Football.biz
22/05 15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- PAOK Saloniki
F 04/11/20 Hephaestus Vrontama 0-0 Iraklis Xylokastro
F 04/11/20 Agios Ierotheos 0-0 Panthiraikos FC
F 04/11/20 Atromitos Palamas 0-0 Asteras Varis
F 04/11/20 Acheron Kanalaki 0-0 Mesolongi
F 31/08/19 Elassona FC 0-0 Tylikratis
F 25/08/19 Kalamata AO 0-0 Atromitos Patras
F 27/04 Olympiakos Piraeus14 3-1 Pas Giannina2
F 27/04 PAOK Saloniki3 2-1 AEK Athens4
F 07/04 AEK Athens5 0-1 PAOK Saloniki3
F 07/04 Pas Giannina4 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 05/03 Aris Thessaloniki2 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus3
F 03/03 Panathinaikos1 1-2 Pas Giannina4
F 02/03 Lamia 1-1 PAOK Saloniki1
F 02/03 Volos NFC4 1-0 AEK Athens15
F 11/02 Pas Giannina1 2-1 Panathinaikos1
F 10/02 Olympiakos Piraeus3 2-1 Aris Thessaloniki2
F 10/02 PAOK Saloniki1 5-2 Lamia2
F 10/02 AEK Athens2 4-2 Volos NFC1
F 04/02 Apollon Smirnis3 2-1 AEK Athens3
F 03/02 AEL Larisa2 1-2 PAOK Saloniki1
F 03/02 Olympiakos Piraeus2 3-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 03/02 Atromitos Athens1 2-3 Pas Giannina1
F 02/02 OFI Crete2 1-1 Volos NFC1
F 02/02 Asteras Tripolis2 0-2 Aris Thessaloniki1
F 21/01 Pas Giannina4 2-2 Atromitos Athens
F 20/01 AEK Athens1 2-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 20/01 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 20/01 PAOK Saloniki1 5-0 AEL Larisa1
F 20/01 Volos NFC2 2-0 OFI Crete1
F 20/01 Aris Thessaloniki1 2-0 Asteras Tripolis2
F 10/01 SD Ejea1 1-0 Osasuna B2
F 28/10/20 Anagennisi Artas1 4-1 Potamia FC1
F 28/10/20 AE Mesologi 2-0 Atromitos Patras2
F 28/10/20 Iraklis Xylokastro2 0-0 Koronida Koiladas2
F 28/10/20 Karitsa1 2-0 Ethnikos Giannitsa
F 28/10/20 Agios Nikolaos1 1-1 Minotavros Mournion2
F 28/10/20 APO Keratsini1 1-1 Aris Archangelou3
F 28/10/20 Panthrakikos2 1-0 Anatoli Serron14
F 28/10/20 Kalivia2 1-2 Atromitos Palamas1
F 12/09/20 AEK Athens5 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus3
F 23/10/19 Aiolikos 1-0 Apollon Smirnis
F 02/10/19 Aspropyrgos Enosis3 0-2 Pas Giannina4
F 02/10/19 Aetos Orfanou4 0-1 Apollon Larissas15
F 02/10/19 Aiolikos 2-0 Korinthos
F 26/09/19 Panthiraikos FC 1-2 Platanias FC
F 25/09/19 Atalanti FC2 2-2 Olympiakos Volos2
F 25/09/19 Egaleo Athens2 0-2 Ergotelis
F 25/09/19 AO Kavala4 2-0 Kissamikos5
F 25/09/19 Kalamata AO4 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis9
F 26/10/17 Apollon Larissas2 0-7 AEK Athens
F 26/10/17 OFI Crete3 1-0 Platanias FC4
F 26/10/17 Apollon Smirnis 3-0 Iraklis
F 26/10/17 Trikala2 1-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 26/10/17 Asteras Tripolis1 2-1 Kissamikos2
F 25/10/17 Apollon Kalamarias4 0-1 PAOK Saloniki2
F 25/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio1 2-0 Panserraikos2
F 25/10/17 Aris Thessaloniki3 1-2 Panionios2
F 25/10/17 AEL Larisa2 3-0 Panahaiki-20054
F 25/10/17 Acharnaikos 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus
F 25/10/17 Ergotelis1 2-4 SKODA Xanthi5
F 24/10/17 Lamia2 1-0 Kallithea2
F 24/10/17 Levadiakos3 5-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 24/10/17 Anagenisi Karditsa4 1-2 Panathinaikos3
F 24/10/17 Pas Giannina 3-0 Panegialios FC
F 24/10/17 Kerkyra2 6-1 Athletic Union of Sp2
S 05/10/17 Aiginiakos FC - PAOK Saloniki
S 04/10/17 Kallithea - AEK Athens
S 03/10/17 Trikala - PAE Atromitos
S 30/09/17 Apollon Smirnis 0-0 Iraklis
