Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Larne FC1 1-1 Institute FC
F 26/10/19 Cliftonville1 0-0 Dungannon Swifts1
F 26/10/19 Coleraine 0-0 Linfield FC
F 26/10/19 Carrick Rangers 0-0 Warrenpoint Town
21/05 12:00 Fiorentina U20 -:- Spal U19
21/05 09:00 Sassuolo U20 -:- Ascoli U20
F 20/02 Astoria Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
F 29/10/19 ASS Association Spor - Chabab Atlas Khenifr
F 29/10/19 Chabab Ben Guerir - Olympique Dcheira
F 29/10/19 Wydad Fes - Kawkab de Marrakech
F 29/10/19 Club Salmi - Wydad Temara
F 29/10/19 KAC de Kenitra - SCCM Chabab Mohamedi
F 29/10/19 Racing Casablanca - USK US Sidi Kacem
F 29/10/19 Itihad Z. Khemisset - Maghreb Fez
F 29/10/19 Chabab Rif Hoceima - TAS de Casablanca
F 26/10/19 Glenavon Lurgan 0-0 Crusaders
F 09/09/19 Glenavon Lurgan 0-0 Carrick Rangers
F 13/08/19 Warrenpoint Town 0-0 Crusaders
F 15/05 Dungannon Swifts2 1-3 Ballymena United2
F 15/05 Portadown1 2-1 Carrick Rangers1
F 14/05 Glenavon Lurgan 4-0 Warrenpoint Town2
F 04/05 Barry Town United14 1-2 Connahs Quay Nomads 2
F 04/05 Caernarfon 3-0 Bala Town F.C.3
F 04/05 Pen-y-Bont FC1 0-3 The New Saints2
F 04/05 Glenavon Lurgan 4-1 Portadown3
F 04/05 Dungannon Swifts3 0-1 Warrenpoint Town3
F 04/05 Carrick Rangers11 0-4 Ballymena United
F 01/05 Ballymena United2 3-1 Glenavon Lurgan4
F 01/05 Portadown3 1-2 Warrenpoint Town
F 01/05 Ballymena United2 3-1 Glenavon Lurgan4
F 01/05 Portadown3 1-2 Warrenpoint Town
F 30/04 Dungannon Swifts4 0-2 Carrick Rangers12
F 24/04 Glenavon Lurgan3 3-2 Linfield FC1
F 24/04 Warrenpoint Town1 1-3 Portadown1
F 24/04 Cliftonville1 5-0 Carrick Rangers1
F 24/04 Dungannon Swifts 0-2 Crusaders1
F 24/04 Ballymena United3 1-2 Coleraine1
F 23/04 Glentoran FC 3-2 Larne FC2
F 20/04 Portadown 2-1 Larne FC1
F 20/04 Warrenpoint Town3 3-4 Glenavon Lurgan
F 20/04 Barry Town United3 3-3 Pen-y-Bont FC15
F 20/04 Cliftonville2 0-2 Glentoran FC4
F 20/04 Connahs Quay Nomads 4 2-0 Bala Town F.C.2
F 20/04 Caernarfon12 0-2 The New Saints2
F 12:30 Linfield FC1 2-1 Ballymena United
F 12:30 Portadown1 1-2 Cliftonville
F 16/04 Larne FC2 5-0 Warrenpoint Town
F 16/04 Carrick Rangers2 2-1 Dungannon Swifts
F 16/04 Crusaders 6-1 Glenavon Lurgan1
F 16/04 Coleraine1 1-1 Glentoran FC1
F 18/11/17 Ballinamallard Unite2 0-3 Glenavon Lurgan2
F 18/11/17 Warrenpoint Town2 2-3 Glentoran FC2
F 18/11/17 Ards FC3 0-1 Cliftonville2
F 18/11/17 Ballymena United1 2-1 Dungannon Swifts5
F 18/11/17 Linfield FC1 2-1 Coleraine3
F 18/11/17 Crusaders1 7-1 Carrick Rangers1
F 14/11/17 Glentoran FC5 1-3 Glenavon Lurgan5
S 14/11/17 Carrick Rangers 0-0 Crusaders
S 11/11/17 Coleraine 0-0 Ards FC
F 11/11/17 Cliftonville 5-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 11/11/17 Carrick Rangers12 0-2 Warrenpoint Town3
F 10/11/17 Ballymena United3 2-1 Linfield FC12
F 06/11/17 Glentoran FC3 1-1 Ballymena United1
F 04/11/17 Ards FC2 2-4 Crusaders
F 04/11/17 Ballinamallard Unite4 0-6 Linfield FC11
F 04/11/17 Glenavon Lurgan1 2-2 Coleraine3
