Football.biz
23/03 07:00 Esbjerg U19 -:- Aalborg BK U19
23/03 07:00 BrondbyU19 -:- Silkeborg U19
23/03 07:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 -:- Odense BK U19
23/03 06:30 Sonderjyske U19 -:- Aarhus AGF U19
23/03 06:00 Vejle U19 -:- Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 10/03/18 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Aalborg BK U19
F 10/03/18 Lyngby Fodbold Club 0-0 Odense BK U19
F 16/03 Silkeborg U192 3-1 Sonderjyske U192
F 09/03 Esbjerg U192 3-2 Silkeborg U192
F 08/03 Vejle U191 3-0 Aarhus AGF U191
F 02/03 Silkeborg U192 1-1 Vejle U19
F 02/03 Nordsjaelland U191 5-2 Sonderjyske U191
F 02/03 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-3 Midtjylland U194
F 02/03 Odense BK U1913 1-0 BrondbyU192
F 02/03 Aarhus AGF U191 2-3 Aalborg BK U191
F 23/02 Odense BK U192 5-0 Silkeborg U192
F 01/12/18 Lyngby Fodbold Club 2 3-3 Aarhus AGF U1912
F 01/12/18 Silkeborg U191 2-5 Aalborg BK U19
F 01/12/18 Sonderjyske U19 3-1 Odense BK U19
F 30/11/18 BrondbyU192 2-2 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 24/11/18 Midtjylland U19 6-0 Lyngby Fodbold Club 1
F 24/11/18 Vejle U191 5-2 Nordsjaelland U191
F 24/11/18 Aarhus AGF U193 2-0 Silkeborg U1912
F 24/11/18 Esbjerg U19 4-1 Odense BK U192
F 23/11/18 Sonderjyske U193 3-2 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 10/11/18 Odense BK U19 4-1 Vejle U19
F 10/11/18 Nordsjaelland U19 5-3 Aalborg BK U19
F 10/11/18 FC Kobenhavn U19 1-2 Esbjerg U19
F 10/11/18 Midtjylland U19 2-1 BrondbyU19
F 10/11/18 Silkeborg U19 1-1 Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 07/11/18 BrondbyU192 3-2 Aarhus AGF U193
F 03/11/18 Aalborg BK U19 2-0 Odense BK U191
F 03/11/18 Lyngby Fodbold Club 0-2 BrondbyU19
F 03/11/18 Aarhus AGF U194 0-2 Nordsjaelland U192
F 03/11/18 Sonderjyske U193 0-3 Midtjylland U192
F 02/11/18 Vejle U19 5-1 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 27/10/18 FC Kobenhavn U192 2-3 Aalborg BK U19
F 27/10/18 Nordsjaelland U19 3-1 Silkeborg U19
F 27/10/18 BrondbyU192 3-0 Sonderjyske U19
F 27/10/18 Odense BK U19 4-1 Aarhus AGF U19
F 27/10/18 Midtjylland U19 4-2 Esbjerg U1911
F 20/10/18 Lyngby Fodbold Club 1 3-1 Sonderjyske U191
F 20/10/18 Silkeborg U191 1-2 Odense BK U19
F 20/10/18 Vejle U191 1-1 Midtjylland U191
F 20/10/18 Esbjerg U19 0-2 BrondbyU19
F 19/10/18 Aarhus AGF U191 2-1 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 05/10/18 FC Kobenhavn U192 2-2 Nordsjaelland U192
F 03/10/18 Sonderjyske U191 0-4 Aalborg BK U192
F 30/09/18 FC Kobenhavn U19 1-1 Silkeborg U19
F 29/09/18 BrondbyU19 4-3 Vejle U19
F 18/11/17 BrondbyU1913 1-3 Odense BK U192
F 18/11/17 Randers Freja U191 0-0 Aalborg BK U191
F 18/11/17 Vejle U19 1-3 Lyngby Fodbold Club
S 18/11/17 Silkeborg U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 07/11/17 Esbjerg U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 03/11/17 Odense BK U191 2-1 FC Kobenhavn U192
F 28/10/17 Aalborg BK U192 1-1 BrondbyU191
F 28/10/17 Nordsjaelland U19 10-0 Randers Freja U191
S 28/10/17 Odense BK U19 0-0 Silkeborg U19
S 28/10/17 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Aarhus AGF U19
S 28/10/17 Esbjerg U19 0-0 Vejle U19
F 22/10/17 Aalborg BK U19 3-0 Silkeborg U191
F 09:30 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-2 Midtjylland U19
F 07:00 BrondbyU19 4-1 Nordsjaelland U19
F 07:00 Randers Freja U192 1-0 Esbjerg U192
F 06:30 Aarhus AGF U192 2-1 Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 15/10/17 Nordsjaelland U193 4-3 Silkeborg U192
