Football.biz
F 13/10/19 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 0-0 Jatran Umanfrmash (w
F 19/10/19 Yednist Plysky (w) 0-0 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2
F 23/11 Karpaty Lviv (w)1 3-0 Bukovinskaya Nadezhd2
F 21/11 Zhitlobud-1 (w) 7-0 Nika Mykolaiv (w)2
F 13/11 EMC Podillya (W) 1-2 Karpaty Lviv (W)2
F 06/11 Zhitlobud-1 (W) 8-1 Karpaty Lviv (W)
F 18/10 FK Ladomir (W) 2-1 Bukovinskaya Nadezhd
F 09/10 Nika Mykolaiv (W)2 1-3 Voskhod Stara Mayach3
F 05/10 Karpaty Lviv (W)1 1-3 Mariupolchanka Mariu2
F 31/07 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w12 2-0 Voskhod Stara Mayach3
F 31/07 Pantery Uman (w)5 0-3 Yatran Berestivets (14
F 22/10/19 Rodina-Licey Kostopi1 0-1 Yednist Plysky (w)4
F 13/10/19 FK Ladomir (W)11 0-3 Yednist Plysky (w)12
F 23/09/19 Yednist Plysky (w)2 3-0 FC Podillya Women1
F 18/09/19 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 4-0 Jatran Umanfrmash (w11
F 15/09/19 Pantery Uman (w)2 1-2 Yednist Plysky (w)1
F 15/09/19 FK Ladomir (W)1 3-1 Mariupolchanka Mariu3
F 07/09/19 Yednist Plysky (w)1 2-1 Voshod Kherson Women3
F 07/09/19 Mariupolchanka Mariu3 2-3 FC Podillya Women4
F 25/08/19 Pantery Uman (w)13 3-4 Mariupolchanka Mariu2
F 12/08/19 FC Podillya Women 2-2 FK Ladomir (W)1
F 03/08/19 FK Ladomir (W)1 6-2 Pantery Uman (w)5
S 11/11 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 0-0 Voskhod Stara Mayach
S 23/10 Nika Mykolaiv (W) 0-0 Karpaty Lviv (W)
S 28/09 Nika Mykolaiv (W) 0-0 Pantery Uman (w)
F 08/11/17 Rodyna kolisp (w)11 0-3 Pantery Uman (w)12
F 13/10/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 11-0 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1
F 06/10/17 Jatran Umanfrmash (w1 1-2 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w
F 09:35 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1 0-5 Pantery Uman (w)1
F 08:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 5-0 Yednist Plysky (w)
F 07:00 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie1 0-9 FK Ladomir Women
F 22/09/17 Yednist Plysky (w) 1-0 Rodyna kolisp (w)1
F 22/09/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 1-3 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w1
S 22/09/17 Jatran Umanfrmash (w 0-0 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)
F 15/09/17 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1 1-1 Yednist Plysky (w)4
F 15/09/17 Jatran Umanfrmash (w1 3-1 Pantery Uman (w)1
F 06/09/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 1 8-0 Yednist Plysky (w)
F 01/09/17 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1 1-1 FK Ladomir Women1
F 09:00 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1 2-1 Rodina Kolisp (w)1
F 09:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 7-0 FK Ladomir Women
F 25/08/17 FK Ladomir Women1 1-4 Jatran Umanfrmash (w
F 25/08/17 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie 1-3 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)
F 24/08/17 Pantery Uman (w)1 1-3 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w
F 18/08/17 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1 0-3 Legenda Chernigiv (w1
F 10/08/17 Rodina Kolisp (w) 0-7 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 1
F 25/06/17 Jatran Umanfrmash (w1 0-0 Pantery Uman (w)
F 24/06/17 Yednist Plysky (w)1 1-6 Legenda Chernigiv (w2
F 23/06/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w3 1-3 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 2
F 19/06/17 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)11 0-3 Legenda Chernigiv (w
F 18/06/17 Pantery Uman (w)1 1-0 Yednist Plysky (w)
F 16/06/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 7-0 Zlagoda Dnipro (w)1
F 16/06/17 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie 1-5 Jatran Umanfrmash (w13
F 15/06/17 Legenda Chernigiv (w2 1-1 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w3
F 04/06/17 Rodyna kolisp Women 0-6 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2
F 02/06/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 7-1 Pantery Uman Women11
F 31/05/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 6-1 Yednist Plysky (w)
F 08:00 Legenda Chernigiv (w1 3-0 Rodyna kolisp Women1
F 26/05/17 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo1 2-1 Yednist Plysky Women
F 24/05/17 Rodina Kolisp Women3 1-4 Pantery Uman Women
F 24/05/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 5-2 Legenda Chernigiv (w
F 19/05/17 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 3-0 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo1
S 12/05/17 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo 2-1 Zlagoda Dnipro Women
F 11/05/17 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie3 2-2 Rodina Kolisp Women12
F 05/05/17 Legenda Chernigiv (w11 3-0 Pantery Uman Women2
F 21/04/17 Legenda Chernigiv (w 0-0 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo
F 21/04/17 Pantery Uman Women 2-0 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie
F 12/11/16 Legenda Chernigiv (w1 5-0 Pantery Uman Women3
S 11/11/16 Ateks-Sdushor-16 Kie 0-0 Rodyna kolisp Women
F 06/11/16 Pantery Uman Women 0-7 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 1
F 04/11/16 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 3-0 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo2
F 28/10/16 Rodina Kolisp Women5 2-4 Legenda Chernigiv (w3
F 03/10/16 Legenda Chernigiv (w2 0-2 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w2
F 03/10/16 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 2 1-0 Jatran Umanfrmash Wo1
F 02/09/16 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 2 4-1 Legenda Chernigiv (w1
F 30/08/16 Pantery Uman Women2 1-0 Rodina Kolisp Women23