F 04/11/17 Warrenpoint Town2 1-2 Dungannon Swifts12
F 04/11/17 Cliftonville 3-0 Carrick Rangers2
F 31/10/17 Coleraine4 2-1 Ballinamallard Unite2
F 28/10/17 Ballymena United 3-3 Warrenpoint Town
F 28/10/17 Dungannon Swifts1 0-4 Cliftonville
F 28/10/17 Linfield FC3 2-0 Ards FC5
F 28/10/17 Carrick Rangers4 0-2 Glenavon Lurgan
F 28/10/17 Coleraine 3-0 Glentoran FC2
F 27/10/17 Crusaders 2-0 Ballinamallard Unite1
S 25/10/17 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders
S 25/10/17 Linfield FC 0-0 Glenavon Lurgan
F 24/10/17 Ballymena United 1-0 Glentoran FC
F 23/10/17 Linfield FC5 2-5 Crusaders4
F 21/10/17 Dungannon Swifts2 0-2 Glentoran FC2
F 21/10/17 Ballinamallard Unite2 2-0 Carrick Rangers11
F 21/10/17 Cliftonville11 1-2 Coleraine3
F 21/10/17 Glenavon Lurgan2 4-0 Ballymena United11
F 20/10/17 Ards FC2 2-1 Warrenpoint Town3
F 14/10/17 Ballymena United1 6-3 Ards FC4
F 14/10/17 Coleraine4 2-1 Linfield FC4
F 14/10/17 Carrick Rangers1 2-1 Dungannon Swifts1
F 14/10/17 Glentoran FC2 0-2 Cliftonville3
F 14/10/17 Crusaders3 2-3 Glenavon Lurgan
F 13/10/17 Warrenpoint Town2 2-1 Ballinamallard Unite
F 07/10/17 Dungannon Swifts1 2-1 Ballymena United13
F 07/10/17 Ards FC12 0-1 Glentoran FC13
S 07/10/17 Coleraine 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 07/10/17 Cliftonville1 2-0 Warrenpoint Town1
F 02/10/17 Glentoran FC2 0-3 Crusaders
F 30/09/17 Ballinamallard Unite13 0-2 Ards FC3
F 30/09/17 Warrenpoint Town2 2-2 Carrick Rangers1
F 30/09/17 Ballymena United6 0-2 Coleraine2
F 30/09/17 Cliftonville2 3-2 Linfield FC4
F 29/09/17 Glenavon Lurgan2 1-1 Dungannon Swifts1
F 23/09/17 Glenavon Lurgan 3-0 Ards FC3
F 23/09/17 Crusaders 1-1 Dungannon Swifts3
F 23/09/17 Ballinamallard Unite3 1-3 Ballymena United3
F 23/09/17 Glentoran FC6 0-0 Coleraine13
F 23/09/17 Carrick Rangers1 1-2 Cliftonville1
S 23/09/17 Ards FC - Glenavon Lurgan
F 22/09/17 Warrenpoint Town2 1-4 Linfield FC1
F 16/09/17 Crusaders 0-0 Ards FC2
F 16/09/17 Linfield FC1 4-0 Ballinamallard Unite2
F 16/09/17 Coleraine 3-0 Carrick Rangers11
F 16/09/17 Glenavon Lurgan3 3-1 Cliftonville14
F 16/09/17 Dungannon Swifts 2-1 Warrenpoint Town3
F 16/09/17 Ballymena United4 1-3 Glentoran FC3
F 12/09/17 Crusaders4 2-1 Linfield FC1
F 09/09/17 Warrenpoint Town2 1-3 Ballymena United2
F 09/09/17 Ballinamallard Unite 1-5 Crusaders
F 09/09/17 Ards FC3 0-3 Coleraine1
F 09/09/17 Linfield FC2 1-0 Glentoran FC5
F 09/09/17 Cliftonville2 2-1 Dungannon Swifts2
F 08/09/17 Glenavon Lurgan1 2-0 Carrick Rangers3
F 05/09/17 Carrick Rangers16 0-1 Ards FC13
S 04/09/17 Crusaders - Linfield FC
F 02/09/17 Ballymena United3 1-0 Cliftonville4
F 02/09/17 Coleraine2 4-2 Glenavon Lurgan2
F 02/09/17 Dungannon Swifts 2-0 Ballinamallard Unite1
F 02/09/17 Glentoran FC2 2-0 Warrenpoint Town15
F 26/08/17 Cliftonville12 1-2 Crusaders15
F 26/08/17 Linfield FC2 1-0 Ballymena United12
F 25/08/17 Coleraine1 2-1 Warrenpoint Town16
F 25/08/17 Carrick Rangers1 2-0 Ballinamallard Unite4