Football.biz
F 28/10/18 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0-0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin
F 10/03/18 HNK Gorica 0-0 Hajduk Split II
F 17/03 Hajduk Split II1 1-1 Kustosija3
F 17/03 Dinamo Zagreb II1 2-0 NK Lucko1
F 17/03 NK vinogradar13 5-0 NK Spansko1
F 17/03 Primorac13 2-3 Zmaj Blato3
F 17/03 Urania4 1-0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin3
F 15/03 NK Medimurje Cakovec2 0-0 HNK Sibenik2
F 10/03 Bijelo Brdo5 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb II11
F 10/03 NK Cepin5 0-0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac2
F 10/03 Hajduk Split II 1-1 NK Solin1
F 10/03 NK Croatia Zmijavci 3-0 NK Junak2
F 10/03 Trnje3 0-2 NK Dubrava Zagreb4
F 08/03 Hrvatski dragovoljac2 3-0 Medjimurje4
F 08/03 Radnik Sesvete3 3-1 NK Osijek II4
F 03/03 NK vinogradar2 2-1 Jadran Porec15
F 03/03 Dinamo Zagreb II2 0-0 Radnik Sesvete2
F 03/03 Urania3 2-1 NK Primorac Biograd3
F 03/03 Primorac12 1-1 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin3
F 03/03 NK Bedem Ivankovo1 0-0 NK Cepin5
F 03/03 Hajduk Split II3 0-2 NK Dugopolje1
F 02/03 NK Varteks Varazdin3 2-1 Bijelo Brdo2
F 02/03 NK Zagora Unesic3 1-2 NK Uskok15
F 02/03 Zadar5 0-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac5
F 02/03 HASK Zagreb4 1-0 NK Udarnik Kurilovec3
F 02/03 NK Junak1 0-0 Jadran LP2
F 02/03 Kustosija1 0-0 NK Lucko1
F 02/03 NK Solin3 1-0 Medjimurje2
F 02/03 Slavonija Pozega2 0-1 Dakovo Croatia3
F 02/03 NK Split2 3-1 NK GOSK Dubrovnik5
F 01/03 NK Osijek II 1-0 HNK Sibenik1
F 24/02 Urania2 3-0 NK Zagora Unesic2
F 24/02 NK Croatia Zmijavci2 3-1 NK Split1
F 23/02 NK Opatija3 1-1 Trnje2
F 23/02 NK Udarnik Kurilovec1 3-1 NK Novigrad3
F 23/02 NK Primorac Biograd2 3-1 NK GOSK Dubrovnik1
F 23/02 NK Maksimir4 0-1 NK Orijent Rijeka2
F 23/02 NK Spansko15 1-2 NK Dubrava Zagreb2
F 02/12/18 NK Croatia Zmijavci1 2-1 NK GOSK Dubrovnik5
F 02/12/18 Zagreb2 1-3 NK Vrbovec1
F 02/12/18 NK Zagorec Krapina2 2-1 NK Naftas Hask3
F 01/12/18 NK Orijent Rijeka3 1-0 NK Opatija2
F 01/12/18 DUGO SELO2 2-2 Trnje3
F 01/12/18 NK Spansko 2-5 NK Jarun
F 01/12/18 NK Udarnik Kurilovec2 0-2 NK Dubrava Zagreb1
F 01/12/18 Hrvace4 3-0 NK Junak2
F 01/12/18 NK Zagora Unesic3 1-1 Primorac5
F 30/11/18 NK Ponikve4 0-2 NK vinogradar2
F 25/11/18 Primorac2 2-1 NK Zagora Unesic4
F 25/11/18 NK Bedem Ivankovo3 2-2 HNK Cibalia6
F 19/11/17 Bijelo Brdo4 1-0 NK Osijek II2
F 18/11/17 HNK Gorica2 1-1 NK Lucko14
F 18/11/17 NK Solin 4-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 18/11/17 Radnik Sesvete1 2-2 HNK Sibenik3
F 18/11/17 Hajduk Split II1 5-1 NK Novigrad
F 18/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb II1 1-2 NK Varteks Varazdin3
F 18/11/17 Kustosija1 2-1 NK Dugopolje2
F 12/11/17 Primorac2 0-0 Primorac Biograd
F 11/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb II3 0-2 Radnik Sesvete2
F 11/11/17 NK Novigrad 2-0 NK Solin
S 11/11/17 NK Dugopolje 0-0 Hajduk Split II
F 11/11/17 NK Varteks Varazdin1 1-0 NK Lucko2
F 11/11/17 HNK Sibenik3 1-0 Kustosija1
S 11/11/17 Trnje 0-0 NK Maksimir
F 10/11/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac3 1-0 HNK Gorica2
F 05/11/17 Hajduk Split II1 0-1 HNK Sibenik4
F 04/11/17 HNK Gorica 5-2 NK Novigrad
F 04/11/17 Radnik Sesvete 3-2 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 04/11/17 Kustosija2 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb II12
