Football.biz
28/11 07:00 Nordsjaelland U19 -:- Vejle U19
28/11 07:00 MagdeburgU19 -:- RB LeipzigU19
28/11 07:00 Midtjylland U19 -:- Aalborg BK U19
28/11 07:00 Karlsruher SC U19 -:- SC Freiburg U19
28/11 07:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club -:- Aarhus AGF U19
28/11 07:00 Hamburger SV U19 -:- Hannover 96 U19
28/11 07:00 BrondbyU19 -:- Randers Freja U19
28/11 07:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 -:- Sonderjyske U19
28/11 07:00 Esbjerg U19 -:- Horsens U19
F 21/11 Aarhus AGF U19 0-0 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 21/11 Nordsjaelland U19 0-0 Horsens U19
F 21/11 BrondbyU19 0-0 Silkeborg U19
F 21/11 Silkeborg U19 - BrondbyU19
F 07/11 Horsens U19 - Silkeborg U19
F 07/11 Randers Freja U19 - Sonderjyske U19
F 31/10 Monchengladbach U19 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld U1
F 31/10 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-0 Aalborg BK U19
F 31/10 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Aarhus AGF U19
F 31/10 BrondbyU19 0-0 Sonderjyske U19
F 31/10 Horsens U19 0-0 Vejle U19
F 31/10 Odense BK U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
F 24/10 BrondbyU19 0-0 Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 24/10 Aarhus AGF U19 0-0 Odense BK U19
F 24/10 Aalborg BK U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 24/10 Sonderjyske U19 0-0 Horsens U19
F 24/10 Randers Freja U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
F 24/10 Silkeborg U19 0-0 Midtjylland U19
F 24/10 Vejle U19 0-0 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 17/10 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Sonderjyske U19
F 29/08 FC Molodechno 0-0 Meliorator Zhitkovic
F 08/08 FC Ostrovets 0-0 BGU Minsk
F 08/08 Meliorator Zhitkovic 0-0 Kronon Stolbtsy
F 08/08 Stenles Pinsk 0-0 FC Molodechno
F 02/11/19 BrondbyU19 - Aarhus AGF U19
F 02/11/19 Lyngby Fodbold Club - Nordsjaelland U19
F 02/11/19 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Silkeborg U19
F 02/11/19 Esbjerg U19 - Sonderjyske U19
F 02/11/19 Odense BK U19 - Randers Freja U19
F 02/11/19 Vejle U19 - Aalborg BK U19
F 26/10/19 Silkeborg U19 - Odense BK U19
F 26/10/19 Sonderjyske U19 - Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 26/10/19 BrondbyU19 - Midtjylland U19
F 26/10/19 Nordsjaelland U19 - Esbjerg U19
F 26/10/19 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Vejle U19
F 26/10/19 Aarhus AGF U19 - Aalborg BK U19
F 19/10/19 Odense BK U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
F 19/10/19 Aalborg BK U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 19/10/19 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Sonderjyske U19
F 12/10/19 Esbjerg U19 0-0 Aarhus AGF U19
F 05/10/19 Nordsjaelland U19 - Vejle U19
F 18/11/17 BrondbyU1913 1-3 Odense BK U192
F 18/11/17 Vejle U19 1-3 Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 18/11/17 Randers Freja U191 0-0 Aalborg BK U191
S 18/11/17 Silkeborg U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 07/11/17 Esbjerg U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 03/11/17 Odense BK U191 2-1 FC Kobenhavn U192
F 28/10/17 Aalborg BK U192 1-1 BrondbyU191
S 28/10/17 Odense BK U19 0-0 Silkeborg U19
F 28/10/17 Nordsjaelland U19 10-0 Randers Freja U191
S 28/10/17 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Aarhus AGF U19
S 28/10/17 Esbjerg U19 0-0 Vejle U19
F 22/10/17 Aalborg BK U19 3-0 Silkeborg U191
F 21/10/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-2 Midtjylland U19
