Football.biz
F 13/04 Floresta CE Youth 0-0 Uniao Luziense U20
F 13/04 Sao Jose SP (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 13/04 Avai (Youth) 0-0 ABC FC RN (Youth)
F 13/04 Nautico PE (Youth) 0-0 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 13/04 Internacional (RS) Y 0-0 Tupi MG Youth
F 13/04 Vasco da Gama U20 0-0 Sao Raimundo-RR Yout
F 13/04 Bahia (Youth) 0-0 Coritiba PR (Youth)
F 29/10/20 Goias U202 3-0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2
F 29/10/20 Sport Club Recife (Y3 1-1 Avai (Youth)6
F 28/10/20 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4 3-1 Bragantino SP Youth1
F 28/10/20 Galvez Youth5 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y5
F 28/10/20 Palmeiras (Youth)5 2-1 Londrina EC (Youth)1
F 28/10/20 Vasco (Youth) 4-1 Moto Club de Sao Lui
F 28/10/20 Bahia (Youth)13 1-2 Ceara Youth4
F 28/10/20 Sao Paulo U201 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)2
F 08/10/20 Goias U20 3-1 Uniao MT (Youth)11
F 07/10/20 Atletico Mineiro (Yo 4-1 GamaDF U203
F 07/10/20 Galvez Youth 1-1 ABC FC RN (Youth)1
F 07/10/20 Jacob AL U20 0-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
F 07/10/20 Fluminense PI (Youth1 1-2 Bahia (Youth)3
F 07/10/20 Palmas (TO) Youth5 0-3 Coritiba PR (Youth)2
F 07/10/20 Moto Club de Sao Lui3 1-1 Confianca PB Youth4
F 07/10/20 Bragantino SP Youth5 5-0 Tupi MG U201
F 07/10/20 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 7-1 Uniao Luziense U2011
F 07/10/20 Serra ES Youth 0-2 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 07/10/20 Perilima Pb youth te3 0-0 Sport Club Recife (Y3
F 07/10/20 Londrina EC (Youth)1 2-0 Sao Raimundo-RR (You12
F 07/10/20 Ceara Youth 4-0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
F 07/10/20 Vasco (Youth)2 2-0 Trem (Youth)3
F 07/10/20 Internacional (RS) Y2 5-0 Vlenisro youth team16
F 07/10/20 Avai (Youth)3 2-0 Nacional-AM (Youth)11
S 07/04 Coritiba PR (Youth) 0-0 Bahia (Youth)
S 07/04 Sao Raimundo-RR Yout 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20
S 07/04 Tupi MG Youth 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y
S 07/04 Palmeiras (Youth) 0-0 Nautico PE (Youth)
S 07/04 ABC FC RN (Youth) 0-0 Avai (Youth)
S 07/04 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
S 07/04 Uniao Luziense U20 0-0 Floresta CE Youth
F 16/06/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 0-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo
F 08/06/17 Atletico Mineiro (Yo1 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2
F 02/06/17 Vasco (Youth)2 2-3 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4
F 30/05/17 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4 1-2 Vasco da Gama U204
F 25/05/17 Avai (Youth)3 2-2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y3
F 19:15 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 2-0 Avai (Youth)
F 10/05/17 Bahia (Youth)5 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y11
F 10/05/17 Palmeiras (Youth)13 3-1 Avai (Youth)13
F 09/05/17 Vitoria Salvador (Yo14 1-3 Vasco (Youth)2
F 04/05/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1 1-0 Bahia (Youth)3
F 03/05/17 Vasco (Youth) 2-1 Vitoria Salvador (Yo
F 26/04/17 Atletico Mineiro (Yo - Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 26/04/17 Chapecoense (Youth) - Nautico PE (Youth)
F 26/04/17 Sao Paulo (Youth) - Vasco (Youth)
F 26/04/17 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 1-3 Avai (Youth)1
F 26/04/17 Santos (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)
F 26/04/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y - Figueirense SC (Yout
F 25/04/17 Palmeiras (Youth)4 1-0 Criciuma SC (Youth)13
F 25/04/17 Goias (Youth) 2-2 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1
F 20/04/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 0-3 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2
F 20/04/17 Vasco (Youth)4 1-0 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 20/04/17 Nautico PE (Youth)1 0-0 Chapecoense (Youth)4
F 20/04/17 Bahia (Youth)5 1-2 Santos (Youth)3
F 19/04/17 Rio Branco ES (Youth1 1-0 Goias (Youth)2
