Football.biz
F 18/10/19 Petapa 1-0 CD Sansare
F 13/09/19 Petapa 0-1 Deportivo Mictlan2
F 04/10/19 Petapa 0-0 Club Aurora
17:00 Deportivo Mixco -:- Club Aurora
12:00 Siquinala FC -:- Deportivo Mictlan
F 21/11 Deportivo Mixco 0-0 CD Zacapa
F 21/11 Nueva Concepcion 0-0 Puerto San Jose
F 21/11 Quiche FC 0-0 Deportivo Xinabajul
F 21/11 Siquinala FC 0-0 Club Aurora
F 31/10 Deportivo Mixco 0-0 CSD Sayaxche
F 31/10 Nueva Concepcion 0-0 CSD Solola
F 31/10 Quiche FC 0-0 Deportivo San Pedro
F 31/10 Siquinala FC 0-0 Petapa
F 24/10 Club Aurora 0-0 Siquinala FC
F 10/10 Siquinala FC 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 04/10 CSD Solola 0-0 Suchitepequez
F 04/10 CSD Sayaxche 0-0 CSYD Carcha
F 01/11/19 Neff supporting Simi - Ludogorets Razgrad I
F 19/10/19 Club Aurora 0-0 Capitalinos FC
F 31/08/19 Suchitepequez 0-0 Marquense
F 17/08/19 Sacachispas GT 0-0 Deportivo Mictlan
F 28/07/19 Deportivo Chiantla 0-0 Quiche FC
F 03/12 CSD Solola3 1-0 Deportivo San Pedro3
F 02/12 Club Aurora5 0-0 Deportivo Mixco14
F 02/12 Deportivo Mictlan1 2-1 Siquinala FC5
F 29/11 CSD Solola13 2-0 Nueva Concepcion2
F 29/11 CSYD Carcha4 1-0 CD Zacapa6
F 29/11 Petapa2 0-0 Siquinala FC1
F 29/11 Chimaltenango FC3 1-0 Club Aurora3
F 29/11 Suchitepequez1 0-1 Puerto San Jose4
F 29/11 Deportivo San Pedro4 2-0 Quiche FC14
F 22/11 Deportivo Mictlan4 1-0 CSYD Carcha13
F 22/11 Coatepecano IB4 0-0 Suchitepequez2
F 22/11 C.S.D. Comunicacione4 1-0 Chimaltenango FC14
F 18/11 Deportivo Mixco2 3-1 CSYD Carcha4
F 18/11 Deportivo San Pedro12 5-0 Plataneros La Blanca4
F 18/11 Petapa3 2-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 18/11 Nueva Concepcion3 2-2 Suchitepequez5
F 18/11 Quiche FC4 1-0 Marquense2
F 18/11 Siquinala FC1 2-0 Chimaltenango FC4
F 15/11 Plataneros La Blanca3 2-0 Quiche FC4
F 15/11 CD Zacapa2 2-1 CSD Sayaxche
F 15/11 Puerto San Jose5 2-0 CSD Solola6
F 15/11 Coatepecano IB2 0-0 Nueva Concepcion1
F 14/11 C.S.D. Comunicacione1 0-0 Siquinala FC2
F 14/11 Club Aurora16 1-1 Petapa5
F 14/11 Deportivo Mictlan4 1-0 Deportivo Mixco2
F 13/11 Deportivo Xinabajul2 1-0 Deportivo San Pedro1
F 08/11 Marquense5 2-2 Deportivo San Pedro19
F 08/11 CD Zacapa4 1-0 Deportivo Mictlan2
F 12/11/17 Deportivo Reu2 1-1 Nueva Concepcion2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Reu4 2-1 Deportivo Chiantla2
F 25/10/17 CD Escuintla6 1-1 Chimaltenango FC4
S 25/10/17 CSYD Carcha 0-0 CD Sansare
F 25/10/17 Aurora4 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 22/10/17 CD Sansare2 2-1 Deportivo Mixco2
F 14/10/17 Aurora3 1-2 Universidad de San C3
F 07/10/17 Universidad de San C13 3-1 Deportivo Mictlan13
F 07/10/17 Deportivo Mixco 0-1 Sacachispas1
F 24/09/17 Rosario FC3 1-0 Chimaltenango FC2
F 10/09/17 Deportivo Reu2 1-0 Rosario FC11
F 03/09/17 Rosario FC1 1-0 Nueva Concepcion3
F 02/09/17 Deportivo Mixco3 2-1 Deportivo Jocotan2
F 30/08/17 Rosario FC2 1-2 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 30/08/17 Universidad de San C3 4-1 Deportivo Mixco3
F 30/08/17 Deportivo Reu1 1-0 Santa Lucia FC3
S 26/08/17 CSYD Carcha 0-0 Deportivo Quirigua
F 20/08/17 Rosario FC2 1-0 Santa Lucia FC5
F 06/08/17 Rosario FC16 2-1 CD Escuintla16
F 16:00 Deportivo Mixco4 2-1 Aurora13
F 04/06/17 Siquinala FC2 0-0 Santa Lucia FC2
F 03/06/17 Deportivo Sanarate3 1-1 CD Puerto de Iztapa2
F 14/05/17 Rosario FC2 3-2 CSD Sayaxche15
F 10/05/17 Aurora 1-1 Nueva Concepcion2
F 07/05/17 Deportivo Reu3 3-1 Siquinala FC3
F 07/05/17 Aurora4 1-2 Deportivo Jocotan2
F 06/05/17 Aurora4 1-0 Fancesa2
F 29/04/17 Universidad de San C3 2-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 29/04/17 Real America4 0-0 Aurora6
F 23/04/17 Deportivo Reu3 3-0 Deportivo San Pedro13
F 12/04/17 Aurora3 2-0 CSD Sayaxche7
F 12/04/17 Deportivo San Pedro 1-1 CD Escuintla15
F 12/04/17 Deportivo Reu14 1-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 11/04/17 Universidad de San C4 2-1 Deportivo Mixco12
F 02/04/17 Deportivo Reu4 5-1 Santa Lucia FC4
F 15:00 Aurora24 1-0 Real America3
F 12:00 Deportivo Mixco1 0-1 Sacachispa1
F 04/03/17 Universidad de San C1 4-0 CSD Sayaxche14
F 26/02/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 0-1 Universidad de San C2
S 26/02/17 Deportivo San Pedro 0-0 Deportivo Chiantla
S 25/02/17 Rosario FC 0-0 Barillas FC
F 25/02/17 Aurora1 3-0 Deportivo Quirigua3
F 18/02/17 Universidad de San C3 1-2 Sacachispas3
F 15/02/17 Rosario FC5 4-0 Nueva Concepcion4
F 12/02/17 Deportivo Reu1 2-1 Rosario FC5
F 11/02/17 Universidad de San C3 1-2 Deportivo Sanarate22
F 11/02/17 Aurora3 3-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione3
F 10:59 Deportivo Mixco2 1-0 Deportivo Quirigua2
F 10:59 Deportivo Sanarate4 0-0 Deportivo Jocotan5
F 28/01/17 Aurora3 1-0 Deportivo Mixco4
F 22/01/17 Deportivo Sanarate6 2-2 Aurora26
F 14/01/17 Aurora4 0-1 Universidad de San C13
F 27/11/16 Deportivo Reu3 0-0 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 26/11/16 Aurora14 4-2 Tiquipaya13
F 13/11/16 Deportivo Mixco2 3-0 Universidad de San C14
F 13/11/16 Aurora2 4-1 CD Zacapa7
F 13/11/16 Deportivo Reu1 0-0 CD Escuintla3
F 13/11/16 Deportivo San Pedro1 0-2 Siquinala FC12
F 19/10/16 UD San Pedro3 5-3 CD Puerto de Iztapa6
F 16/10/16 Deportivo Reu1 4-1 Deportivo Chiantla2
F 15/10/16 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-1 CD Zacapa4
F 09/10/16 Deportivo Mixco3 1-0 Deportivo Quirigua3
F 09/10/16 Deportivo San Pedro4 0-0 Deportivo Reu13
F 09/10/16 Universidad de San C3 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione12
F 08/10/16 Aurora3 2-1 Deportivo Jocotan4
F 25/09/16 Universidad de San C1 2-0 Deportivo Jocotan3
F 24/09/16 Aurora2 6-0 Deportivo Quirigua3
F 18/09/16 Universidad de San C13 0-1 Deportivo Mixco1
F 10/09/16 Aurora2 2-1 Universidad de San C15
F 03/09/16 C.S.D. Comunicacione1 2-1 Deportivo Jocotan
F 28/08/16 Deportivo Mixco1 1-1 Montana Women4
F 27/08/16 Aurora1 4-0 CSD Sayaxche3
F 21/08/16 Deportivo Mixco1 1-0 Deportivo Jocotan2
F 21/08/16 Deportivo San Pedro4 0-0 Santa Lucia FC16
F 21/08/16 Universidad de San C2 2-1 CSD Sayaxche
F 07/08/16 Universidad de San C2 1-2 Deportivo Sanarate16