Football.biz
29/04 16:00 Al-Taawon -:- Al Ahli Jeddah
29/04 15:35 Al-Qadasiya -:- Al-Faisaly Harmah
28/04 14:30 Rot-Weiss Essen -:- SV Lippstadt
12:10 Gol Gohar FC -:- Sanat-Naft
F 11/02 Brisbane Roar (w) - WS Wanderers (w)
F 12:30 Esteghlal Tehran 0-0 Nassaji Mazandaran
F 12:30 Peykan 0-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
F 12:30 Foolad Khozestan 0-0 Zob Ahan
F 12:30 Shahin Bushehr 0-0 Saipa
F 12:15 Sepahan 0-0 Sanat-Naft
F 11:45 Mashin Sazi 0-0 Gol Gohar FC
F 11:45 Shahr Khodrou 0-0 Tractor S.C.
F 31/10/19 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepahan
F 31/10/19 Persepolis - Mashin Sazi
F 31/10/19 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad Khozestan
F 31/10/19 Tractor S.C. - Esteghlal Tehran
F 30/10/19 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat-Naft
F 22/04 Nassaji Mazandaran3 0-1 Sepahan12
F 22/04 Shahrdary Arak1 1-1 Peykan
F 22/04 Naft Masjed Soleyman2 1-0 Mes Rafsanjan3
F 15/04 Shahr Khodrou2 1-1 Zob Ahan2
F 12/04 Sepahan1 0-0 Naft Masjed Soleyman1
F 12/04 Peykan 0-2 Gol Gohar FC1
F 11/04 Mashin Sazi2 1-1 Shahrdary Arak3
F 11/04 Mes Rafsanjan1 1-0 Saipa2
F 08/04 Persepolis1 2-0 Nassaji Mazandaran3
F 05/04 Gol Gohar FC1 3-1 Mashin Sazi1
F 05/04 Saipa 0-1 Sepahan3
F 03/04 Esteghlal Tehran3 0-0 Peykan2
F 03/04 Naft Masjed Soleyman3 0-2 Nassaji Mazandaran2
F 03/04 Tractor S.C. 0-0 Mes Rafsanjan1
F 03/04 Zob Ahan 1-0 Sanat-Naft
F 03/04 Shahr Khodrou1 1-1 Persepolis1
F 01/04 Erzincanspor2 0-1 Corum Belediyespor1
F 01/04 Usakspor 0-2 Gumushanespor
F 01/04 Kahramanmarasspor2 0-2 Kocaelispor3
F 01/04 Sancaktepe Belediye 1-4 Inegolspor
F 01/04 S.Urfaspor2 1-2 Sariyer
F 01/04 Hacettepe SK13 1-0 Zonguldak5
F 01/04 Ankarademirspor 3-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 01/04 Shahrdary Arak1 0-0 Foolad Khozestan3
F 18/03 Persepolis13 2-1 Naft Masjed Soleyman3
F 18/03 Sanat-Naft2 0-0 Shahr Khodrou3
F 18/03 Mes Rafsanjan1 0-1 Shahrdary Arak4
F 18/03 Sepahan3 2-0 Tractor S.C.12
F 17/03 Peykan2 1-0 Zob Ahan1
F 17/03 Nassaji Mazandaran5 1-0 Saipa3
F 17/03 Mashin Sazi1 0-2 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 06/03 Zob Ahan1 2-0 Mashin Sazi2
F 06/03 Esteghlal Tehran3 1-0 Foolad Khozestan
F 20/11/17 Persepolis 0-0 Padideh Mashhad3
F 20/11/17 Foolad Khozestan1 1-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 20/11/17 Naft Tehran3 0-1 Saipa
F 20/11/17 Sepahan1 3-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz13
F 20/11/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa4 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran3
F 20/11/17 Sepidrood Rasht 1-2 Zob Ahan1
F 15/11/17 Peykan2 1-1 Sanat-Naft2
F 15/11/17 Gostaresh Folad1 2-1 Esteghlal Khozestan1
F 03/11/17 Sanat-Naft1 0-1 Gostaresh Folad3
F 02/11/17 Esteghlal Khozestan2 2-1 Siah Jamegan Khorasa
F 02/11/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam1 3-1 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 31/10/17 Esteghlal Tehran1 2-0 Naft Tehran2
F 31/10/17 Sepahan1 0-1 Peykan2
F 31/10/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2 0-0 Zob Ahan1
F 31/10/17 Saipa1 0-2 Persepolis1
F 31/10/17 Padideh Mashhad1 2-2 Foolad Khozestan2
F 26/10/17 Persepolis3 1-0 Esteghlal Tehran7
F 20/10/17 Zob Ahan1 0-3 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 19/10/17 Foolad Khozestan11 1-1 Saipa1
