Football.biz
20/10 12:59 Tire 1922 Spor -:- Kizilcabolukspor
20/10 12:59 Afjet Afyonspor -:- Bugsasspor
20/10 12:59 Amedspor -:- Gumushanespor
20/10 09:00 Inegolspor -:- Samsunspor
20/10 09:00 Dai Lin Jissbon -:- Fethiyespor
20/10 09:00 Sile Yildizspor -:- Manisaspor
20/10 09:00 1877 Alemdagspor -:- Tekirova Belediyespo
20/10 09:00 Kirklarelispor -:- Anadolu Selcukluspor
20/10 09:00 Turgutluspor -:- Cizrespor
20/10 09:00 Karsiyaka -:- Korfez Bld.
20/10 08:30 Zonguldak -:- S.Urfaspor
20/10 08:30 Erbaaspor S -:- Erokspor
20/10 08:30 Corum Belediyespor -:- Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20/10 08:30 Serik Belediyespor -:- Sultanbeyli
20/10 08:30 Duzcespor -:- Yeni Orduspor
20/10 08:30 Erzin Belediyespor -:- Catalca Spor
09:00 Tuzlaspor -:- Bodrumspor
09:00 Sancaktepe Belediye -:- Sariyer
09:00 Manisa BB Spor -:- Pendikspor
09:00 Eyupspor -:- Ankarademirspor
08:00 Belediye Vanspor -:- Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/10 Samsunspor 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/10 S.Urfaspor - Kirklarelispor
F 05/10 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 05/10 Kahramanmarasspor 0-0 Eyupspor
F 05/10 Ankarademirspor 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/10 Nigde Belediyespor 0-0 Elazigspor
F 05/10 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Sakaryaspor
F 05/10 IFO Bromolla IF - IFK Hassleholm
F 05/10 Anadolu Selcukluspor - Afjet Afyonspor
F 05/10 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 05/10 Zonguldak - Corum Belediyespor
F 05/10 IFK Lulea - Kramfors-Alliansen
F 05/10 Hassleholms IF - Nosaby IF
F 05/10 Huddinge IF - Tyreso FF
F 05/10 Enskede IK - FC Stockholm Interna
F 14/09 Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 14/09 Bugsasspor - Samsunspor
F 31/08 Etimesgut Belediye S 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 31/08 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel 0-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 13/10 Fethiyespor3 0-0 Turgutluspor2
F 13/10 Korfez Bld.2 4-0 Kozan Spor FK3
F 13/10 Kahramanmarasspor2 1-1 Bayburt Ozel Idare6
F 13/10 Usakspor1 2-0 Eyupspor1
F 13/10 Pendikspor2 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor3
F 13/10 Bandirmaspor3 3-0 Sakaryaspor2
F 13/10 Sariyer4 3-2 Inegolspor15
F 13/10 Ergene Velimese1 2-3 Kastamonuspor
F 13/10 Anadolu Selcukluspor3 0-1 Amedspor2
F 13/10 Nigde Belediyespor3 1-3 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle2
F 05:30 Bandirmaspor3 4-1 Karagumruk12
F 05:30 Sancaktepe Belediye 3 1-0 Kastamonuspor4
F 05:30 Nigde Belediyespor 1-0 Kirklarelispor
F 05:30 Sakaryaspor1 3-1 Fethiyespor2
F 05:30 Pendikspor4 3-0 Kahramanmarasspor2
F 05:30 Bucaspor3 1-1 Bodrumspor2
F 05:30 Bugsasspor3 2-0 Nazillispor4
F 05:30 Karsiyaka1 1-2 Altay Spor Kulubu
F 05:00 Amedspor3 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 18/11/17 Menemen Belediye Spo2 3-0 Tuzlaspor11
F 18/11/17 Hacettepe SK6 1-0 S.Urfaspor3
F 18/11/17 Silivrispor1 1-2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 18/11/17 Inegolspor14 2-1 Keciorengucu1
F 18/11/17 Sariyer1 0-2 Hatayspor1
F 18/11/17 Eyupspor1 5-2 Mersin Idman Yurdu3
F 18/11/17 Kocaeli Birlik Spor3 0-1 Tokatspor3
F 18/11/17 Etimesgut Belediye S1 1-2 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3