F 04/11/17 NK Lucko13 1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac2
F 04/11/17 NK Solin2 0-1 NK Dugopolje13
F 29/10/17 HNK Sibenik4 1-1 NK Solin2
F 29/10/17 Radnik Sesvete3 2-0 Kustosija5
F 29/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II1 1-2 Hajduk Split II1
S 28/10/17 NK Novigrad 0-0 NK Lucko
S 28/10/17 NK Dugopolje 0-0 HNK Gorica
S 28/10/17 NK Varteks Varazdin 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 22/10/17 Hajduk Split II11 1-1 Radnik Sesvete4
F 09:00 NK Solin 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb II
F 09:00 Kustosija 1-0 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 09:00 NK Lucko 0-0 NK Dugopolje
F 20/10/17 HNK Gorica2 1-0 HNK Sibenik4
F 20/10/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac2 2-1 NK Novigrad19
F 18/10/17 NK Rudar Labin2 2-4 NK Maksimir4
F 18/10/17 NK Dubrava Zagreb1 1-2 NK vinogradar3
F 18/10/17 Trnje3 1-4 HASK Zagreb1
F 18/10/17 NK Spansko13 2-2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec1
F 18/10/17 NK Zagorec Krapina1 4-1 DUGO SELO2
F 18/10/17 NK Opatija2 3-1 NK Vrapce13
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II2 1-0 HNK Gorica1
F 14/10/17 NK Varteks Varazdin2 0-0 NK Novigrad5
F 14/10/17 NK Dugopolje 1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 14/10/17 Radnik Sesvete 0-1 NK Solin
F 14/10/17 Kustosija 1-0 Hajduk Split II
F 14/10/17 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Lucko
F 11/10/17 HNK Sibenik1 3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac3
F 11/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II 3-0 NK Lucko
F 11/10/17 Kustosija2 1-1 NK Solin1
F 11/10/17 Radnik Sesvete1 0-0 HNK Gorica3
F 11/10/17 NK Dugopolje1 2-0 NK Novigrad
F 10/10/17 Hajduk Split II1 0-2 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 08/10/17 Trnje1 5-0 HNK Segesta Sisak2
F 07/10/17 NK Novigrad3 1-2 HNK Sibenik4
F 07/10/17 NK Solin1 1-0 Hajduk Split II12
F 07/10/17 NK Dugopolje2 1-1 NK Varteks Varazdin3
F 07/10/17 HNK Gorica 1-0 Kustosija1
F 07/10/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac3 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb II1
F 07/10/17 NK Lucko3 2-0 NK Croatia Sesvete1
F 01/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II13 1-0 NK Novigrad2
F 01/10/17 Kustosija 0-0 NK Lucko
F 01/10/17 Hajduk Split II3 1-1 HNK Gorica4
S 30/09/17 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Dugopolje
S 30/09/17 NK Croatia Sesvete 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
S 30/09/17 NK Solin 0-0 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 27/09/17 NK Marsonia 190914 1-3 NK Osijek II1
F 27/09/17 Koprivnica 1-2 HNK Vukovar 912
F 27/09/17 NK Cepin2 1-0 NK Belisce3
F 27/09/17 NK Dubrava Zagreb3 5-1 Zagreb2
F 27/09/17 NK Opatija3 3-0 NK vinogradar1
F 27/09/17 NK Lucko3 2-2 Hajduk Split II1
F 27/09/17 NK Udarnik Kurilovec1 2-1 NK Vrapce13
F 27/09/17 NK Novigrad15 2-3 NK Croatia Sesvete4
F 27/09/17 Trnje4 1-2 Jadran Porec4
F 27/09/17 NK Varteks Varazdin2 0-0 HNK Sibenik1
F 27/09/17 NK Dugopolje3 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb II1
F 27/09/17 HNK Gorica3 2-0 NK Solin3
F 27/09/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac1 1-1 Kustosija3
S 26/09/17 NK Maksimir 0-0 NK Vrbovec
F 24/09/17 Dinamo Zagreb II 3-1 HNK Sibenik
F 23/09/17 HNK Gorica14 1-2 NK Varteks Varazdin3