Football.biz
F 07/09/19 ACS Progresul Pecica1 1-2 ACS Poli Timisoara2
F 07/09/19 Ghiroda SI Giarmata 1 2-1 Crisul Chisineu Cris1
F 24/10 Corvinul Hunedoara2 2-2 Metalurgistul Cugir11
F 18/09 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias II
F 18/09 ACS Viitorul Selimba 0-0 Minerul Costesti
F 09/08 Subject naray Asia 0-0 FC Maramures Baia Ma
F 13/11 ACS Vedita Colonesti 0-0 CSO Petrolul Potcoav
F 07/11 Vito Lou Constanza B 0-0 CSM Oltenita
F 04/11 CNS Cetate Deva 0-0 ACS Flacara Horezu
F 31/10 Sporting Liesti 0-0 FC Otelul Galati
F 31/10 CS Dante Botosani 0-0 ACS Somuz Falticeni
F 31/10 CS Sanatatea Servici 0-0 Corvinul Hunedoara
F 31/10 Vaslui 0-0 Stiinta Miroslava
F 31/10 Inainte Modelu 0-0 FC Agricola Borcea
F 31/10 FC Voluntari II 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti 2
F 31/10 Unirea Ungheni 0-0 Industria Galda
F 31/10 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0-0 SC Bacau
F 31/10 Jiul Petrosani 0-0 CS Gilortul Targu Ca
F 31/10 CSO Petrolul Potcoav 0-0 CSM Flacara Moreni
F 31/10 AFC Progresul Sparta 0-0 CS Balotesti
F 31/10 ACS Progresul Pecica 0-0 Crisul Chisineu Cris
F 31/10 Sanmartin 0-0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club
F 31/10 Progresul Somcuta Ma 0-0 Luceafarul Oradea B
F 31/10 CA Oradea 0-0 FC Somesul Dej
F 31/10 Pascani 0-0 ACS Foresta Suceava
F 31/10 Gloria Popesti-Leord 0-0 CSA Axiopolis
F 31/10 ACS Bradu Borca 0-0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam
F 31/10 CS Avantul Periam 0-0 Progresul Ezeris
F 31/10 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0-0 AFC Metalul Buzau
F 31/10 CS Blejoi 0-0 ACS Kids Tampa Braso
F 31/10 CSM Oltenita 0-0 Afumati
F 29/10 CS Universitatea Cra 0-0 Olt
F 24/10 FC Zalau 0-0 CS Sportul Simleu Si
F 24/10 CSO Plopeni 0-0 ASC Corona Brasov
F 24/10 Stiinta Miroslava 0-0 ACS Bradu Borca
F 24/10 Rapid Bucuresti II 0-0 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
F 24/10 CS Minaur Baia Mare 0-0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club
F 24/10 Ghiroda SI Giarmata 0-0 ACS Progresul Pecica
F 24/10 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0-0 CS Soimii Lipova
F 24/10 AFC Metalul Buzau 0-0 AFC Progresul Sparta
F 24/10 CSM Focsani 0-0 Avantul Valea Marulu
F 24/10 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam 0-0 Husana Husi
F 24/10 CA Oradea 0-0 Sanmartin
F 24/10 Tunari 0-0 Dinamo Bucuresti 2
F 24/10 CS Gilortul Targu Ca 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt 2
F 24/10 Mostistea Ulmu 0-0 Gloria Popesti-Leord
F 24/10 Industria Galda 0-0 Unirea Alba Iulia
F 17/10 Gloria Popesti-Leord 0-0 CS Gloria Albesti
F 10/10 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 FC Voluntari II
F 10/10 Pascani 0-0 ACS Bradu Borca
F 18/11/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord5 1-2 Petrolul Ploiesti2
F 18/11/17 ACS Ghiroda3 0-0 ACSO Filiasi2
F 18/11/17 ACS Olimpic Cetate R 2-0 CSM Focsani
F 18/11/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce2 2-1 International Balest1
F 18/11/17 CS Iernut1 0-3 CS Performanta Ighiu2
F 17/11/17 Cluj II2 2-0 Unirea Dej3
F 17/11/17 CS Municipal Lugoj4 1-0 CNS Cetate Deva5
F 17/11/17 Astra Giurgiu II3 0-1 FCM Alexandria14
F 17/11/17 FC Voluntari II 6-0 FC Agricola Borcea1
F 17/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti 23 1-3 AFC Progresul Sparta3
F 17/11/17 CS Mioveni II4 0-1 CS Dunarea Turris Tu3
F 17/11/17 Unirea Alba Iulia2 2-0 Avrig12
F 17/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0-6 National Sebis
F 17/11/17 Metalurgistul Cugir2 1-2 Universitaea Cluj3
F 17/11/17 CNP Timisoara1 0-1 ACS Sirineasa1
F 17/11/17 Viitorul Domnesti 4-3 Concordia Chuiajn B24
F 17/11/17 CS Aerostar Bacau 1-0 AFC Harman14
