Football.biz
15/05 12:00 Krsko Posavlje -:- Jadran Dekani
15/05 12:00 NK Primorje -:- Drava
15/05 12:00 NK Fuzinar -:- ND Beltinci
F 08/05 Peninsula Power U23 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wande
F 08/05 Gold Coast United U2 0-0 Gold Coast Knights U
F 08/05 Moreton Bay United U 0-0 Lions FC U23
F 04/05 Magic United U23 0-0 North Star U23
F 11/04 WDSC Wolves U23 0-0 Western Pride FC U23
F 12/03 Gold Coast Knights U 0-0 Brisbane Strikers U2
F 07/05 Southside Eagles U232 2-2 Mitchelton U233
F 04/05 Mitchelton U234 1-1 Sunshine Coast U233
F 02/05 WDSC Wolves U2311 2-3 Southside Eagles U232
F 02/05 Ipswich knights U232 5-0 Holland Park Hawks U3
F 02/05 Lions FC U232 2-2 Brisbane Olympic FC 3
F 02/05 Eastern Suburbs U23(14 1-3 Peninsula Power U2312
F 02/05 Brisbane Strikers U21 2-2 Gold Coast United U21
F 02/05 Taringa Rovers U23 1-3 Grange Thistle U2311
F 01/05 Samford Rangers U23 3-0 Magic United U233
F 30/04 SWQ Thunder U232 4-3 Western Pride FC U231
F 28/04 Logan Lightning U23 4-5 Eastern Suburbs U23(2
F 28/04 Capalaba Bulldogs U21 5-2 Lions FC U233
F 25/04 Brisbane Strikers U212 0-0 Capalaba Bulldogs U22
F 25/04 Sunshine Coast U2311 2-2 Western Pride FC U232
F 24/04 Sunshine Coast Wande1 2-1 Logan Lightning U232
F 23/04 Eastern Suburbs U23(2 4-1 Redlands United U231
F 18/04 Redlands United U23 6-2 Brisbane Strikers U2
F 18/04 Brisbane Roar U23 4-1 Capalaba Bulldogs U2
F 18/04 Brisbane Olympic FC 2 4-1 Sunshine Coast Wande3
F 18/04 Western Pride FC U23 0-5 Mitchelton U23
F 18/04 Sunshine Coast U235 0-3 WDSC Wolves U232
F 17/04 Moreton Bay United U1 3-1 Eastern Suburbs U23(
F 17/04 Holland Park Hawks U3 2-0 Souths United U234
F 17/04 Rochedale Rovers U231 0-0 SWQ Thunder U231
F 17/04 Gold Coast United U22 0-1 Lions FC U2312
F 16/04 Logan Lightning U2312 0-2 Gold Coast Knights U
F 11/04 Eastern Suburbs U23( 6-2 Brisbane Olympic FC
F 11/04 Mitchelton U231 4-3 Rochedale Rovers U2311
F 11/04 Brisbane Strikers U2 1-1 Logan Lightning U231
F 11/04 Gold Coast United U22 1-2 Sunshine Coast Wande1
F 10/04 Holland Park Hawks U1 0-0 SWQ Thunder U234
F 10/04 Southside Eagles U232 1-3 Sunshine Coast U231
F 10/04 Lions FC U23 2-0 Redlands United U23
F 10/04 Peninsula Power U232 1-5 Moreton Bay United U1
F 28/03 Souths United U232 2-2 Ipswich knights U231
F 28/03 Brisbane Olympic FC 1 5-0 Peninsula Power U231
F 27/03 SWQ Thunder U231 0-4 Brisbane City U23
F 27/03 Redlands United U232 3-2 Sunshine Coast Wande1
F 27/03 Rochedale Rovers U232 1-2 WDSC Wolves U233
F 27/03 Western Pride FC U23 3-1 Southside Eagles U231
F 27/03 Logan Lightning U233 0-2 Lions FC U2311