aguila2
F 05/11/17 CD Audaz 2-3 Alianza FC
F 05/11/17 CD FAS 1-1 CD Chalatenango2
F 05/11/17 CD Pasaquina1 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 04/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 2-1 Municipal Limeno3
F 02/11/17 CD Dragon1 2-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 29/10/17 Santa Tecla1 4-0 Municipal Limeno5
F 29/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 CD Pasaquina2
F 29/10/17 Alianza FC12 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo16
F 29/10/17 Aguila5 1-0 CD Dragon3
F 29/10/17 CD Audaz 4-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 28/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-2 CD FAS4
F 22/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan4 1-2 Alianza FC6
F 22/10/17 Santa Tecla2 3-2 CD Audaz4
F 22/10/17 CD FAS3 1-1 Aguila3
S 21/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 21/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 4-3 CD Sonsonate13
F 21/10/17 CD Dragon16 1-1 Municipal Limeno6
F 18/10/17 Alianza FC 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 18/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-0 Santa Tecla1
F 18/10/17 CD Sonsonate5 4-4 Luis Angel Firpo4
S 18/10/17 Audax Italiano1 1-0 CD Dragon
F 18/10/17 Municipal Limeno 0-3 CD FAS1
F 18/10/17 Aguila13 2-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 15/10/17 Santa Tecla3 1-1 Alianza FC4
F 15/10/17 CD Dragon3 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan6
F 15/10/17 CD FAS 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 15/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-1 Aguila4
F 15/10/17 CD Pasaquina2 1-1 Municipal Limeno12
F 14/10/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-1 CD Sonsonate2
F 12/10/17 CD FAS4 1-2 Santa Tecla3
F 11/10/17 CD Dragon4 0-2 Alianza FC3
F 11/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo2 1-1 CD Audaz3
F 11/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 0-0 Aguila2
F 11/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-1 Municipal Limeno
F 11/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan16
F 08/10/17 Alianza FC1 2-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 08/10/17 CD Audaz12 2-2 CD Pasaquina2
F 08/10/17 Municipal Limeno1 1-1 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 08/10/17 Aguila2 4-3 CD Chalatenango3
F 07/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-1 CD FAS4
F 07/10/17 Santa Tecla3 2-2 CD Dragon3
S 01/10/17 CD Dragon 0-0 Alianza FC
S 01/10/17 CD FAS 0-0 Santa Tecla
S 01/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Audaz
S 30/09/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 Municipal Limeno
S 30/09/17 CD Sonsonate 0-0 Aguila
S 30/09/17 CD Pasaquina 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 24/09/17 Aguila11 1-3 Alianza FC14
F 24/09/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Dragon2
F 24/09/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 23/09/17 CD Chalatenango3 0-0 CD Audaz13
F 23/09/17 CD Sonsonate6 2-0 Municipal Limeno23
F 23/09/17 CD Pasaquina12 3-3 Santa Tecla32
F 17/09/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan13 1-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 17/09/17 Alianza FC7 1-1 CD FAS5
F 17/09/17 CD Audaz1 3-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 17/09/17 Municipal Limeno14 1-3 Aguila3
F 16/09/17 Santa Tecla3 5-0 Luis Angel Firpo25
F 16/09/17 CD Dragon4 2-1 CD Pasaquina4
F 14/09/17 Alianza FC3 4-0 Municipal Limeno3
F 14/09/17 CD Sonsonate2 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan2