Football.biz
F 05/09/20 Herning KFUM 0-0 IF Lyseng
F 05/09/20 Koge Nord FC 0-0 Tarnby FF
F 05/09/20 Taastrup FC 0-0 Vordingborg IK
F 13/05 Varde 0-0 B 1913 Odense
F 13/05 B1908 0-0 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol
F 05/09/20 Husum BK 0-0 Avedore IF
F 23/08/20 Tarnby FF 0-0 BSF
F 05/09/20 Varde 0-0 Ringkobing
08:00 KFUM -:- Rishoj
F 08/05 Marienlyst 0-0 B 1913 Odense
F 08/05 Rishoj 0-0 Union
F 08/05 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 0-0 Herlev IF
F 17/04 IF Skjold Birkerod 0-0 Otterup
F 17/04 Frederikssund IK 0-0 Karlslunde IF
F 17/04 Greve Fodbold 0-0 Herlev IF
F 17/04 BK Fremad Valby 0-0 KFUM
F 17/04 Taastrup FC 0-0 Allerod
F 10/04 Norresundby 0-0 IF Skjold Sæby
F 24/10/20 Marienlyst 0-0 Ringkobing
F 24/10/20 Odder IGF 0-0 B 1913 Odense
F 24/10/20 Rishoj 0-0 BK Fremad Valby
F 24/10/20 Tarnby FF 0-0 Avedore IF
F 24/10/20 Herning KFUM 0-0 Kjellerup
F 24/10/20 Herlev IF 0-0 Otterup
F 24/10/20 Aarhus Fremad 2 0-0 Norresundby
F 24/10/20 KFUM 0-0 Frederikssund IK
F 24/10/20 Koge Nord FC 0-0 Union
F 24/10/20 Hedensted 0-0 Varde
F 24/10/20 IF Lyseng 0-0 FC Djursland
F 24/10/20 Karlslunde IF 0-0 BSF
F 24/10/20 Allerod 0-0 Greve Fodbold
F 24/10/20 OKS 0-0 Tarup Paarup IF
F 24/10/20 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 0-0 IF Skjold Birkerod
F 24/10/20 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI 0-0 IF Skjold Sæby
F 24/10/20 GVI 0-0 Roskilde Boldklub
F 17/10/20 Varde 0-0 Horsens Freja
F 17/10/20 Vordingborg IK 0-0 Allerod
F 17/10/20 Union 0-0 KFUM
F 17/10/20 IF Skjold Sæby 0-0 Aarhus Fremad 2
F 17/10/20 Roskilde Boldklub 0-0 B1908
F 17/10/20 Tarup Paarup IF 0-0 Marienlyst
F 17/10/20 Greve Fodbold 0-0 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol
F 17/10/20 B 1913 Odense 0-0 Kolding BK
F 17/10/20 IF Skjold Birkerod 0-0 Herlev IF
F 17/10/20 Frederikssund IK 0-0 Tarnby FF
F 17/10/20 Otterup 0-0 GVI
F 10/10/20 Aarhus Fremad 2 0-0 Tj rring
F 10/10/20 Tarnby FF 0-0 Union
F 10/10/20 IF Lyseng 0-0 IF Skjold Sæby
F 10/10/20 Allerod 0-0 Taastrup FC
S 11/11/17 IF Foroyar 0-0 Ronne fB
F 11/11/17 Kastrup2 0-1 B 73 Slagelse
S 05/11/17 B 73 Slagelse 0-0 Holbaek
S 04/11/17 Kolding IF 2 0-0 Saedding/Guldager
S 04/11/17 Ronne fB 0-0 Hvidovre IF 2
S 04/11/17 Tarnby FF 0-0 NB Bornholm
S 04/11/17 RB 1906 0-0 Herlev IF 2
S 04/11/17 B 1909 Odense 0-0 Kolding BK
S 04/11/17 Tuse IF 0-0 BSF
S 04/11/17 Skjold 0-0 Jaegersborg
S 04/11/17 FK Liria 0-0 Glostrup FK
F 04/11/17 FC Skanderborg4 0-3 Holstebro BK
S 04/11/17 Vejen SF 0-0 Hatting/Torsted
S 04/11/17 Taastrup FC 0-0 Kastrup
S 04/11/17 Sonderborg Fremad 0-0 Varde