S 28/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp 0-0 PAE Atromitos
S 28/09/17 Acharnaikos 0-0 Asteras Tripolis
S 28/09/17 Panserraikos 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
S 28/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-0 Panionios
S 28/09/17 OFI Crete 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
S 28/09/17 Iraklis 0-0 Platanias FC
S 28/09/17 Ergotelis 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
S 28/09/17 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 Levadiakos
S 28/09/17 Apollon Larissas 0-0 Lamia
S 28/09/17 Trikala 0-0 Kerkyra
F 21/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki
F 21/09/17 Kallithea4 1-2 Apollon Larissas4
F 21/09/17 Panionios3 1-1 Pas Giannina1
F 21/09/17 Kissamikos 1-0 Aharnaikos
F 21/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp2 1-3 Trikala1
F 20/09/17 Panathinaikos2 2-0 AEL Larisa7
F 20/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-0 Lamia4
F 20/09/17 PAOK Saloniki1 2-1 Levadiakos3
F 20/09/17 Panahaiki-20051 1-0 Anagenisi Karditsa4
F 20/09/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Apollon Smirnis4
F 20/09/17 PAE Atromitos1 1-0 Kerkyra4
F 19/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-1 Asteras Tripolis5
F 19/09/17 SKODA Xanthi1 2-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 19/09/17 Panserraikos13 2-0 Ergotelis13
F 19/09/17 Aiginiakos FC1 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 30/08/17 Veria FC2 2-1 Aiginiakos FC4
F 06/05/17 PAOK Saloniki4 2-1 AEK Athens2
F 27/04/17 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos
F 26/04/17 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 13/04/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 1-2 AEK Athens2
F 12/04/17 Panathinaikos2 2-0 PAOK Saloniki4
F 02/03/17 PAE Atromitos3 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus15
F 02/03/17 PAOK Saloniki3 0-1 SKODA Xanthi14
F 01/03/17 AEK Athens1 3-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/03/17 Asteras Tripolis1 0-1 Panathinaikos1
F 09/02/17 SKODA Xanthi3 1-2 PAOK Saloniki13
F 09/02/17 Platanias FC3 0-0 AEK Athens
F 08/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus1 0-0 PAE Atromitos2
F 08/02/17 Panathinaikos1 4-0 Asteras Tripolis15
F 02/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-0 Aris Thessaloniki3
F 01/02/17 AEK Athens1 6-0 Levadiakos4
F 01/02/17 PAE Atromitos 2-0 Lamia2
F 01/02/17 Pas Giannina13 1-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/02/17 Kissamikos2 0-4 Panathinaikos
F 31/01/17 OFI Crete5 2-1 SKODA Xanthi4
F 26/01/17 PAOK Saloniki1 4-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 26/01/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Pas Giannina2
F 25/01/17 Aris Thessaloniki13 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 25/01/17 Asteras Tripolis2 1-0 Trikala
F 25/01/17 Lamia1 2-2 PAE Atromitos2
F 25/01/17 Levadiakos4 0-1 AEK Athens2
F 24/01/17 SKODA Xanthi1 1-0 OFI Crete1
S 24/01/17 OFI Crete 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
S 24/01/17 AEK Athens - Levadiakos
F 12/01/17 Panathinaikos2 3-0 Kissamikos2
F 11/01/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0-2 PAOK Saloniki4
S 11/01/17 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 OFI Crete
F 10/01/17 Trikala 0-2 Asteras Tripolis1
F 15/12/16 Apollon Smirnis3 3-4 Panathinaikos14
F 15/12/16 OFI Crete 2-1 Iraklis