F 21/10/17 BrondbyU19 4-1 Nordsjaelland U19
F 21/10/17 Randers Freja U192 1-0 Esbjerg U192
F 21/10/17 Aarhus AGF U192 2-1 Lyngby Fodbold Club
F 15/10/17 Nordsjaelland U193 4-3 Silkeborg U192
F 14/10/17 Randers Freja U19 1-6 BrondbyU19
F 14/10/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club 2-1 FC Kobenhavn U191
F 14/10/17 Aalborg BK U193 6-1 Vejle U1911
F 14/10/17 Esbjerg U195 4-2 Aarhus AGF U193
F 10/10/17 Aalborg BK U19 2-1 Esbjerg U19
S 07/10/17 Silkeborg U19 0-0 Randers Freja U19
S 30/09/17 Midtjylland U19 0-0 Lyngby Fodbold Club
S 30/09/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 30/09/17 Aarhus AGF U19 0-0 Odense BK U19
S 30/09/17 Vejle U19 0-0 Nordsjaelland U19
F 07:00 BrondbyU192 3-1 Silkeborg U1911
F 07:00 Aalborg BK U19 3-2 Aarhus AGF U192
F 07:00 Randers Freja U193 4-1 Vejle U192
S 16/09/17 Midtjylland U19 - Odense BK U19
S 16/09/17 Aarhus AGF U19 - Nordsjaelland U19
F 16/09/17 Vejle U191 4-1 BrondbyU193
S 16/09/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Aalborg BK U19
S 16/09/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club - Esbjerg U19
S 09/09/17 Randers Freja U19 - Aarhus AGF U19
F 09/09/17 Nordsjaelland U19 1-2 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 09/09/17 Aalborg BK U193 1-3 Midtjylland U1913
S 09/09/17 Odense BK U19 - Lyngby Fodbold Club
S 30/08/17 Silkeborg U19 - Vejle U19
F 26/08/17 Esbjerg U193 2-0 Odense BK U194
F 26/08/17 Aarhus AGF U1913 0-1 BrondbyU192
S 26/08/17 Midtjylland U19 - Nordsjaelland U19
S 26/08/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club - Aalborg BK U19
F 25/08/17 Randers Freja U192 4-4 FC Kobenhavn U19
F 22/08/17 Lyngby Fodbold Club 3 0-3 Nordsjaelland U192
F 20/08/17 BrondbyU193 0-1 FC Kobenhavn U19
S 19/08/17 Aalborg BK U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19
S 19/08/17 Randers Freja U19 0-0 Midtjylland U19
S 19/08/17 Vejle U19 0-0 Odense BK U19
F 04/06/17 FC Kobenhavn U192 1-2 BrondbyU193
F 03/06/17 Silkeborg U19 5-1 Vejle U191
F 03/06/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-1 Randers Freja U192
F 03/06/17 Aalborg BK U191 2-2 Nordsjaelland U191
S 27/05/17 Randers Freja U19 - Odense BK U19
S 27/05/17 Nordsjaelland U19 - LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB
F 27/05/17 Aarhus AGF U194 1-4 Midtjylland U192
S 27/05/17 Esbjerg U19 - Aalborg BK U19
F 20/05/17 Aarhus AGF U191 3-1 FC Kobenhavn U191
S 20/05/17 Midtjylland U19 - Vejle U19
F 20/05/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-4 Aalborg BK U193
F 20/05/17 Silkeborg U19 0-1 Randers Freja U19
F 20/05/17 Odense BK U192 1-2 Nordsjaelland U195
F 20/05/17 Esbjerg U193 3-1 BrondbyU191
F 17/05/17 Nordsjaelland U195 3-2 Odense BK U191
F 16/05/17 Midtjylland U19 3-2 BrondbyU19
S 13/05/17 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Midtjylland U19
F 13/05/17 Aalborg BK U19 4-0 Odense BK U191
F 13/05/17 Nordsjaelland U191 1-2 Silkeborg U191
F 13/05/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 1-2 Esbjerg U191
S 13/05/17 Aarhus AGF U19 - BrondbyU19
F 06/05/17 Odense BK U192 2-0 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1
S 06/05/17 Esbjerg U19 - Aarhus AGF U19
S 06/05/17 Midtjylland U19 - Randers Freja U19
F 06/05/17 Silkeborg U19 0-1 Aalborg BK U192
F 06/05/17 BrondbyU191 3-1 Vejle U192
F 05/05/17 FC Kobenhavn U191 1-0 Nordsjaelland U191
S 29/04/17 Odense BK U19 - Esbjerg U19
F 29/04/17 Nordsjaelland U193 3-0 Midtjylland U194
F 29/04/17 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 1 3-1 Silkeborg U191