Football.biz
F 12/09 SV Neuhof 1910 0-0 FC Hanau 93
F 12/09 Steinbach 0-0 Bayern Alzenau
F 29/08 VfB Ginsheim 0-0 SV Zeilsheim
F 28/08 TuS Dietkirchen 0-0 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
F 28/08 Waldgirmes 0-0 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
F 28/08 Viktoria Griesheim 0-0 FC Eddersheim
F 22/08 Bad Vilbel 0-0 Waldgirmes
F 14/08 TuS Dietkirchen 0-0 Bad Vilbel
F 14/08 Waldgirmes 0-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
F 14/08 Viktoria Griesheim 0-0 SpVgg Hadamar
F 03/10/20 FC 1906 Erlensee 0-0 SG Barockstadt
F 03/10/20 KSV Baunatal 0-0 FC Eddersheim
F 26/09/20 SG Barockstadt 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
F 20/10/19 Bad Vilbel 0-0 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
F 09:00 TuS Dietkirchen 0-0 Steinbach
F 09:00 FC Hanau 93 0-0 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
F 09:00 FSV Fernwald 0-0 FC Eddersheim
F 09:00 Hessen Dreieich 0-0 SV Neuhof 1910
F 09:00 Waldgirmes 0-0 Eintracht Stadtallen
F 09:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
F 08:00 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim
F 12/10/19 Eintracht Stadtallen 0-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
F 05/10/19 Bad Vilbel 0-0 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
F 21/09/19 Waldgirmes 0-0 SG Barockstadt
F 21/09/19 Eintracht Stadtallen 0-0 SV Neuhof 1910
F 21/09/19 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0-0 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
F 07/09/19 Hessen Dreieich 0-0 FSV Fernwald
F 01/09/19 FC Eddersheim 0-0 Waldgirmes
F 01/09/19 Steinbach 0-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
F 31/08/19 FC Hanau 93 0-0 Hessen Kassel
F 31/08/19 TuS Dietkirchen 0-0 Hessen Dreieich
F 31/08/19 SG Barockstadt 0-0 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
F 31/08/19 FSV Fernwald 0-0 Bad Vilbel
F 24/08/19 SV Neuhof 1910 0-0 SG Barockstadt
F 24/08/19 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0-0 FC Eddersheim
F 24/08/19 Hessen Dreieich 0-0 Hessen Kassel
F 17/08/19 TuS Dietkirchen 0-0 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
F 17/08/19 FSV Fernwald 0-0 SV Neuhof 1910
F 17/08/19 FC Hanau 93 0-0 Waldgirmes
F 17/08/19 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Eintracht Stadtallen
F 10/08/19 SG Barockstadt 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
F 04/08/19 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
F 18/09 FC Hanau 931 0-0 Eintracht Stadtallen14
F 18/09 SG Barockstadt2 4-1 Steinbach14
F 15/09 Viktoria Griesheim3 3-2 Rot-Weiss Walldorf1
F 15/09 VfB Ginsheim2 1-3 FC Eddersheim1
F 15/09 Hessen Dreieich2 3-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg2
F 15/09 SV Neuhof 19102 1-0 KSV Baunatal3
F 15/09 Eintracht Stadtallen3 2-1 FSV Fernwald2
F 15/09 Waldgirmes2 3-1 Bad Vilbel2
F 12/04/17 Steinbach2 3-5 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt3
S 05:00 ESC Geestemunde 0-0 TuS Schwachhausen
F 11/12/16 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln6 1-2 Uerdingen KFC 052
F 11/12/16 Hessen Dreieich2 1-1 FSC Lohfelden3
S 11/12/16 VFC Plauen 0-0 Brandenburger SC Sud
F 10/12/16 International Leipzi1 3-1 SG Union Sandersdorf1
F 10/12/16 Bischofswerdaer FV4 0-0 Einheit Rudolstadt2
S 10/12/16 Germania Halberstadt 0-0 SV 1899 Merseburg
F 10/12/16 Markranstadt1 2-1 Askania Bernburg4
S 10/12/16 Hallen 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
S 10/12/16 FSV Barleben 0-0 BSG Wismut Gera
F 07/12/16 Brinkumer SV2 3-2 TSV Blau-Weiss Melch3
F 03/12/16 Sportfreunde Seligen4 0-1 Viktoria Urberach4
F 03/12/16 KSV Baunatal1 3-0 TSV Lehnerz2
F 02/12/16 Hessen Dreieich2 4-0 Bayern Alzenau1
S 29/11/16 FSC Lohfelden 0-0 KSV Baunatal
F 27/11/16 Hurth2 1-2 Bergisch Gladbach 092
F 23/11/16 SV 07 Geinsheim2 1-3 Sportfreunde Seligen4
F 23/11/16 Steinbach2 5-0 FSV Frankfurt2
F 23/11/16 Alemannia Aachen14 0-1 Fortuna Koln1
F 09/11/16 Rot-Weiss Hadamar1 4-0 Viktoria Griesheim11
F 02/11/16 Siegburger SV 042 2-1 FC Inde Hahn3
F 28/10/16 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt3 4-1 SKV Rot Weiss Darmst5
F 27/10/16 Hennef 054 1-2 Hilal Maroc Bergheim2
F 26/10/16 Bergisch Gladbach 091 0-0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw11
F 12/10/16 TSV Lehnerz14 1-1 Viktoria Kelsterbach3
F 12/10/16 TuRU Dusseldorf2 0-2 VFB Homberg2
F 07/10/16 Borussia Fulda4 4-1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt3
F 06/10/16 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw1 0-4 Hilal Maroc Bergheim1
F 03/10/16 KSV Baunatal2 5-1 SKV Rot Weiss Darmst1
F 03/10/16 Steinbach1 0-4 Viktoria Kelsterbach
F 03/10/16 Eintracht Stadtallen4 1-4 Bayern Alzenau1
F 03/10/16 Borussia Fulda3 0-2 Viktoria Griesheim3
F 03/10/16 Sportfreunde Seligen1 3-4 FSC Lohfelden2
F 28/09/16 Bergisch Gladbach 093 1-0 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel3
F 22/09/16 TSV Germania Windeck3 3-3 TV Herkenrath1
F 16/09/16 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt5 1-3 Hessen Dreieich1
F 14/09/16 FC Ederbergland2 0-2 Sportfreunde Seligen3
F 28/08/16 Rot-Weiss Koblenz1 2-5 FV Diefflen
F 28/08/16 Hennef 053 2-3 TV Herkenrath3
F 05/08/16 SC Gleisdorf2 2-2 Sturm Graz (Youth)2