Football.biz
F 17/03 Mohammedan SC3 0-2 Rainbow SC1
F 17/03 Trau FC1 1-1 Atletico de Kolkata
F 15/03 Bengaluru B 0-0 Lonestar Kashmir1
F 13/03 Mohammedan SC2 6-0 Trau FC2
F 13/03 Hindustan Aeronautic11 0-3 FC Goa II
F 12/03 Atletico de Kolkata 1 1-2 Chhinga Veng FC1
F 11/03 Ozone FC1 3-0 Chennaiyin II1
F 10/03 Rainbow SC 3-3 Trau FC1
F 07/03 Fateh Hyderabad2 0-0 Ozone FC
F 05/03 Ara FC13 1-0 FC Goa II1
F 04/03 Atletico de Kolkata 1-0 Mohammedan SC
F 03/03 Chhinga Veng FC 3-1 Rainbow SC
F 03/03 South United2 1-0 Fateh Hyderabad1
F 02/03 Ozone FC 2-1 Kerala Blasters II1
F 28/02 Trau FC 2-1 Mohammedan SC
F 28/02 Chhinga Veng FC1 3-1 Atletico de Kolkata 1
F 26/02 Fateh Hyderabad1 2-1 Kerala Blasters II1
F 26/02 South United2 1-1 Chennaiyin II
F 24/02 Mohammedan SC 2-1 Jamshedpur FC II2
F 22/02 South United2 1-3 Kerala Blasters II
F 22/02 Fateh Hyderabad1 2-1 Chennaiyin II
F 21/02 Atletico de Kolkata 0-0 Rainbow SC1
F 20/02 Hindustan Aeronautic 0-2 Ara FC1
F 13/02 Mizoram1 3-0 Tripura2
F 13/02 Uttarakhand FC 1-4 Chandigarh2
F 28/01 Rainbow SC1 6-2 Jamshedpur FC II
F 25/01 Ara FC3 2-3 Lonestar Kashmir3
F 25/01 Bengaluru B1 8-0 Hindustan Aeronautic1
F 25/01 Chhinga Veng FC 3-0 Mohammedan SC
F 23/01 Atletico de Kolkata 2-0 Jamshedpur FC II1
F 22/01 Trau FC1 2-3 Rainbow SC3
F 21/01 FC Goa II1 6-0 Hindustan Aeronautic1
F 21/01 Ara FC2 0-4 Bengaluru B1
F 16/01 FC Goa II2 1-4 Bengaluru B1
F 28/12/18 Golden Threads FC2 1-7 Chirag United Kerala2
F 30/05/18 Real Kashmir FC 3-2 Hindustan Aeronautic
F 30/05/18 Trau FC1 0-0 Ozone FC1
F 04:00 Ozone FC2 2-2 Hindustan Aeronautic1
F 24/05/18 Ozone FC 2-3 Real Kashmir FC
F 24/05/18 Hindustan Aeronautic 1-0 Trau FC
F 13/05/18 Pune City Reserves 0-1 Real Kashmir FC
F 13/05/18 Trau FC 3-1 Langsning SC12
F 13/05/18 Mohammedan SC13 1-0 Bengaluru B1
F 10/05/18 Delhi FC1 0-1 Delhi Dynamos II3
F 10/05/18 Fateh Hyderabad3 2-4 Kerala Blasters II2
F 09/05/18 FC Goa Development I2 1-1 Ozone FC2
F 09/05/18 Jamshedpur FC II12 2-1 Bengaluru B1
F 09/05/18 Trau FC2 4-0 Chennaiyin II12
F 08/05/18 Pune City Reserves3 3-2 Lonestar Kashmir1
F 07/05/18 Delhi Dynamos II1 2-3 Real Kashmir FC1
F 07/10/17 Indian Air Force 8-1 Mumbai Strikers1
S 19/08/17 Sudeva Moonlight FC 0-0 Uttarakhand FC
F 16/08/17 Hindustan Aeronautic2 1-1 Garhwal Heroes FC2
F 16/08/17 Delhi FC 2-0 Uttrakhand1
F 13/08/17 Indian Air Force 3-1 Tarun Sangha FC1
F 11/08/17 Tarun Sangha FC1 3-0 Delhi FC1
S 07/08/17 Delhi FC 0-0 Sudeva Moonlight FC
F 28/05/17 Kenkre2 3-3 Fateh Hyderabad2
F 28/05/17 Neroca 4-1 Southern Samity
S 23/05/17 Deccan Rovers FC 0-0 Pune City B
F 22/05/17 Southern Samity2 1-1 Fateh Hyderabad2
F 22/05/17 Delhi FC1 4-1 Kenkre14
F 19/05/17 Delhi FC2 0-3 Neroca2
F 17/05/17 Delhi FC1 3-2 Southern Samity
F 14/05/17 Neroca1 2-1 Fateh Hyderabad2
F 04/05/17 Delhi FC 1-1 Fateh Hyderabad2
F 04/05/17 Southern Samity3 3-1 Kenkre2
F 30/04/17 Delhi FC1 1-1 Real Kashmir FC
F 22/04/17 Kenkre 2-0 Southern Samity
F 18/04/17 Kenkre3 1-1 Real Kashmir FC12
F 17/04/17 Southern Samity3 1-0 Delhi FC2
F 16/04/17 Fateh Hyderabad2 0-0 Neroca2
F 12/04/17 Fateh Hyderabad 0-1 Delhi FC
F 12/04/17 Kenkre12 0-1 Neroca3
F 09/04/17 Kenkre2 2-2 Delhi FC2
F 04/03/17 Real Kashmir FC 1-2 Delhi FC1
S 04/03/17 Lonestar Kashmir 0-0 Sudeva Moonlight FC
F 02/03/17 Lonestar Kashmir2 2-0 Delhi FC2
S 02/03/17 Real Kashmir FC 0-0 Sudeva Moonlight FC