Football.biz
F 24/10/20 OFK Belgrade U192 5-1 Radnicki Novi Beogra1
F 24/10/20 FK Vozdovac U191 2-0 FK Graficar Beograd
F 12/10/20 FK Trajal Krusevac U 2-0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva
F 26/10/19 TSC Backa Topola U19 0-0 FK Rad Beograd U19
F 17/08/19 Red Star Belgrade U1 0-0 Vojvodina U19
17/05 07:00 FK Radnicki Novi Bel -:- FK Brodarac U19
17/05 07:00 FK Graficar Beograd -:- IMT Novi Beograd U19
F 31/10/20 Mladost Lucani U19 0-0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva
F 31/10/20 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U1 0-0 Vojvodina U19
F 18/10/20 FK Graficar Beograd 0-0 FK Trayal Krusevac U
F 26/09/20 Carl Zeiss Jena U17 - Eintr. BraunschweigU
F 08:16 Radnicki Nis U19 6-0 FK Trayal Krusevac U1
F 06:00 Ejido2 1-3 Las Palmas Atletico
F 06:00 Fredensborg (w)1 2-3 Solrod (w)1
F 04:57 Partizan Belgrade U12 1-2 TSC Backa Topola U194
F 04:55 Vojvodina U19 4-0 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U11
F 04:55 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 3-0 FK Internacional U191
F 15/05 Crvena Zvezda Youth2 2-1 FK Rad Belgrade U191
F 15/05 OFK Belgrade U19 5-0 FK Napredak U192
F 15/05 Budapest Honved U19 1-1 Vasas U19
F 15/05 Spartak Subotica U191 1-3 Mladost Lucani U192
F 15/05 Cukaricki U192 2-1 FK Vozdovac U1912
F 09/05 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U12 1-3 FK Radnicki 1923 U19
F 09/05 IMT Novi Beograd U192 1-1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva4
F 09/05 TSC Backa Topola U193 2-2 Vojvodina U19
F 09/05 FK Napredak U194 0-0 Partizan Belgrade U111
F 09/05 Mladost Lucani U191 1-3 FK Radnicki Beograd 1
F 09/05 FK Vozdovac U19 1-5 Red Star Belgrade U1
F 09/05 FK Rad Belgrade U191 1-1 FK Graficar Beograd
F 08/05 FK Internacional U193 2-3 Radnicki Nis U195
F 08/05 FK Trayal Krusevac U1 0-6 Cukaricki U191
F 08/05 FK Brodarac U19 1-1 OFK Belgrade U192
F 06/05 Radnicki Nis U19 3-1 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U11
F 06/05 FK Radnicki Novi Bel2 0-2 OFK Belgrade U194
F 05/05 Red Star Belgrade U1 4-0 FK Trayal Krusevac U1
F 05/05 Spartak Subotica U19 0-2 FK Rad Belgrade U19
F 05/05 Vojvodina U191 1-1 FK Napredak U191
F 05/05 FK Graficar Beograd 1 1-1 FK Vozdovac U191
F 05/05 Mladost Lucani U191 3-2 IMT Novi Beograd U192
F 05/05 Partizan Belgrade U13 4-3 FK Brodarac U191
F 05/05 FK Radnicki 1923 U193 1-0 TSC Backa Topola U194
F 05/05 Cukaricki U193 5-2 FK Internacional U19
F 04/05 Meizhou Hakka2 0-1 Zhejiang Greentown3
F 03/05 IMT Novi Beograd U193 1-1 FK Radnicki 1923 U192
F 01/05 FK Vozdovac U192 2-1 Spartak Subotica U192
F 01/05 Solrod (w) 2-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 01/05 TSC Backa Topola U191 1-0 Radnicki Nis U192
F 01/05 FK Internacional U192 0-5 Crvena Zvezda Youth1
F 01/05 FK Brodarac U19 2-3 Vojvodina U191
F 01/05 FK Trayal Krusevac U 2-3 FK Graficar Beograd 1
F 19/11/17 FK Rad U19 3-2 FK Napredak U192
F 19/11/17 FK Vozdovac U194 5-2 Vojvodina U191
F 08:00 FK Brodarac U191 2-0 Cukaricki U1911
F 08:00 FK Vozdovac U19 6-0 FK Moravac Orion U19
F 07:30 Crvena Zvezda U193 4-1 Partizan Belgrade U12
F 07:00 FK Rad U191 1-0 Radnicki Nis U19
F 07:00 FK Internacional U191 0-3 Vojvodina U191
F 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U192 1-1 FK Napredak U194
F 05:00 FK Indija U193 4-2 OFK Belgrade U191
F 05:00 Radnicki Pirot U192 0-4 FK Spartak Zdrepceva2
F 28/10/17 Radnicki Pirot U192 0-5 Cukaricki U19
F 28/10/17 Partizan Belgrade U1 3-0 Spartak Subotica U19
F 25/10/17 Vojvodina U194 1-2 FK Brodarac U196
