Football.biz
F 12/04 Church Boys United1 2-1 Jhapa XI2
F 10/04 Khalibari Youth FC3 1-1 Samajik Yuwa Club
F 10/04 Birgunj United Club 0-0 Jhapa XI2
F 09/04 Birgunj Youth Academ2 0-1 Church Boys United1
F 08/04 Jhapa XI1 2-0 Samajik Yuwa Club12
F 08/04 Church Boys United2 1-1 Khalibari Youth FC1
F 07/04 Birgunj Youth Academ1 0-0 Birgunj United Club
F 05/04 Ironi Tiberias2 0-0 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 05/04 Birgunj Youth Academ12 2-0 Khalibari Youth FC1
F 05/04 Planning Boys United2 1-2 Oasis Club1
F 04/04 CD Guijuelo2 0-2 Real Oviedo B2
F 04/04 Baleares5 1-0 Don Benito5
F 04/04 UD San Sebastian Rey4 2-1 CF Talavera de la Re2
F 04/04 UD Poblense3 2-1 Villarrubia CF3
F 04/04 Atletico de Madrid B 0-1 Suokuaili Moss1
F 04/04 Unionistas de Salama4 0-1 Cultural Leonesa3
F 04/04 Coruxo FC3 1-1 Sporting de Gijon B
F 04/04 CF Badalona3 4-1 CF La Nucia2
F 04/04 Lleida3 1-0 Hercules3
F 04/04 Andorra CF3 1-0 Ibiza Eivissa1
F 04/04 RCD Espanyol B4 2-1 Valencia CF Mestalla2
F 04/04 AE Prat2 1-2 SCR Pena Deportiva12
F 04/04 Cadiz B14 1-4 Sevilla Atletico3
F 04/04 Algeciras3 1-0 Real Betis B4
F 04/04 Sanogaucharan Youth2 0-3 Jhapa XI2
F 04/04 Samajik Yuwa Club3 1-0 Church Boys United3
F 03/04 Swoyambhu Club5 0-1 Birgunj United Club
F 02/04 Birgunj Youth Academ2 0-0 Manohara United Club3
F 02/04 Planning Boys United1 4-0 Sanepa Club1
F 01/04 Samajik Yuwa Club2 1-0 Oasis Club1
F 01/04 Sanogaucharan Youth2 0-1 Khalibari Youth FC1
F 31/03 Mahabir Club3 0-1 Jhapa XI1
F 31/03 Birgunj Youth Academ3 1-3 Church Boys United2
F 29/03 Birgunj United Club2 2-0 Oasis Club3
F 29/03 Mahabir Club1 2-2 Khalibari Youth FC1
F 28/03 Yesilyurt Belediyesp 4-0 Manisaspor
F 26/03 Samajik Yuwa Club2 0-0 Planning Boys United
F 26/03 Sanogaucharan Youth1 2-1 Birgunj Youth Academ12
F 25/03 Jhapa XI2 4-1 Manohara United Club13
F 25/03 Church Boys United2 0-0 Sanepa Club3
F 24/03 Birgunj United Club1 1-0 Samajik Yuwa Club4
F 24/03 Mahabir Club3 2-0 Sanogaucharan Youth1
F 23/03 Planning Boys United1 1-2 Swoyambhu Club1
F 22/03 Oasis Club 0-0 Sanepa Club1
F 20/03 Birgunj Youth Academ1 0-0 Planning Boys United1
F 20/03 Mahabir Club5 0-3 Birgunj Youth Academ3
F 19/03 Manohara United Club1 3-1 Sanogaucharan Youth2
F 19/03 Sanepa Club3 0-1 Samajik Yuwa Club2
S 11/04 Khalibari Youth FC1 0-0 Birgunj United Club1
S 03/04 Samaj Kalyan Khelkud 0-0 Mahabir Club