Football.biz
31/03 06:00 Lori Vanadzor -:- Ararat Yerevan
31/03 06:00 Banants -:- FC Pyunik
30/03 09:00 FC Artsakh -:- Gandzasar Kapan
30/03 09:00 Shirak -:- Alashkert
F 17/03 Banants4 3-1 Ararat Yerevan4
F 17/03 Alashkert2 0-1 FC Avan Academy3
F 16/03 FC Pyunik3 1-0 FC Artsakh2
F 15/03 Gandzasar Kapan1 0-0 Shirak1
F 11/03 Banants3 0-0 Lori Vanadzor
F 10/03 Shirak1 0-2 FC Pyunik2
F 10/03 FC Artsakh 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 09/03 FC Avan Academy5 2-0 Gandzasar Kapan12
F 06/03 Ararat Yerevan 0-2 Shirak
F 06/03 Lori Vanadzor 2-0 FC Artsakh
F 06/03 Gandzasar Kapan 2-4 Alashkert1
F 06/03 FC Pyunik 0-3 FC Avan Academy
F 03/03 Shirak1 0-0 Lori Vanadzor
F 03/03 FC Artsakh4 1-1 Banants5
F 02/03 FC Avan Academy1 4-1 Ararat Yerevan1
F 02/03 Alashkert3 1-2 FC Pyunik3
F 02/12/18 Ararat Yerevan14 1-0 Alashkert2
F 02/12/18 FC Pyunik3 1-3 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 01/12/18 Banants2 4-0 Shirak
F 01/12/18 Lori Vanadzor2 0-1 FC Avan Academy2
F 28/11/18 Banants1 0-3 FC Avan Academy
F 28/11/18 Lori Vanadzor 1-1 Alashkert4
F 28/11/18 Ararat Yerevan2 0-2 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 28/11/18 FC Artsakh13 0-1 Shirak2
F 06:00 FC Pyunik2 0-1 Ararat Yerevan2
F 05:00 Gandzasar Kapan3 2-0 Lori Vanadzor4
F 24/11/18 FC Avan Academy2 3-1 FC Artsakh2
F 24/11/18 Alashkert5 1-0 Banants3
F 11/11/18 Gandzasar Kapan4 3-0 Banants4
F 11/11/18 Shirak3 1-0 FC Avan Academy2
F 11/11/18 Lori Vanadzor4 0-1 FC Pyunik5
F 11/11/18 FC Artsakh2 0-0 Alashkert11
F 04/11/18 Ararat Yerevan 2-2 Lori Vanadzor2
F 04/11/18 FC Pyunik 2-0 Banants1
F 03/11/18 Gandzasar Kapan2 0-2 FC Artsakh2
F 03/11/18 Alashkert 1-0 Shirak2
F 31/10/18 FC Avan Academy1 0-1 Alashkert12
F 31/10/18 Shirak2 2-0 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 31/10/18 Ararat Yerevan 0-1 Banants1
F 31/10/18 FC Artsakh2 0-0 FC Pyunik
F 28/10/18 FC Pyunik3 1-1 Shirak
F 28/10/18 Lori Vanadzor2 1-3 Banants4
F 27/10/18 Gandzasar Kapan2 0-0 FC Avan Academy2
F 27/10/18 Ararat Yerevan1 0-0 FC Artsakh4
F 21/10/18 FC Avan Academy2 0-0 FC Pyunik3
F 21/10/18 Alashkert3 1-0 Gandzasar Kapan11
F 19/11/17 Ararat Yerevan2 0-1 FC Pyunik13
F 18/11/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 2-2 Shirak3
F 17/11/17 Banants2 2-2 Alashkert3
F 05/11/17 Shirak3 0-1 Banants3
F 04/11/17 FC Pyunik1 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 03/11/17 Alashkert1 2-0 Ararat Yerevan1
F 29/10/17 Gandzasar Kapan 2-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 29/10/17 Shirak2 0-1 Alashkert1
F 28/10/17 Banants3 1-1 FC Pyunik2
F 22/10/17 Alashkert 0-3 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 21/10/17 Shirak5 0-0 FC Pyunik13
F 20/10/17 Banants4 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 15/10/17 FC Pyunik3 0-1 Alashkert3
F 14/10/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 2-0 Banants2
F 13/10/17 Ararat Yerevan1 2-2 Shirak1
F 01/10/17 Shirak3 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan5
F 30/09/17 Alashkert4 2-0 Banants2