F 19/04/17 Avai (Youth)2 2-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 19/04/17 Figueirense SC (Yout14 1-2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2
F 13/04/17 Bahia (Youth)5 3-0 Ceara Youth4
F 13/04/17 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4 3-0 Atletico GO (Youth)4
S 13/04/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 0-0 CRB (Youth)
S 13/04/17 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0-0 Vila Nova (Youth)
F 12/04/17 Palmeiras (Youth)3 2-0 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 12/04/17 Atletico Paranaense 2 0-1 Goias (Youth)2
F 12/04/17 Fluminense RJ (Youth3 3-1 Londrina EC (Youth)15
F 12/04/17 Gremio (Youth)3 0-3 Avai (Youth)3
F 12/04/17 Figueirense SC (Yout5 2-2 Sport Club Recife (Y4
F 12/04/17 Santos (Youth)1 2-0 Luverdense (Youth)3
F 12/04/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth)6 2-2 Ponte Preta (Youth)3
F 12/04/17 Cruzeiro (Youth)14 2-1 Criciuma SC (Youth)2
F 12/04/17 Internacional (RS) Y1 1-2 Chapecoense (Youth)3
F 11/04/17 Corinthians (Youth)1 0-2 Nautico PE (Youth)2
F 07/04/17 CRB (Youth)1 0-2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1
F 07/04/17 Vila Nova (Youth)14 0-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 06/04/17 Santa Cruz PE (Youth3 0-3 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1
F 06/04/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 2-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2
F 05/04/17 Londrina EC (Youth) 1-0 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 05/04/17 Luverdense (Youth)3 2-2 Santos (Youth)22
F 05/04/17 Sport Club Recife (Y3 0-1 Figueirense SC (Yout3
F 05/04/17 Ceara Youth 0-0 Bahia (Youth)
F 05/04/17 Nautico PE (Youth)2 0-0 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 05/04/17 America FC (Youth) M3 1-5 Vasco (Youth)1
F 05/04/17 Avai (Youth)2 2-1 Gremio (Youth)2
F 05/04/17 Criciuma SC (Youth)3 3-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)3
F 05/04/17 Chapecoense (Youth) 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y
F 05/04/17 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 1-1 Palmeiras (Youth)15
F 05/04/17 Atletico GO (Youth) 2-1 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3
F 08/12/16 Bahia (Youth)12 2-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 23/11/16 CE Aimore U193 0-1 Internacional RS U192
F 17/11/16 Sport Club Recife (Y2 0-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 16/11/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-2 Bahia (Youth)4
S 16/11/16 Sport Club Recife (Y - Audax Rio RJ U20
F 09/11/16 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1-0 Sport Club Recife (Y11
F 08/11/16 Bahia (Youth)2 1-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)4
F 03/11/16 Criciuma SC (Youth)2 0-0 Audax Rio RJ U202
F 02/11/16 Santos (Youth)4 1-3 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 02/11/16 Sport Club Recife (Y2 2-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3
F 02/11/16 Internacional (RS) Y 1-2 Bahia (Youth)3
F 27/10/16 Bahia (Youth)15 2-2 Internacional (RS) Y6
F 27/10/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo1 2-0 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 26/10/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 4-0 Criciuma SC (Youth)3
F 26/10/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)2 1-1 Santos (Youth)4
F 20/10/16 Corinthians (Youth)24 1-2 Internacional (RS) Y5
F 20/10/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4 2-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)13
F 19/10/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth23 1-1 Bahia (Youth)15
F 19/10/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 3-0 Nautico PE (Youth)3
F 19/10/16 Sport Club Recife (Y3 4-1 Vitoria Salvador (Yo2
F 19/10/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 2-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 19/10/16 Santos (Youth)1 2-1 Atletico Paranaense 1
F 19/10/16 Goias (Youth)12 0-0 Criciuma SC (Youth)2
F 12/10/16 Criciuma SC (Youth)6 3-1 Goias (Youth)3
F 12/10/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)3 0-2 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4