S 04/11/17 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 0-0 Herlev
F 04/11/17 Viby IF2 7-3 Lystrup IF11
S 04/11/17 TFC Odsherred 0-0 AB Tarnby
S 04/11/17 IF Skjold Birkerod 0-0 Vanlose
S 04/11/17 FB 0-0 Union
S 04/11/17 BK Fremad Valby 0-0 KFUM Roskilde
S 04/11/17 Ringsted 0-0 Koge Nord FC
S 04/11/17 Lundtofte Boldklub 0-0 Frederikssund IK
S 04/11/17 Agerbaek/Starup 0-0 Fredericia FF
S 04/11/17 Farum 0-0 Kalundborg GBK
S 04/11/17 LUIF 0-0 Rishoj
S 04/11/17 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI 0-0 Vejgaard B
S 04/11/17 Virum Sorgenfri 0-0 Avedore IF
S 04/11/17 Karlslunde IF 0-0 Fredensborg BI
S 04/11/17 B1908 0-0 GVI
S 04/11/17 Stenlose 0-0 FA 2000
S 04/11/17 Herstedoster IC 0-0 Allerod
S 04/11/17 Næstved IF 2 0-0 Haslev FC
S 04/11/17 Brondby IF 2 0-0 Greve 2
F 03/11/17 Viborg 2 0-0 Randers Freja 2
F 03/11/17 AGF Aarhus (Youth) 2-6 Oure Skolernes1
S 31/10/17 Hvidovre IF 2 0-0 Nr. sundby
S 29/10/17 Holstebro BK B 0-0 Vejgaard B
S 28/10/17 TFC Odsherred 0-0 Virum Sorgenfri
S 28/10/17 KB 2 0-0 Ronne fB
S 28/10/17 B 73 Slagelse 0-0 Stenlose
S 28/10/17 Holbaek 0-0 Herlev
S 28/10/17 Kolding BK 0-0 Tarup Paarup IF
S 28/10/17 Kastrup 0-0 Karlslunde IF
S 28/10/17 Rishoj 0-0 Ringsted
S 28/10/17 Holstebro BK 0-0 Vejgaard B
S 28/10/17 IF Foroyar 0-0 Tarnby FF
S 28/10/17 AB Tarnby 0-0 GVI
S 28/10/17 Koge Nord FC 0-0 Brondby IF 2
S 28/10/17 Nykobing FC 2 0-0 LUIF
S 28/10/17 Herlufsholm GF 0-0 Koge BK
S 28/10/17 Kalundborg GBK 0-0 RB 1906
S 28/10/17 Hatting/Torsted 0-0 Kolding IF 2
S 28/10/17 NB Bornholm 0-0 FB
S 28/10/17 KFUM Roskilde 0-0 B1908
S 28/10/17 Union 0-0 Skjold
S 28/10/17 Glostrup FK 0-0 Farum
S 28/10/17 Allerod 0-0 Lundtofte Boldklub
S 28/10/17 Frederikssund IK 0-0 Tuse IF
S 28/10/17 Fredensborg BI 0-0 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol
S 28/10/17 Avedore IF 0-0 IF Skjold Birkerod
S 28/10/17 Vanlose 0-0 BK Fremad Valby
S 28/10/17 Lystrup IF 0-0 Hedensted
S 28/10/17 FA 2000 0-0 Taastrup FC
S 28/10/17 Oure Skolernes 0-0 B 1909 Odense
S 28/10/17 BSF 0-0 FK Liria
S 28/10/17 Greve 2 0-0 Næstved IF 2
S 28/10/17 Herlev IF 2 0-0 Herstedoster IC
S 27/10/17 HB 0-0 KFUM
F 22/10/17 Aarhus Fremad 24 0-1 Kolding BK2
F 22/10/17 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI2 0-2 Lystrup IF2
S 21/10/17 Kolding IF 2 0-0 Fredericia FF
S 21/10/17 Skjold 0-0 NB Bornholm
S 21/10/17 Ronne fB 0-0 HB
S 21/10/17 Nr. sundby 0-0 KB 2
S 21/10/17 AB Tarnby 0-0 Virum Sorgenfri
S 21/10/17 Vejle II 0-0 Agerbaek/Starup
S 21/10/17 Vejen SF 0-0 Horsens Freja
S 21/10/17 IF Skjold Birkerod 0-0 TFC Odsherred
S 21/10/17 Taastrup FC 0-0 B 73 Slagelse