Football.biz
F 05/10 Bumi Wali FC 2-2 PSM Madiun2
F 05/10 Nganjuk Ladang FC2 1-0 Persibo Bojonegoro2
F 05/10 Blitar Poetra FC2 2-1 Arema Indonesia Mala
F 22/08 PSBL Bandar Lampung 0-0 Putrad PB FC
F 09/08 Jakarta Timur FC2 1-0 PS Jakarta Barat1
F 20/09 Wawonii Putra FC 0-0 Emphank
F 30/07 Pringsewu FC 0-0 Persilab Lampung Bar
F 20/09 Perslutim Luwu Timur 0-0 PS Luwu
F 29/09 Putra Pegok 0-0 Perseden Denpasar
F 06/09 PS Dharmasraya 0-0 Limkos FC
F 23/09 Bangka Selection 0-3 Persipas Pangkal Pin
F 14/09 Persija Muda 0-2 Villa 2000 B
F 13/09 Persada Abdya 0-0 PSKBS Kuta Binjai
F 22/09 Gaspa 1958 0-0 Palopo United
F 29/09 Sulut Bali FC 0-0 Undiksha FC
F 29/09 PSM Madiun 0-0 Putra Sinar Giri
F 29/09 Persepam Pamekasan 0-0 Persesa Sampang
F 29/09 PSGJ Kabupaten Cireb 0-0 Persitas Tasikmalaya
F 29/09 Persima Majalengka 0-0 Perses Sumedang
F 29/09 Arema Indonesia Mala 0-0 PSID Jombang
F 29/09 Deltras Sidoarjo 0-0 Putra Jombang
F 29/09 Nganjuk Ladang FC 0-0 Bumi Wali FC
F 29/09 Persewangi B. 0-0 Persebo Muda Bondowo
F 29/09 Bengkulu Putra FC 0-0 PS Tunas Muda Bengku
F 29/09 Depok United 0-0 Bintang Timur FC
F 29/09 Bangka Selatan 0-0 Bangka Selection
F 14/09 PSKBS Kuta Binjai 0-0 Peusangan Raya FC
04:15 Persikabo Batu -:- Persedikab Kediri
04:00 Panipi Raya FC -:- Likot FC
02:00 PS Pemuda Jaya -:- Pro Direct
F 19/10 PS Kota Pahlawan 0-0 Suryanaga Connection
F 19/10 PSKC Cimahi 0-0 Fearless Persekabtas
F 19/10 Putra Sinar Giri 0-0 Persibo Bojonegoro
F 03/10 Cibinong Poetra 0-0 Perses Sumedang
F 28/09 Banyuwangi Putra 0-0 Asifa FC
F 31/08 Hubei Chufengheli FC 0-0 Yunnan Kunlu
F 31/08 Guangxi Baoyun FC 0-0 Wuhan three town
F 31/08 Persidafon 0-0 Persesa Sampang
F 31/08 Rumbai FC 0-0 Tornado FC
F 31/08 PSKPS Pasaman 0-0 PS Gas Sawahlunto
F 31/08 PSKB Bukittinggi 0-0 Persiju Sijunjung
F 31/08 Sumbersari FC 0-0 Sinar Harapan
F 31/08 Putra Sinar Giri 0-0 PSM Madiun
F 31/08 Fearless Persekabtas 0-0 Persipo Purwakarta
F 31/08 Banyuwangi Putra 0-0 Persekap Pasuruan
F 31/08 Galasiswa FC 0-0 Kendari FC
F 31/08 PSBS Batusangkar 0-0 Persada FC Ketinggia
F 31/08 Gasliko 50 Kota 0-0 PSP Padang
F 31/08 Wawonii Putra FC 0-0 Sultra United
F 20/10 Persatuan Sepakbola 3 6-0 Bojonegoro FC1