S 29/09/17 FC Pyunik 0-0 Ararat Yerevan
F 27/09/17 Banants4 3-0 Shirak2
F 27/09/17 Ararat Yerevan2 1-3 Alashkert1
F 23/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan3 3-1 FC Pyunik2
F 17/09/17 Ararat Yerevan4 0-2 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 16/09/17 Alashkert14 1-0 Shirak14
F 15/09/17 FC Pyunik2 1-2 Banants1
F 10/09/17 FC Pyunik1 0-2 Shirak2
F 09/09/17 Ararat Yerevan2 1-2 Banants5
F 08/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan15 1-1 Alashkert4
F 27/08/17 Banants2 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan5
F 26/08/17 Shirak3 2-1 Ararat Yerevan2
F 08:00 Alashkert 5-1 FC Pyunik1
F 20/08/17 Ararat Yerevan2 0-0 FC Pyunik1
F 19/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan3 0-1 Shirak4
F 18/08/17 Banants2 2-2 Alashkert2
F 13/08/17 Shirak2 1-0 Banants2
F 12/08/17 Alashkert1 3-0 Ararat Yerevan2
F 11/08/17 FC Pyunik3 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 06/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 1-3 Ararat Yerevan3
F 06/08/17 Banants1 2-2 FC Pyunik3
F 31/05/17 Ararat Yerevan1 1-4 Alashkert3
F 31/05/17 Shirak3 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan1
F 31/05/17 Banants1 0-2 FC Pyunik4
F 28/05/17 Alashkert2 3-1 Shirak3
S 27/05/17 Sparta Praha (w) - Slavia Praha (w)
F 27/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan12 2-1 Banants2
F 27/05/17 FC Pyunik2 2-1 Ararat Yerevan5
S 27/05/17 Anundsjo IF - Skelleftea FF
F 20/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 1-1 FC Pyunik1
F 20/05/17 Ararat Yerevan2 2-3 Shirak2
F 19/05/17 Banants3 0-3 Alashkert1
S 14/05/17 FK Afips - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
F 14/05/17 Shirak1 1-0 Banants2
F 13/05/17 Alashkert 3-3 FC Pyunik1
F 13/05/17 Ararat Yerevan4 1-2 Gandzasar Kapan2
F 06/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 0-1 Alashkert2
F 06/05/17 Ararat Yerevan1 1-0 Banants3
F 06/05/17 FC Pyunik1 0-2 Shirak2
F 30/04/17 FC Pyunik2 0-0 Banants1
S 30/04/17 Stavropolye-2009 - Legion Dynamo
S 30/04/17 SKA Rostov - FK Krasnodar II
F 29/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan2 3-2 Shirak1
F 29/04/17 Alashkert1 3-1 Ararat Yerevan1
F 23/04/17 Shirak - Alashkert
F 23/04/17 Torpedo Armavir - Alania Vladikavkaz
F 23/04/17 FK Krasnodar II - Chernomorets Novoros
F 22/04/17 Banants - Gandzasar Kapan
F 21/04/17 Ararat Yerevan 0-0 FC Pyunik
F 16/04/17 FC Pyunik5 1-2 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 15/04/17 Shirak2 1-0 Ararat Yerevan11
F 14/04/17 Alashkert1 2-0 Banants12
S 09/04/17 Banants - Shirak
F 08/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan 2-1 Ararat Yerevan5
F 07/04/17 FC Pyunik1 0-3 Alashkert4
F 07/04/17 Shirak3 1-0 Banants1
F 05/03/17 Gandzasar Kapan1 2-0 FC Pyunik1
F 05/03/17 Ararat Yerevan3 0-1 Shirak2
F 04/03/17 Banants 1-2 Alashkert4
F 04/12/16 Alashkert2 0-0 FC Pyunik1
F 03/12/16 Ararat Yerevan1 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan4
F 03/12/16 Shirak3 1-0 Banants1
F 27/11/16 Ararat Yerevan2 1-1 Banants2