F 17/11/17 SC Municipal Petrotu4 3-2 CS Sanatatea Daraban1
F 11/11/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 0-0 Astra Giurgiu II6
F 11/11/17 Universitaea Cluj15 3-2 ACS Comuna Recea3
F 11/11/17 CS Soimii Lipova2 0-1 Scolar Resita3
F 11/11/17 Bucovina Radauti1 0-0 SC Municipal Petrotu3
F 11/11/17 Unirea Dej2 0-2 Industria Galda1
F 11/11/17 AFC Progresul Sparta2 3-0 Inainte Modelu11
F 10/11/17 Pascani6 5-3 Avantul Valea Marulu14
F 10/11/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 1-0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia3
F 10/11/17 Tunari 0-0 CS Sporting Rosiori2
F 10/11/17 CSM Flacara Moreni2 0-0 Viitorul Domnesti2
F 10/11/17 CNS Cetate Deva 5-0 CNP Timisoara
F 10/11/17 CSM Ramnicu Sarat1 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti 2
F 10/11/17 ACSO Filiasi 3-0 AFC Hermannstadt 21
F 10/11/17 CS Performanta Ighiu15 1-1 Cluj II4
F 10/11/17 Concordia Chuiajn B1 5-1 Gloria Popesti-Leord
F 04/11/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 7-2 AFC Hermannstadt 212
F 03/11/17 CS Mioveni II2 0-3 Petrolul Ploiesti
F 03/11/17 Astra Giurgiu II1 2-0 Concordia Chuiajn B2
F 03/11/17 CS Iernut4 1-1 CS Sanatatea Cluj14
F 03/11/17 Atletic Bradu4 1-1 FCM Alexandria4
F 03/11/17 CNP Timisoara2 0-1 International Balest3
F 03/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti 22 1-4 Farul Constanta3
F 03/11/17 Becicherecu Mic1 0-5 CNS Cetate Deva3
F 03/11/17 Viitorul Domnesti3 1-1 Tunari12
F 03/11/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia1 10-0 Viitorul Ghimbav12
F 03/11/17 Sportul Chiscani5 0-2 FC Agricola Borcea1
F 29/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau 1-0 Sporting Liesti4
F 29/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 2-2 Avrig5
F 28/10/17 Bucovina Radauti3 2-1 Avantul Valea Marulu3
F 28/10/17 Unirea Dej3 1-3 Metalurgistul Cugir1
F 27/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti 4-2 Atletic Bradu1
F 27/10/17 Cluj II4 0-4 Avantul Reghin2
F 27/10/17 CSM Ramnicu Sarat12 1-2 AFC Metalul Buzau4
F 27/10/17 Millenium Giarmata3 2-4 ACS Ghiroda3
F 27/10/17 Tunari 3-1 Gloria Popesti-Leord2
F 27/10/17 National Sebis 5-0 CNP Timisoara
F 27/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt 23 2-3 CS Municipal Lugoj1
F 27/10/17 Concordia Chuiajn B5 1-0 CS Mioveni II3
F 27/10/17 ACSO Filiasi2 2-0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce4
F 27/10/17 CSM Flacara Moreni3 0-2 Astra Giurgiu II4
F 27/10/17 CS Performanta Ighiu3 1-1 Industria Galda2
F 21/10/17 CS Soimii Lipova2 1-2 ACSO Filiasi4
F 21/10/17 Avantul Reghin2 0-5 Industria Galda2
F 21/10/17 ACS Ghiroda2 1-4 ACS Sirineasa
F 21/10/17 CS Iernut1 0-5 Universitaea Cluj2
F 21/10/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord14 0-1 FC Aninoasa2
F 20/10/17 Viitorul Domnesti2 5-2 CS Sporting Rosiori1
F 20/10/17 Steaua Bucuresti 21 8-0 FC Agricola Borcea2
F 20/10/17 CNP Timisoara3 0-3 AFC Hermannstadt 23
F 20/10/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia1 1-1 AFC Unirea Tasnad2
F 20/10/17 Astra Giurgiu II2 2-1 Tunari4
S 20/10/17 SC Municipal Petrotu 0-0 FC Otelul Galati
F 20/10/17 CS Municipal Lugoj3 1-2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce4
F 20/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 1-2 CS Performanta Ighiu4
F 20/10/17 Sportul Chiscani3 0-8 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo
F 20/10/17 Atletic Bradu2 1-1 CS Concordia Chiajna2
F 20/10/17 Pascani2 1-2 Bucovina Radauti1
F 14/10/17 Universitaea Cluj 4-0 Avrig1
F 14/10/17 Unirea Dej1 1-2 Gaz Metan Medias II2
F 14/10/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 3-1 CNP Timisoara1
F 13/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti3 1-1 FCM Alexandria5
F 13/10/17 FC Voluntari II2 4-4 Steaua Bucuresti 22