Football.biz
F 07/05/17 Atletico Mineiro4 2-1 Cruzeiro (MG)14
F 30/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 0-0 Atletico Mineiro2
F 23/04/17 Atletico Mineiro - Uniao Recreativa dos
F 23/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) - America MG
F 16/04/17 America MG2 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)
F 16/04/17 Uniao Recreativa dos2 1-1 Atletico Mineiro2
F 09/04/17 Uberlandia MG2 1-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3
F 09/04/17 Tombense 1-2 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 09/04/17 America MG2 1-1 Villa Nova-MG3
F 09/04/17 Caldense MG2 2-1 Atletico Mineiro4
F 09/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 2-0 Democrata12
F 09/04/17 America Teofilo Oton 4-1 CA Tricordiano MG
F 03/04/17 Democrata 1-0 America Teofilo Oton
F 02/04/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 1-1 America MG2
F 02/04/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 2-1 Uberlandia MG1
F 02/04/17 Villa Nova-MG4 2-0 Tombense1
F 06/03/17 Caldense MG2 2-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2
F 05/03/17 America MG2 1-0 Uberlandia MG1
F 05/03/17 America Teofilo Oton1 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)
F 04/03/17 CA Tricordiano MG 1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 04/03/17 Atletico Mineiro1 2-1 Villa Nova-MG2
F 04/03/17 Tombense 2-0 Democrata
F 02/03/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 2-1 Caldense MG2
F 25/02/17 America MG3 2-0 Tombense1
F 25/02/17 Democrata 2-3 Atletico Mineiro
F 25/02/17 Uberlandia MG3 3-0 America Teofilo Oton3
F 25/02/17 Villa Nova-MG12 1-1 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 25/02/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 2-0 Uniao Recreativa dos2
F 20/02/17 Democrata 1-0 Villa Nova-MG
F 19/02/17 Atletico Mineiro1 4-1 America MG2
F 19/02/17 Uberlandia MG2 0-1 Tombense1
S 19/02/17 Stuttgarter Kickers - Ingolstadt U19
F 19/02/17 America Teofilo Oton 1-1 Caldense MG1
S 19/02/17 SpVgg Unterhaching U - VfB Stuttgart U17
F 18/02/17 CA Tricordiano MG 0-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
F 18/02/17 Uniao Recreativa dos2 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 12/02/17 Caldense MG2 2-2 America MG3
F 12/02/17 Atletico Mineiro3 3-0 Uberlandia MG3
F 12/02/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 4-1 Democrata
F 12/02/17 Villa Nova-MG 2-0 America Teofilo Oton3
F 11/02/17 Tombense 0-0 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 11/02/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 0-4 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 05/02/17 America MG 0-0 Uniao Recreativa dos1
F 05/02/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 2-1 CA Tricordiano MG1
F 05/02/17 Uberlandia MG 2-0 Democrata
F 05/02/17 America Teofilo Oton 0-0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
F 04/02/17 Caldense MG1 1-0 Villa Nova-MG1
F 04/02/17 Tombense1 0-3 Atletico Mineiro2
F 29/01/17 Democrata2 0-2 America MG3
F 29/01/17 Villa Nova-MG3 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 29/01/17 Uniao Recreativa dos 1-0 Caldense MG
F 29/01/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3 0-1 Tombense1
S 28/01/17 Atletico Mineiro - America Teofilo Oton
F 28/01/17 Atletico Mineiro1 1-0 America Teofilo Oton2
F 28/01/17 CA Tricordiano MG 0-1 Uberlandia MG
F 08/05/16 Atletico Mineiro11 1-1 America MG14
F 01/05/16 America MG1 2-1 Atletico Mineiro
F 24/04/16 Cruzeiro (MG)1 0-0 America MG3
F 23/04/16 Atletico Mineiro3 2-0 Uniao Recreativa dos3
F 17/04/16 Uniao Recreativa dos1 2-2 Atletico Mineiro2
F 16/04/16 America MG3 2-0 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 10/04/16 Guarani MG3 2-1 Villa Nova-MG13
F 10/04/16 Atletico Mineiro3 2-4 CA Tricordiano MG4
F 10/04/16 Boa Esporte Clube2 2-3 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 10/04/16 Tombense 2-1 Uberlandia MG
F 10/04/16 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2 1-1 Caldense MG2
F 10/04/16 Uniao Recreativa dos 1-1 America MG
F 03/04/16 America MG 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube2
F 03/04/16 Uberlandia MG 0-1 Uniao Recreativa dos
F 03/04/16 Cruzeiro (MG)2 2-0 Guarani MG2
F 02/04/16 Caldense MG2 2-0 Tombense2
F 02/04/16 CA Tricordiano MG2 0-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG3
F 02/04/16 Villa Nova-MG3 2-7 Atletico Mineiro3
F 27/03/16 Uniao Recreativa dos 2-1 Tupi RS
F 27/03/16 Atletico Mineiro3 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 27/03/16 Boa Esporte Clube12 2-1 Tombense12
F 26/03/16 CA Tricordiano MG2 1-1 Villa Nova-MG4
F 26/03/16 Guarani MG11 1-0 Caldense MG24
F 26/03/16 America MG3 1-0 Uberlandia MG2
F 20/03/16 Tupi RS1 0-3 Atletico Mineiro3