F 22/10/17 Spartak Subotica U192 3-0 FK Vozdovac U192
F 22/10/17 OFK Belgrade U193 1-1 FK Rad U192
F 22/10/17 Radnicki Nis U192 0-1 Crvena Zvezda U192
F 14/10/17 Radnicki Pirot U193 2-0 Radnicki Nis U191
F 14/10/17 Crvena Zvezda U192 3-2 Vojvodina U193
F 13/10/17 FK Brodarac U19 4-0 FK Moravac Orion U1913
F 08/10/17 FK Indjija U191 4-2 FK Radnicki 1923 U192
F 08/10/17 Radnicki Nis U193 1-1 Partizan Belgrade U15
F 08/10/17 Vojvodina U192 3-2 Radnicki Pirot U194
F 07/10/17 FK Moravac Orion U191 1-2 Crvena Zvezda U1914
F 07/10/17 FK Napredak U193 2-0 Cukaricki U19
S 30/09/17 Radnicki Pirot U19 0-0 FK Moravac Orion U19
F 24/09/17 OFK Belgrade U19 5-0 Radnicki Pirot U1922
F 24/09/17 Radnicki Nis U192 1-1 FK Napredak U193
F 24/09/17 Vojvodina U193 2-3 Cukaricki U194
F 24/09/17 FK Moravac Orion U191 1-2 Partizan Belgrade U11
F 23/09/17 FK Indjija U193 1-3 Crvena Zvezda U191
F 22/09/17 FK Vozdovac U191 1-1 FK Brodarac U19
F 17/09/17 Partizan Belgrade U13 4-1 OFK Belgrade U192
F 17/09/17 Radnicki Nis U191 0-0 Spartak Subotica U1913
F 05:00 Crvena Zvezda U191 4-0 FK Vozdovac U19
F 02:50 Radnicki Pirot U192 2-4 FK Indjija U193
F 09/09/17 FK Spartak Zdrepceva1 4-2 FK Radnicki 1923 U191
F 09/09/17 Vojvodina U1911 0-0 Radnicki Nis U192
F 09/09/17 FK Indjija U19 0-5 Partizan Belgrade U12
F 06/09/17 Partizan Belgrade U1 4-1 FK Vozdovac U192
F 06/09/17 Crvena Zvezda U19 2-0 FK Rad U191
F 03/09/17 Cukaricki U191 2-2 FK Indjija U194
F 03/09/17 Vojvodina U192 1-1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva13
F 02/09/17 FK Napredak U1911 1-1 OFK Belgrade U193
F 02/09/17 Radnicki Pirot U192 0-3 FK Internacional U19
F 31/08/17 OFK Belgrade U191 1-2 Radnicki Nis U192
F 30/08/17 FK Spartak Zdrepceva1 1-3 FK Brodarac U193
F 30/08/17 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 0-6 Crvena Zvezda U191
F 30/08/17 FK Internacional U192 1-1 Partizan Belgrade U1
F 30/08/17 FK Indjija U191 1-1 FK Napredak U193
F 30/08/17 FK Vozdovac U191 0-3 Cukaricki U191
F 30/08/17 FK Rad U19 3-0 Radnicki Pirot U191
F 30/08/17 FK Moravac Orion U194 1-1 Vojvodina U1911
F 27/08/17 Radnicki Nis U191 2-1 FK Indjija U193
F 27/08/17 FK Moravac Orion U191 0-3 Spartak Subotica U193
F 27/08/17 FK Napredak U19 1-2 FK Vozdovac U193
F 27/08/17 Vojvodina U1914 1-0 OFK Belgrade U193
F 27/08/17 Partizan Belgrade U12 4-3 FK Rad U193
F 23/08/17 FK Radnicki 1923 U191 0-1 Partizan Belgrade U12
F 23/08/17 FK Internacional U191 1-0 FK Napredak U192
F 23/08/17 FK Spartak Zdrepceva16 7-7 Crvena Zvezda U193
F 23/08/17 FK Vozdovac U19 4-0 Radnicki Nis U19
F 23/08/17 FK Brodarac U19 2-0 Radnicki Pirot U19
F 23/08/17 OFK Belgrade U191 2-0 FK Moravac Orion U191
F 23/08/17 FK Indjija U191 1-2 Vojvodina U191
F 23/08/17 FK Rad U191 2-3 Cukaricki U193
F 20/08/17 OFK Belgrade U19 3-0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva2
F 20/08/17 Vojvodina U192 4-0 FK Vozdovac U191
F 19/08/17 Cukaricki U19 1-0 FK Radnicki 1923 U19
F 19/08/17 FK Napredak U191 1-4 FK Rad U192
F 19/08/17 Radnicki Pirot U191 2-3 Crvena Zvezda U19
F 19/08/17 Partizan Belgrade U12 2-0 FK Brodarac U1913
F 28/05/17 FK Spartak Zdrepceva1 7-3 OFK Belgrade U191
F 28/05/17 FK Macva Sabac U19 4-2 Jagodina U19
F 28/05/17 Radnicki Pirot U192 0-2 Partizan Belgrade U12
F 28/05/17 FK Napredak U191 4-1 FK Lokomotiva Belgra
F 28/05/17 FK Rad U193 0-1 Radnicki Nis U191
S 28/05/17 Crvena Zvezda U19 0-0 Cukaricki U19
F 28/05/17 FK Vozdovac U19 2-0 FK Radnicki Valjevo
F 28/05/17 Vojvodina U191 2-1 FK Brodarac U193
F 21/05/17 FK Radnicki Valjevo 2 0-5 FK Napredak U192