Football.biz
F 16/10 Rakytovce2 0-0 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve
F 16/10 Liptovska Stiavnica 2-2 Fomat Martin
F 13/10 Dunajska Luzna2 2-0 SK Bahon1
F 13/10 FC Rohoznik2 0-1 Malacky2
F 13/10 MFK Zarnovica23 2-1 Cadca1
F 13/10 FTC Filakovo1 1-0 Jednota Banova
F 13/10 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1-0 Rakytovce2
F 13/10 Tatran Krasno nad Ky4 0-0 SKM Liptovsky Hradok3
F 11/10 SFM Senec1 5-1 MFK Rusovce1
F 11/10 TJ Spartak Myjava1 4-1 FK Marcelova2
F 09/10 SK Pramen Kovacova1 0-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2
F 09/10 Cadca 0-2 SKM Liptovsky Hradok1
F 09/10 MFK Zarnovica1 0-4 Jednota Banova1
F 09/10 Tatran Krasno nad Ky 0-0 Namestovo3
F 06/10 Nitra B 2-1 FK Belusa3
F 06/10 FK Poprad B2 2-1 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy4
F 06/10 Spartak Trnava B1 0-2 Nove Mesto3
F 06/10 Jednota Banova4 0-3 Fomat Martin3
F 06/10 FK Raca Bratislava1 2-1 FC Rohoznik2
F 01/10 FC Vion Zlate Moravc1 2-2 Nitra B2
F 28/09 PSC Pezinok2 1-4 Malacky11
F 27/09 SFM Senec3 2-3 SK Bahon2
F 16/09 KFC Kalna nad Hronom1 4-0 FK Nove Zamky3
F 15/09 Galanta1 2-0 Spartak Trnava B1
F 15/09 Liptovska Stiavnica1 1-0 SK Pramen Kovacova
F 13/09 Raca Bratislava 2-0 PSC Pezinok2
F 08/09 SK Pramen Kovacova 3-2 FTC Filakovo2
F 08/09 MFK Zarnovica3 1-3 Novohrad Lucenec4
F 08/09 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve 3-0 Liptovska Stiavnica
F 08/09 Rakytovce2 2-3 Tatran Krasno nad Ky3
F 08/09 Nitra B 1-0 TJ Spartak Myjava
F 08/09 Spartak Trnava B 2-3 Slovan Duslo Sala
F 08/09 FK Poprad B2 1-0 Slovan Giraltovce1
F 07/09 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1 1-0 Namestovo4
F 04/09 TJ Spartak Myjava1 0-1 Spartak Trnava B3
F 04/09 MFK Rusovce2 2-2 SK Bernolakovo2
F 04/09 FC Rohoznik 3-1 FK Slovan Most pri B
F 04/09 FK Marcelova1 1-1 Malzenice2
F 04/09 KFC Kalna nad Hronom2 1-2 Nitra B2
F 04/09 Dunajska Luzna2 4-1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri3
F 04/09 SK Bahon2 0-4 Lokomotiva Devinska 4
F 04/09 Lednicke Rovne1 1-0 FK Nove Zamky1
F 04/09 Slovan Duslo Sala3 0-1 Povazska Bystrica1
F 04/09 Galanta1 1-1 Nove Mesto2
F 04/09 TJ Druzstevnik Vraku2 1-2 SK 1923 Gabcikovo13
F 04/09 FC Vion Zlate Moravc2 1-1 FK Belusa1
F 29/08 Spartak Trnava B 2-1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
F 25/08 MFK Zarnovica2 0-2 FTC Filakovo
F 25/08 SK Pramen Kovacova4 3-0 TJ Banik Kalinovo3
F 25/08 SKM Liptovsky Hradok4 0-2 Jednota Banova5
F 17/11/17 Dunajska Streda II 1-2 SKM Puchov4
F 17/11/17 TJ Iskra Borcice1 7-0 TJ Druzstevnik Vraku2
F 17/11/17 Nemsova 0-6 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 12/11/17 FK Svidnik1 3-1 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy1
F 12/11/17 Odranci4 1-0 NK Hotiza2
F 12/11/17 Spartak Trnava B13 1-2 Slovan Duslo Sala4
F 11/11/17 NK Livar Ivancna Gor11 2-1 NK Rudar Trbovlje2
F 11/11/17 Prevalje 0-1 Pesnica1
F 11/11/17 NK Bilje5 1-0 Izola4
F 08/11/17 FC Vion Zlate Moravc2 1-1 SK 1923 Gabcikovo2
F 08/11/17 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho1 0-1 Dunajska Streda II3
F 05/11/17 Raca Bratislava2 4-0 Tomasov2
F 05/11/17 Tatran Presov B 10-0 FK Svit1
F 28/10/17 Spartak Trnava B3 2-1 Lednicke Rovne2
F 27/10/17 NK Livar Ivancna Gor14 4-1 NK Kolpa13
F 27/10/17 Prevalje13 0-1 Koroska Dravograd2