F 18/11/17 Gumushanespor1 3-2 Zonguldak1
F 12/11/17 Tokatspor 0-0 Eyupspor1
F 12/11/17 Kastamonuspor1 1-3 Inegolspor
F 12/11/17 Tuzlaspor2 2-1 Bodrumspor2
F 12/11/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu2 3-1 Etimesgut Belediye S2
F 12/11/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-1 Sancaktepe Belediye 4
F 12/11/17 Nazillispor2 1-0 Karsiyaka4
F 12/11/17 Anadolu Selcukluspor2 1-0 Sakaryaspor5
F 12/11/17 Zonguldak 2-0 Pendikspor
F 12/11/17 Fethiyespor 1-2 Kirklarelispor
F 12/11/17 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3 1-0 Menemen Belediye Spo3
F 12/11/17 Kahramanmarasspor2 0-4 Hacettepe SK2
F 12/11/17 S.Urfaspor4 2-1 Bugsasspor16
F 12/11/17 Amedspor 1-1 Bucaspor
F 12/11/17 Gumushanespor2 2-0 Nigde Belediyespor2
F 11/11/17 Hatayspor4 1-0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor3
F 11/11/17 Altay Spor Kulubu4 1-0 Bandirmaspor12
F 11/11/17 Karagumruk1 1-1 Silivrispor3
F 11/11/17 Keciorengucu2 2-0 Sariyer3
F 05/11/17 Etimesgut Belediye S3 1-2 Tokatspor3
F 05/11/17 Nigde Belediyespor 2-0 Fethiyespor
F 05/11/17 Bandirmaspor 2-1 Nazillispor
F 05/11/17 Bodrumspor 1-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 05/11/17 Kirklarelispor3 4-1 Anadolu Selcukluspor15
F 05/11/17 Sakaryaspor2 1-0 Karagumruk2
F 05/11/17 Silivrispor1 1-1 Altay Spor Kulubu4
F 05/11/17 Hacettepe SK4 0-0 Zonguldak4
F 05/11/17 Kocaeli Birlik Spor2 0-2 Keciorengucu1
F 05/11/17 Sariyer1 4-1 Kastamonuspor4
F 05/11/17 Inegolspor2 2-3 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 04/11/17 Bucaspor3 3-1 Tuzlaspor2
F 04/11/17 Pendikspor4 1-0 Gumushanespor2
F 04/11/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 2 1-1 Amedspor4
F 04/11/17 Eyupspor3 0-2 Hatayspor3
F 04/11/17 Bugsasspor 1-0 Kahramanmarasspor
F 04/11/17 Karsiyaka3 3-2 S.Urfaspor14
F 04/11/17 Menemen Belediye Spo1 4-0 Mersin Idman Yurdu4
F 30/10/17 Keciorengucu4 5-1 Eyupspor6
F 29/10/17 Altay Spor Kulubu6 1-0 Sakaryaspor2
F 29/10/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-1 Sariyer25
F 29/10/17 Kahramanmarasspor 3-3 Karsiyaka
F 29/10/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu5 0-1 Bodrumspor1
F 29/10/17 S.Urfaspor 0-2 Bandirmaspor
F 29/10/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 5 1-0 Bucaspor14
F 29/10/17 Karagumruk 2-1 Kirklarelispor4
F 29/10/17 Kastamonuspor 3-1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F 29/10/17 Tokatspor 1-1 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 29/10/17 Zonguldak1 0-0 Bugsasspor
F 29/10/17 Gumushanespor2 2-2 Hacettepe SK
F 29/10/17 Hatayspor 3-0 Etimesgut Belediye S
F 29/10/17 Anadolu Selcukluspor 3-3 Fethiyespor2
F 29/10/17 Amedspor4 1-2 Inegolspor5
F 29/10/17 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel2 2-1 Tuzlaspor3
F 28/10/17 Nazillispor3 1-2 Silivrispor2
F 28/10/17 Pendikspor3 2-2 Nigde Belediyespor
F 21/10/17 Bucaspor4 0-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel4
F 21/10/17 Fethiyespor 2-1 Karagumruk
F 21/10/17 Sakaryaspor3 2-0 Nazillispor14
F 21/10/17 Karsiyaka1 0-0 Zonguldak2
F 21/10/17 Sariyer 1-0 Amedspor
F 21/10/17 Eyupspor 3-4 Kastamonuspor
F 21/10/17 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1-4 Afjet Afyonspor
F 21/10/17 Silivrispor 0-2 S.Urfaspor