F 14/10/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club 2-1 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 14/10/17 Aalborg BK U193 6-1 Vejle U1911
F 14/10/17 Randers Freja U19 1-6 BrondbyU19
F 14/10/17 Esbjerg U195 4-2 Aarhus AGF U193
F 10/10/17 Aalborg BK U19 2-1 Esbjerg U19
S 07/10/17 Silkeborg U19 0-0 Randers Freja U19
S 30/09/17 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Lyngby Fodbold Club
S 30/09/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 30/09/17 Aarhus AGF U19 0-0 Odense BK U19
S 30/09/17 Vejle U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 23/09/17 Aalborg BK U19 3-2 Aarhus AGF U192
F 23/09/17 Randers Freja U193 4-1 Vejle U192
F 23/09/17 BrondbyU192 3-1 Silkeborg U1911
S 16/09/17 Midtjylland U19 - Odense BK U19
S 16/09/17 Aarhus AGF U19 - Nordsjaelland U19
F 16/09/17 Vejle U191 4-1 BrondbyU193
S 16/09/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club - Esbjerg U19
S 16/09/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Aalborg BK U19
S 09/09/17 Randers Freja U19 - Aarhus AGF U19
S 09/09/17 Odense BK U19 - Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 09/09/17 Aalborg BK U193 1-3 Midtjylland U1913
F 09/09/17 Nordsjaelland U19 1-2 FC Kobenhavn U19
S 30/08/17 Silkeborg U19 - Vejle U19
F 26/08/17 Esbjerg U193 2-0 Odense BK U194
F 26/08/17 Aarhus AGF U1913 0-1 BrondbyU192
S 26/08/17 Midtjylland U19 - Nordsjaelland U19
S 26/08/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club - Aalborg BK U19
F 25/08/17 Randers Freja U192 4-4 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 22/08/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club 3 0-3 Nordsjaelland U192
F 20/08/17 BrondbyU193 0-1 FC Kobenhavn U19
S 19/08/17 Aalborg BK U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 19/08/17 Randers Freja U19 0-0 Midtjylland U19
S 19/08/17 Vejle U19 0-0 Odense BK U19
F 04/06/17 FC Kobenhavn U192 1-2 BrondbyU193
F 03/06/17 Aalborg BK U191 2-2 Nordsjaelland U191
F 03/06/17 Silkeborg U19 5-1 Vejle U191
F 03/06/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-1 Randers Freja U192
S 27/05/17 Nordsjaelland U19 - LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB
S 27/05/17 Randers Freja U19 - Odense BK U19
F 27/05/17 Aarhus AGF U194 1-4 Midtjylland U192
S 27/05/17 Esbjerg U19 - Aalborg BK U19
F 20/05/17 Aarhus AGF U191 3-1 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 20/05/17 Silkeborg U19 0-1 Randers Freja U19
F 20/05/17 Odense BK U192 1-2 Nordsjaelland U195
F 20/05/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-4 Aalborg BK U193
S 20/05/17 Midtjylland U19 - Vejle U19
F 20/05/17 Esbjerg U193 3-1 BrondbyU191
F 17/05/17 Nordsjaelland U195 3-2 Odense BK U191
F 16/05/17 Midtjylland U19 3-2 BrondbyU19
S 13/05/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Midtjylland U19
F 13/05/17 Aalborg BK U19 4-0 Odense BK U191
F 13/05/17 Nordsjaelland U191 1-2 Silkeborg U191
F 13/05/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 1-2 Esbjerg U191
S 13/05/17 Aarhus AGF U19 - BrondbyU19
S 06/05/17 Midtjylland U19 - Randers Freja U19
S 06/05/17 Esbjerg U19 - Aarhus AGF U19
F 06/05/17 Odense BK U192 2-0 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1
F 06/05/17 Silkeborg U19 0-1 Aalborg BK U192
F 06/05/17 BrondbyU191 3-1 Vejle U192
F 05/05/17 FC Kobenhavn U191 1-0 Nordsjaelland U191
S 29/04/17 Odense BK U19 - Esbjerg U19
F 29/04/17 Nordsjaelland U193 3-0 Midtjylland U194
F 29/04/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-1 Silkeborg U191