F 27/10/17 Velika Polana1 1-1 Rakican4
S 22/10/17 NK Fama Vipava 0-0 Jadran LP
F 22/10/17 Rakican3 1-3 Odranci2
F 22/10/17 Nitra B2 2-6 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho13
F 20/10/17 Tinex Sencur1 5-0 NK Sava Kranj1
F 15/10/17 Tatran Presov B2 1-1 Lipany2
F 12/10/17 Namestovo1 3-1 Liptovska Stiavnica1
F 11/10/17 Dravinja2 1-3 Koroska Dravograd2
F 08/10/17 Spartak Trnava B 7-0 Spartak Banovce Nad
F 08/10/17 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2 1-1 TJ Rovinka3
F 08/10/17 Nitra B 4-0 FC Banik Horna Nitra2
F 04/10/17 FC Artmedia Petrzalk1 4-1 Tomasov3
F 04/10/17 Pesnica3 2-1 Sampion Celje2
F 04/10/17 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve2 1-2 Novohrad Lucenec3
F 04/10/17 Nitra B 3-0 Dunajska Streda II
F 04/10/17 FK Belusa3 3-3 FC Vion Zlate Moravc1
F 01/10/17 Slovan Bratislava B2 3-1 FK Slovan Most pri B2
S 30/09/17 Tatran Presov B 0-0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
F 27/09/17 NK Livar Ivancna Gor14 1-1 NK Jesenice4
F 27/09/17 Carda Martjanci2 1-2 Odranci2
F 27/09/17 ND Beltinci14 1-0 NK Ljutomer5
F 20/09/17 SD Videm1 3-2 Prevalje2
F 10/09/17 FK Svidnik 1-2 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
F 08/09/17 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 0-1 MFK Zarnovica18
F 03/09/17 Dukla Banska Bystric1 5-0 FTC Filakovo3
F 02/09/17 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 0-8 Trencin
F 01/09/17 Tinex Sencur13 9-1 NK Bohinj3
F 30/08/17 SK Svaty Jur 1-3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri1
F 30/08/17 FC Artmedia Petrzalk 7-1 FO SK Lozorno2
F 29/08/17 SK Bernolakovo2 1-7 FC Rohoznik
F 29/08/17 Spartak Trnava B12 0-1 Nitra B2
F 29/08/17 SKM Puchov1 1-2 TJ Iskra Borcice2
F 29/08/17 MFK Nova Bana1 2-2 Namestovo2
F 29/08/17 MFK Zarnovica3 0-0 Novohrad Lucenec2
F 29/08/17 Cadca1 2-0 TJ Banik Kalinovo
F 29/08/17 MFK Detva1 1-2 Liptovska Stiavnica3
F 29/08/17 Fomat Martin 0-2 Tatran Krasno nad Ky1
F 29/08/17 MFK Roznava11 1-2 TeslaStropkov4
F 29/08/17 Lipany 6-1 Slovan Giraltovce1
F 29/08/17 Tatran Presov B 9-0 FK Velke Revistia
F 29/08/17 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy2 5-2 Slovan Sabinov1
F 29/08/17 FK Svit3 0-2 FK Svidnik2
F 29/08/17 Vysne Opatske 0-0 FK Druzstevnik Plavn3
F 27/08/17 NK Fama Vipava1 7-0 NK Ilirska Bistrica1
F 27/08/17 Carda Martjanci2 1-4 Turnisce4
F 27/08/17 Odranci3 2-1 Tromejnik13
F 27/08/17 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve1 1-3 Toeplitz C
F 27/08/17 MFK Detva5 2-6 MFK Nova Bana14
F 27/08/17 Raca Bratislava3 1-1 TJ Rovinka3
F 25/08/17 Tatran Presov B1 1-1 SK Milenium4
F 20/08/17 MFK Nova Bana3 3-3 Rimavska Sobota2
F 20/08/17 MFK Detva15 0-1 Fomat Martin4
F 13/08/17 Raca Bratislava 4-1 Slovan Bratislava B12
F 06/08/17 FC Artmedia Petrzalk3 5-1 SK Bernolakovo2
F 06/08/17 Slovan Bratislava B1 5-0 FO SK Lozorno2
F 02/08/17 MFK Roznava4 2-0 SK Milenium1
F 02/08/17 TeslaStropkov1 1-1 MFK Vranov nad Topou4
F 02/08/17 Tatran Presov B1 1-1 FK Svidnik
F 02/08/17 OFK Sarisske Michala1 2-1 MFK Snina
F 02/08/17 Slovan Sabinov1 2-0 Slovan Giraltovce1
F 02/08/17 Lipany1 3-1 Vysne Opatske
F 18/06/17 MFK Zarnovica3 1-1 Novohrad Lucenec2
F 18/06/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 3-1 MFK Detva
F 18/06/17 KFC Komarno 8-1 SK Surany2