F 19/10/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa13 0-1 Sanat-Naft6
F 19/10/17 Sepidrood Rasht2 2-1 Padideh Mashhad1
F 19/10/17 Peykan1 2-1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1
F 19/10/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-0 Sepahan
F 17/10/17 Naft Tehran12 1-0 Esteghlal Khozestan
F 13/10/17 Sanat-Naft2 1-0 Naft Tehran1
F 13/10/17 Esteghlal Tehran1 0-0 Foolad Khozestan1
F 13/10/17 Saipa2 1-1 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 13/10/17 Padideh Mashhad6 2-2 Zob Ahan1
F 13/10/17 Sepahan3 2-0 Siah Jamegan Khorasa3
F 13/10/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 12/10/17 Esteghlal Khozestan1 1-3 Persepolis
F 12/10/17 Peykan 1-0 Gostaresh Folad
F 28/09/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam11 1-1 Padideh Mashhad1
F 28/09/17 Siah Jamegan Khorasa23 0-2 Peykan11
S 28/09/17 Persepolis 0-0 Sanat-Naft
F 28/09/17 Gostaresh Folad3 1-2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz5
F 26/09/17 Naft Tehran4 1-0 Sepahan2
F 26/09/17 Foolad Khozestan13 1-1 Esteghlal Khozestan3
F 26/09/17 Zob Ahan2 1-1 Saipa1
F 26/09/17 Sepidrood Rasht1 1-2 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 22/09/17 Sanat-Naft1 0-1 Foolad Khozestan4
F 22/09/17 Saipa5 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam2
F 22/09/17 Peykan3 3-1 Naft Tehran2
F 22/09/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2 1-2 Padideh Mashhad1
F 21/09/17 Sepahan2 2-2 Persepolis2
F 21/09/17 Esteghlal Khozestan1 0-0 Sepidrood Rasht1
F 21/09/17 Mashhad FC1 0-1 Gostaresh Folad1
F 20/09/17 Esteghlal Tehran2 1-1 Zob Ahan2
F 17/09/17 Persepolis1 0-1 Peykan3
F 15/09/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam11 2-0 Esteghlal Tehran3
F 15/09/17 Zob Ahan1 6-0 Esteghlal Khozestan3
F 15/09/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 1-1 Mashhad FC1
F 15/09/17 Padideh Mashhad2 3-0 Saipa2
F 14/09/17 Foolad Khozestan3 2-0 Sepahan3
F 14/09/17 Naft Tehran1 0-0 Gostaresh Folad3
F 14/09/17 Sepidrood Rasht3 2-0 Sanat-Naft2
F 07/09/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-3 Persepolis2
S 25/08/17 Gostaresh Folad 0-0 Persepolis
F 24/08/17 Esteghlal Khozestan4 0-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 24/08/17 Peykan2 1-0 Foolad Khozestan1
F 24/08/17 Mashhad FC1 1-1 Naft Tehran
F 22/08/17 Sanat-Naft2 2-2 Zob Ahan2
F 22/08/17 Saipa1 0-2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz1
F 22/08/17 Sepahan2 0-0 Sepidrood Rasht2
F 22/08/17 Esteghlal Tehran2 0-2 Padideh Mashhad1
F 18/08/17 Foolad Khozestan1 2-1 Gostaresh Folad1
F 18/08/17 Sepidrood Rasht2 1-0 Peykan
F 18/08/17 Padideh Mashhad3 2-2 Esteghlal Khozestan2
F 17/08/17 Pars Jonoubi Jam 2-1 Sanat-Naft
F 17/08/17 Saipa13 1-0 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 17/08/17 Zob Ahan 0-2 Sepahan2
F 17/08/17 Tractor Sazi Tabriz3 2-1 Naft Tehran1
F 16/08/17 Persepolis1 1-1 Mashhad FC2
F 11/08/17 Sanat-Naft2 2-0 Padideh Mashhad2
F 11/08/17 Esteghlal Tehran3 1-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz2
F 11/08/17 Peykan2 0-0 Zob Ahan13
F 11/08/17 Sepahan12 1-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam3
F 11/08/17 Mashhad FC1 1-2 Foolad Khozestan1
F 10/08/17 Naft Tehran 0-3 Persepolis2
F 10/08/17 Esteghlal Khozestan2 1-2 Saipa2