Football.biz
F 07/11 Osterbro IF (w) - Solrod (w)
F 07/11 Varde (w) - Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 07/11 Skovlunde IF (w) - FC Damso (w)
F 07/11 Romalt Womans - Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 24/08/19 Rochedale Rovers 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wande
F 24/08/19 Sunshine Coast Wande 0-0 Rochedale Rovers
F 21/11 Logan Lightning3 1-1 Brisbane Wolves5
F 21/11 SWQ Thunder2 2-0 Mitchelton FC2
F 15/11 Mitchelton FC2 0-4 Logan Lightning
F 15/11 Sunshine Coast FC1 1-3 Brisbane Wolves
F 14/11 Souths United 1-7 Western Pride1
F 14/11 Southside Eagles1 3-4 Ipswich knights SC
F 13/11 Holland Park Hawks F4 0-2 Rochedale Rovers15
F 10/11 Rochedale Rovers5 2-0 Logan Lightning2
F 08/11 Sunshine Coast FC2 2-3 Mitchelton FC4
F 07/11 Western Pride 0-7 Logan Lightning
F 07/11 SWQ Thunder2 4-0 Southside Eagles1
F 06/11 Brisbane Wolves2 3-1 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 06/11 Rochedale Rovers1 2-1 Souths United
F 03/11 Southside Eagles 0-0 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 01/11 Sunshine Coast FC4 1-5 Logan Lightning
F 01/11 SWQ Thunder1 5-1 Mitchelton FC2
F 31/10 Souths United1 1-5 Brisbane Wolves1
F 30/10 Ipswich knights SC2 4-1 Western Pride1
F 30/10 Rochedale Rovers 4-1 Southside Eagles1
F 24/10 Mitchelton FC1 6-2 Ipswich knights SC1
F 24/10 Souths United1 2-3 Sunshine Coast FC
F 24/10 SWQ Thunder1 2-0 Brisbane Wolves3
F 17/10 Holland Park Hawks F3 0-2 SWQ Thunder1
F 11/10 Sunshine Coast FC1 2-1 SWQ Thunder2
F 10/10 Holland Park Hawks F1 1-4 Mitchelton FC2
F 10/10 Western Pride2 6-1 Southside Eagles1
F 10/10 Logan Lightning3 3-1 Brisbane Wolves4
F 09/10 Rochedale Rovers13 1-3 Ipswich knights SC2
F 04/10 Southside Eagles4 1-2 Sunshine Coast FC3
F 04/10 Ipswich knights SC 2-0 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 03/10 Western Pride1 2-4 Brisbane Wolves1
F 03/10 Souths United4 4-4 Mitchelton FC2
F 03/10 Logan Lightning2 3-2 SWQ Thunder4
F 27/09 Ipswich knights SC1 0-0 Sunshine Coast FC1
F 05:00 Western Pride1 2-2 Holland Park Hawks F3
F 05:00 Southside Eagles2 0-3 Logan Lightning1
F 04:00 Souths United1 1-4 SWQ Thunder1
F 04:00 Mitchelton FC3 0-0 Rochedale Rovers
F 23/09 Rochedale Rovers 1-2 Brisbane Wolves
F 20/09 Sunshine Coast FC2 2-1 Holland Park Hawks F13
F 20/09 Ipswich knights SC2 2-3 SWQ Thunder1
F 19/09 Logan Lightning15 2-0 Souths United
F 19/09 Mitchelton FC4 1-3 Brisbane Wolves3
F 19/09 Rochedale Rovers2 4-0 Western Pride