Football.biz
F 08/05 SE do Gama 0-0 AA Luziania
F 24/04 Ceilandia DF 0-0 AA Luziania
F 14:30 AA Luziania 0-0 CA Taguatinga DF
F 14:30 SE do Gama 0-0 Sociedade Esportiva
F 06/03 SE Santa Maria 0-0 SE do Gama
F 15/05 Brasiliense4 1-0 Ceilandia DF4
F 12/05 AA Luziania 2-4 Ceilandia DF
F 12/05 Brasiliense 4-0 SE do Gama
F 05/05 AA Luziania4 0-5 Brasiliense2
F 05/05 Ceilandia DF 2-1 SE do Gama3
F 02/05 Brasiliense4 2-1 AA Luziania4
F 01/05 SE do Gama1 0-1 Ceilandia DF
F 01/05 SE do Gama1 0-1 Ceilandia DF
F 28/04 AA Luziania5 1-2 SE do Gama4
F 28/04 Brasiliense3 2-0 Ceilandia DF2
F 25/04 SE do Gama1 0-3 Brasiliense1
F 21/04 Brasiliense3 1-0 Capital CF2
F 21/04 Ceilandia DF 3-0 SE Santa Maria
F 20/04 CA Taguatinga DF14 0-1 SE do Gama3
F 20/04 Sociedade Esportiva 3 0-1 AA Luziania2
F 18/04 Ag. Maraba1 1-1 Clube Do Remo2
F 18/04 SE Santa Maria 0-4 Brasiliense1
F 18/04 Capital CF15 2-2 Ceilandia DF13
F 15/04 AE Jataiense2 1-0 Anapolis FC1
F 15/04 Brasiliense2 1-0 Ceilandia DF2
F 15/04 Capital CF1 2-0 SE Santa Maria3
F 14/04 SE do Gama 1-1 AA Luziania2
F 14/04 CA Taguatinga DF3 0-0 Sociedade Esportiva 2
F 12/04 Carajas EC1 0-0 Ag. Maraba2
F 10/04 Ceilandia DF 8-1 Samambaia DF
F 10/04 Sobradinho EC1 1-4 SE do Gama
F 10/04 Bosque Formosa EC 0-2 Real FC
F 10/04 SE Santa Maria 1-3 AA Luziania
F 10/04 Brasiliense1 3-1 Sociedade Esportiva 2
F 09/04 Capital CF1 3-0 CA Taguatinga DF3
F 07/04 Real FC3 2-1 Sobradinho EC2
F 07/04 Samambaia DF 0-3 SE Santa Maria1
F 07/04 AA Luziania6 1-2 Ceilandia DF13
F 06/04 CA Taguatinga DF5 1-2 Brasiliense3
F 06/04 SE do Gama 2-0 Bosque Formosa EC
F 04/04 Sobradinho EC(N)1 1-5 Sociedade Esportiva 1
F 03/04 Brasiliense3 3-0 Real FC2
F 03/04 Ceilandia DF3 1-2 CA Taguatinga DF13
F 03/04 SE Santa Maria6 0-0 SE do Gama14
F 02/04 Bosque Formosa EC 1-6 Samambaia DF
F 02/04 Capital CF6 1-0 AA Luziania4
F 31/03 SE do Gama13 1-2 Brasiliense4
F 30/03 Real FC2 1-1 SE Santa Maria1
F 30/03 Hapoel Bueine12 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira2
F 30/03 CA Taguatinga DF1 2-0 Sobradinho EC2
F 06/05/17 Brasiliense4 3-2 Ceilandia DF4
F 29/04/17 Ceilandia DF3 2-2 Brasiliense3
F 20/04/17 Sobradinho EC3 1-2 Brasiliense2
F 16/04/17 Sobradinho EC2 1-0 SE Santa Maria2
F 04/03/17 Ceilandia DF2 0-1 Luverdense2
F 01/03/17 Brasilia1 0-3 Ceilandia DF2
F 23/02/17 SE Santa Maria3 1-2 Brasiliense1
F 18/02/17 Brasilia4 1-4 SE Santa Maria1
F 27/04/16 SE do Gama3 1-1 AA Luziania1
F 24/04/16 Brasiliense3 2-1 Ceilandia DF2