Football.biz
24/02 17:00 Uniao Recreativa dos -:- Cruzeiro (MG)
24/02 15:00 Atletico Mineiro -:- Villa Nova-MG
24/02 15:00 Boa Esporte Clube -:- America MG
23/02 17:00 Tupynambas -:- Guarani MG
23/02 14:00 Tombense -:- Caldense MG
23/02 13:30 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG -:- CA Patrocinense
17:00 Uniao Recreativa dos -:- Tupynambas
F 17/02 America MG5 0-0 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 17/02 CA Patrocinense4 1-1 Guarani MG3
F 17/02 Caldense MG5 2-1 Boa Esporte Clube3
F 16/02 Atletico Mineiro1 2-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG1
F 16/02 Tombense 3-1 Villa Nova-MG
F 10/02 Cruzeiro (MG)1 3-0 Tupynambas3
F 10/02 Villa Nova-MG2 3-1 CA Patrocinense1
F 10/02 Boa Esporte Clube2 1-0 Tombense4
F 09/02 America MG1 3-1 Uniao Recreativa dos3
F 09/02 Guarani MG 0-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG6
F 09/02 Caldense MG13 0-1 Atletico Mineiro14
F 03/02 Villa Nova-MG1 0-3 Cruzeiro (MG)
F 03/02 CA Patrocinense 0-0 America MG
F 03/02 Tupynambas1 0-0 Tombense12
F 02/02 Atletico Mineiro1 2-0 Guarani MG2
F 02/02 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG6 2-2 Caldense MG3
F 31/01 Boa Esporte Clube3 2-2 Cruzeiro (MG)12
F 30/01 Atletico Mineiro14 4-0 Uniao Recreativa dos2
F 30/01 Tombense1 1-2 America MG2
F 30/01 CA Patrocinense1 1-1 Tupynambas5
F 30/01 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1-1 Villa Nova-MG11
F 30/01 Guarani MG3 0-0 Caldense MG2
F 27/01 Uniao Recreativa dos3 1-1 Tombense5
F 27/01 America MG1 5-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
F 27/01 Caldense MG12 0-2 CA Patrocinense3
F 27/01 Villa Nova-MG1 0-0 Guarani MG2
F 27/01 Cruzeiro (MG)13 1-1 Atletico Mineiro17
F 26/01 Tupynambas1 0-5 Boa Esporte Clube2
F 24/01 America MG2 3-0 Villa Nova-MG3
F 23/01 Cruzeiro (MG) 1-0 CA Patrocinense
F 23/01 Boa Esporte Clube3 2-2 Guarani MG1
F 23/01 Tupynambas14 1-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG11
F 23/01 Tombense1 1-0 Atletico Mineiro2
F 23/01 Uniao Recreativa dos 1-1 Caldense MG1
F 20/01 CA Patrocinense1 2-1 Uniao Recreativa dos3
F 20/01 Atletico Mineiro2 5-0 Boa Esporte Clube1
F 20/01 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 1-1 Tombense2
F 20/01 Villa Nova-MG 1-5 Tupynambas3
F 20/01 Caldense MG3 1-1 America MG3
F 19/01 Guarani MG 1-3 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 08/04/18 Cruzeiro (MG)6 2-0 Atletico Mineiro23
F 01/04/18 Atletico Mineiro3 3-1 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 25/03/18 America MG12 0-2 Atletico Mineiro2
F 07/05/17 Atletico Mineiro4 2-1 Cruzeiro (MG)14
F 30/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 0-0 Atletico Mineiro2
F 23/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) - America MG
F 23/04/17 Atletico Mineiro - Uniao Recreativa dos
F 16/04/17 America MG2 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)
F 16/04/17 Uniao Recreativa dos2 1-1 Atletico Mineiro2
F 09/04/17 Tombense 1-2 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 09/04/17 America MG2 1-1 Villa Nova-MG3
F 09/04/17 Caldense MG2 2-1 Atletico Mineiro4
F 09/04/17 Uberlandia MG2 1-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3
F 09/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 2-0 Democrata12
F 09/04/17 America Teofilo Oton 4-1 CA Tricordiano MG
F 03/04/17 Democrata 1-0 America Teofilo Oton
F 02/04/17 Villa Nova-MG4 2-0 Tombense1
F 02/04/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 2-1 Uberlandia MG1
F 02/04/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 1-1 America MG2
F 06/03/17 Caldense MG2 2-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2
F 05/03/17 America MG2 1-0 Uberlandia MG1
