Football.biz
F 20/11/17 AEP Paphos 1-0 Doxa Katokopias3
F 19/11/17 Ermis Aradippou1 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta1
F 19/11/17 AEL Limassol2 3-1 Nea Salamis2
F 18/11/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-0 Aris Limassol2
F 18/11/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC2 0-3 AEK Larnaca1
F 18/11/17 Alki Oroklini1 1-4 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 17/11/17 Omonia Nicosia FC1 1-3 APOEL Nicosia3
F 05/11/17 AEK Larnaca5 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC5
F 05/11/17 AEL Limassol1 3-0 Alki Oroklini16
F 05/11/17 Nea Salamis1 1-1 Ermis Aradippou2
F 05/11/17 APOEL Nicosia 4-0 AEP Paphos1
F 04/11/17 Aris Limassol3 2-2 Omonia Nicosia FC2
F 04/11/17 Doxa Katokopias2 4-2 Ethnikos Achnas FC1
F 04/11/17 Anorthosis Famagusta 5-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 29/10/17 Ermis Aradippou4 0-1 AEL Limassol2
F 29/10/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F2 1-1 Nea Salamis3
F 29/10/17 AEP Paphos1 0-0 Aris Limassol11
F 29/10/17 Apollon Limassol FC 4-2 Doxa Katokopias13
F 28/10/17 Alki Oroklini2 0-1 AEK Larnaca
F 28/10/17 Omonia Nicosia FC2 1-1 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 28/10/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC7 1-1 APOEL Nicosia2
F 26/10/17 AEL Limassol 3-0 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 25/10/17 Ermis Aradippou2 3-2 Alki Oroklini1
F 25/10/17 Aris Limassol1 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas FC3
F 25/10/17 Anorthosis Famagusta2 0-0 AEP Paphos3
S 25/10/17 APOEL Nicosia 0-0 Apollon Limassol FC
F 24/10/17 Nea Salamis6 1-3 Omonia Nicosia FC
F 24/10/17 Doxa Katokopias1 1-3 AEK Larnaca1
F 11:59 Apollon Limassol FC1 1-0 Aris Limassol4
F 11:00 Olympiakos Nicosia F3 2-1 Ermis Aradippou13
F 21/10/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC1 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 21/10/17 AEK Larnaca1 3-1 APOEL Nicosia2
F 21/10/17 AEP Paphos2 4-0 Nea Salamis1
F 21/10/17 Alki Oroklini1 0-5 Doxa Katokopias4
F 21/10/17 Omonia Nicosia FC2 1-0 AEL Limassol3
F 16/10/17 Nea Salamis2 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC3
F 15/10/17 AEL Limassol1 0-1 AEP Paphos3
F 15/10/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-3 Alki Oroklini3
F 15/10/17 Ermis Aradippou5 2-1 Omonia Nicosia FC3
F 14/10/17 Aris Limassol14 0-5 AEK Larnaca1
F 14/10/17 Anorthosis Famagusta11 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 13/10/17 APOEL Nicosia 2-0 Doxa Katokopias2
F 01/10/17 Alki Oroklini2 0-1 APOEL Nicosia1
F 01/10/17 Doxa Katokopias 2-1 Aris Limassol2
F 01/10/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC1 0-1 AEL Limassol1
F 01/10/17 Apollon Limassol FC1 5-0 Nea Salamis
F 30/09/17 AEK Larnaca1 1-1 Anorthosis Famagusta14
F 30/09/17 Omonia Nicosia FC2 1-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 30/09/17 AEP Paphos1 2-1 Ermis Aradippou3
F 25/09/17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2-0 Doxa Katokopias
S 25/09/17 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia
F 24/09/17 Ermis Aradippou2 2-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC1
F 24/09/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-0 AEP Paphos1
F 23/09/17 Nea Salamis3 1-0 AEK Larnaca1
F 23/09/17 AEL Limassol4 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC3
F 23/09/17 Omonia Nicosia FC1 2-2 Alki Oroklini2
F 11:59 Aris Limassol5 0-0 APOEL Nicosia2
F 20/09/17 Omonia Nicosia FC2 5-2 AEK Larnaca
F 18/09/17 APOEL Nicosia1 0-1 Anorthosis Famagusta3
F 18/09/17 Apollon Limassol FC2 4-2 Ermis Aradippou3
F 17/09/17 Alki Oroklini5 3-3 Aris Limassol3
F 17/09/17 Doxa Katokopias1 4-1 Nea Salamis2
F 16/09/17 AEK Larnaca3 1-0 AEL Limassol15
F 16/09/17 AEP Paphos3 2-1 Omonia Nicosia FC3
F 16/09/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC1 1-2 Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 11/09/17 Ermis Aradippou4 0-4 AEK Larnaca
F 10/09/17 Anorthosis Famagusta3 1-0 Aris Limassol14
F 10/09/17 Omonia Nicosia FC1 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas FC12
F 10/09/17 AEP Paphos3 1-1 Alki Oroklini1
F 09/09/17 Nea Salamis2 1-4 APOEL Nicosia2
F 09/09/17 AEL Limassol2 1-0 Doxa Katokopias2
F 09/09/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F2 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC1
S 05/09/17 Apollon Limassol FC - Omonia Nicosia FC
F 27/08/17 Alki Oroklini 0-1 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 27/08/17 Doxa Katokopias1 2-1 Ermis Aradippou2
F 27/08/17 AEK Larnaca 2-0 Olympiakos Nicosia F3
F 26/08/17 Aris Limassol 1-1 Nea Salamis1
F 26/08/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC 3-0 AEP Paphos2
S 26/08/17 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
F 21/08/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-0 Doxa Katokopias1