Football.biz
F 12/03 Ipswich knights SC 0-0 Mitchelton FC
21/05 09:00 Nzoia United -:- Bidico
02:15 Magic United TFA -:- Taringa Rovers
F 15/05 Shaanxi Beyond 0-0 Yichun Weihu
F 09/05 KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
F 09/05 Vikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur
F 09/05 TB/FCS/Royn - EB Streymur
F 09/05 HB Torshavn - Toftir B68
F 08/05 Western Pride 0-0 Souths United
F 08/05 Holland Park Hawks F 0-0 Brisbane City
F 21/11/20 FK Kraluv Dvur 0-0 SK Motorlet Praha
F 21/11/20 Domazlice 0-0 Sokol Hostoun
F 24/08/19 Rochedale Rovers 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wande
F 24/08/19 Sunshine Coast Wande 0-0 Rochedale Rovers
F 15/05 Brisbane City4 1-0 Rochedale Rovers5
F 15/05 Hebei Jingying 0-1 Wuxi Wugou
F 15/05 Souths United2 3-2 Sunshine Coast FC1
F 15/05 Mitchelton FC2 4-1 Brisbane Wolves24
F 15/05 SWQ Thunder 2-0 Southside Eagles1
F 15/05 Samford Ranges3 0-2 North Star1
F 14/05 Ipswich knights SC1 1-2 Western Pride1
F 07/05 Southside Eagles3 5-2 Mitchelton FC14
F 04/05 Coomera 2-6 Virginia United1
F 02/05 Taringa Rovers2 0-1 Grange Thistle SC1
F 02/05 Samford Ranges1 2-3 Magic United TFA5
F 01/05 Souths United2 1-6 Rochedale Rovers
F 01/05 Mitchelton FC3 3-0 Sunshine Coast FC2
F 01/05 SWQ Thunder5 2-1 Western Pride3
F 30/04 Ipswich knights SC1 7-0 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 30/04 Brisbane Wolves1 4-3 Southside Eagles3
F 18/04 Amedspor 0-2 Ankarademirspor
F 18/04 Erzincanspor 0-2 Nigde Belediyespor
F 18/04 Caboolture FC 6-2 Virginia United1
F 18/04 Western Pride1 3-2 Mitchelton FC3
F 18/04 Sunshine Coast FC4 5-1 Brisbane Wolves13
F 17/04 Rochedale Rovers6 4-3 SWQ Thunder1
F 17/04 Brisbane City 6-0 Ipswich knights SC
F 06:30 Grange Thistle SC2 1-1 Samford Ranges1
F 06:30 Holland Park Hawks F14 2-3 Souths United1
F 12/04 Brisbane City 4-0 Souths United2
F 11/04 Mitchelton FC2 1-2 Rochedale Rovers1
F 11/04 Brisbane Wolves4 0-1 Western Pride1
F 10/04 Southside Eagles3 2-2 Sunshine Coast FC2
F 10/04 Holland Park Hawks F1 2-3 SWQ Thunder3
F 10/04 Grange Thistle SC 3-0 Coomera1
F 10/04 Magic United TFA 0-4 Caboolture FC3
F 09/04 North Star 7-1 Virginia United2
F 09/04 Samford Ranges3 1-5 Taringa Rovers1
F 28/03 SWQ Thunder1 0-1 Brisbane City1
F 27/03 Western Pride1 2-0 Southside Eagles3