F 05/03/17 America Teofilo Oton1 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)
F 04/03/17 CA Tricordiano MG 1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 04/03/17 Atletico Mineiro1 2-1 Villa Nova-MG2
F 04/03/17 Tombense 2-0 Democrata
F 02/03/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 2-1 Caldense MG2
F 25/02/17 America MG3 2-0 Tombense1
F 25/02/17 Democrata 2-3 Atletico Mineiro
F 25/02/17 Uberlandia MG3 3-0 America Teofilo Oton3
F 25/02/17 Villa Nova-MG12 1-1 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 25/02/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 2-0 Uniao Recreativa dos2
F 20/02/17 Democrata 1-0 Villa Nova-MG
F 19/02/17 Atletico Mineiro1 4-1 America MG2
F 19/02/17 Uberlandia MG2 0-1 Tombense1
S 19/02/17 Stuttgarter Kickers - Ingolstadt U19
F 19/02/17 America Teofilo Oton 1-1 Caldense MG1
S 19/02/17 SpVgg Unterhaching U - VfB Stuttgart U17
F 15:00 CA Tricordiano MG 0-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
F 13:30 Uniao Recreativa dos2 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 12/02/17 Caldense MG2 2-2 America MG3
F 12/02/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 4-1 Democrata
F 12/02/17 Villa Nova-MG 2-0 America Teofilo Oton3
F 12/02/17 Atletico Mineiro3 3-0 Uberlandia MG3
F 11/02/17 Tombense 0-0 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 11/02/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 0-4 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 05/02/17 America MG 0-0 Uniao Recreativa dos1
F 05/02/17 Uberlandia MG 2-0 Democrata
F 05/02/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 2-1 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 05/02/17 America Teofilo Oton 0-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
F 04/02/17 Caldense MG1 1-0 Villa Nova-MG1
F 04/02/17 Tombense1 0-3 Atletico Mineiro2
F 29/01/17 Democrata2 0-2 America MG3
F 29/01/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 1-0 Caldense MG
F 29/01/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3 0-1 Tombense1
F 29/01/17 Villa Nova-MG3 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
S 28/01/17 Atletico Mineiro - America Teofilo Oton
F 28/01/17 Atletico Mineiro1 1-0 America Teofilo Oton2
F 28/01/17 CA Tricordiano MG 0-1 Uberlandia MG
F 08/05/16 Atletico Mineiro11 1-1 America MG14
F 01/05/16 America MG1 2-1 Atletico Mineiro
F 24/04/16 Cruzeiro (MG)1 0-0 America MG3
F 23/04/16 Atletico Mineiro3 2-0 Uniao Recreativa dos3
F 17/04/16 Uniao Recreativa dos1 2-2 Atletico Mineiro2
F 16/04/16 America MG3 2-0 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 10/04/16 Guarani MG3 2-1 Villa Nova-MG13
F 10/04/16 Atletico Mineiro3 2-4 CA Tricordiano MG4
F 10/04/16 Uniao Recreativa dos 1-1 America MG
F 10/04/16 Boa Esporte Clube2 2-3 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 10/04/16 Tombense 2-1 Uberlandia MG
F 10/04/16 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 1-1 Caldense MG2
F 03/04/16 America MG 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube2
F 03/04/16 Uberlandia MG 0-1 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 03/04/16 Cruzeiro (MG)2 2-0 Guarani MG2
F 02/04/16 CA Tricordiano MG2 0-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3
F 02/04/16 Caldense MG2 2-0 Tombense2
F 02/04/16 Villa Nova-MG3 2-7 Atletico Mineiro3
F 27/03/16 Uniao Recreativa dos 2-1 Tupi RS
F 27/03/16 Boa Esporte Clube12 2-1 Tombense12
F 27/03/16 Atletico Mineiro3 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 26/03/16 CA Tricordiano MG2 1-1 Villa Nova-MG4
F 26/03/16 Guarani MG11 1-0 Caldense MG24
F 26/03/16 America MG3 1-0 Uberlandia MG2
F 20/03/16 Tupi RS1 0-3 Atletico Mineiro3